Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 | / table 1 |
Katarina Strazar SLO |
10:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Simay Kulakceken TUR |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 | / table 2 |
Marion Berthaud FRA |
10:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Anna Wegrzyn POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 | / table 3 |
Amelie Pauly FRA |
10:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Katarzyna Wegrzyn POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 | / table 4 |
Marta Vukelic CRO |
10:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Ece Harac TUR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 | / table 1 |
Jan Valenta CZE |
10:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Jakub Folwarski POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 | / table 2 |
Sebestyen Kovacs HUN |
10:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Mateusz Ufnal POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 | / table 3 |
Adam Dosz POL |
10:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Slawomir Dosz POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 | / table 4 |
Loic Stoll SUI |
10:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | / table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
11:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Wroclaw University of Economic POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | / table 2 |
University of Ostrava CZE |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | / table 2 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | / table 2 |
University of Economy Bydgoszcz POL |
11:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | / table 1 |
Katarina Strazar SLO |
12:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Anna Wegrzyn POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | / table 2 |
Katarzyna Wegrzyn POL |
12:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Ece Harac TUR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | / table 1 |
Jakub Folwarski POL |
12:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Mateusz Ufnal POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | / table 2 |
Adam Dosz POL |
12:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Finals / Final | / table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
15:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Ostrava CZE |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Finals / Final | / table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
15:40
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Finals / Final | / table 1 |
Anna Wegrzyn POL |
16:20
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Ece Harac TUR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Finals / Final | / table 1 |
Jakub Folwarski POL |
17:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |