Ibrahim Gunduz

Year of birth: 1997
Sport : Table Tennis

Matches played: 52

Matches

Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Nottingham
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Porto
POR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Nisantasi University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Gothenburg
SWE
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Final / Final Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Adrien Ecuyer
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Quentin Morvan
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 Orsini / Table 4

Nisantasi University
TUR
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 Orsini / Table 4

Nisantasi University
TUR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Orsini / Table 2

Girne American University
EUSA
19:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Orsini / Table 1

The State School of Higher Education in Zamość
POL
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Match 1 Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Matteo Cavallo
ITA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Final / Final Orsini / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
18:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Magnitogorsk State Technical University
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Match 1 Orsini / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Technical University of Berlin
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Match 1 Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

António Malheiro
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Orsini / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Match 1 Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
18:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Egor Ovchinnikov
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Piotr Chodorski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semifinal 1 Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ihor Zavadskyi
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Aleksandr Tiutriumov
RUS
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Anilana / table 2

Nisantasi University
TUR
14:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Shumen
BUL
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Anilana / table 2

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
18:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Anilana / table 4

University of Goettingen
GER
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Anilana / table 2

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 4

Zamojski Academy
POL
18:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #32 Anilana / table 8

Yoan Rebetez
SUI
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #16 Anilana / table 8

Bence Bognar
HUN
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #8 Anilana / table 8

Cedric Goertz
GER
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #1 Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Imperial College London
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Anilana / table 4

Loic Stoll
SUI
10:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Anilana / table 2

Nisantasi University
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Anilana / table 2

Adam Dosz
POL
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
15:40
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Pecs
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 1

Jakub Folwarski
POL
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR

Results and data handling by Furki sport