Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich
Event Sport Competition Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 15
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Schönleber Jannis 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Attinger Florian 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Hellmüller Sven 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Rancan Riccardo 10
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Von Arx Philipp 20
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Ullmann Silvan 21
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Köpfli Adrian 35
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Morgenthaler Joël 48
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Müller Hanna 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Stadler Deborah 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Ramstein Laura 8
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Müller Katrin 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Mürner Marcia 19
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 3 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Rancan Riccardo 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Attinger Florian 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Schönleber Jannis 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Von Arx Philipp 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Hellmüller Sven 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Morgenthaler Joël 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Ullmann Silvan 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Köpfli Adrian 41
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Ramstein Laura 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Stadler Deborah 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Müller Katrin 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Müller Hanna 17
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Mürner Marcia 26
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Men LM1x Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Men LM1x 13
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women W4x Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Women W4x 2
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women W8+ Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Women W8+ 2

Results and data handling by Furki sport