Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / B3 vs B4 TUL Sports Bay / Court 4

Polytechnic University of Valencia
ESP
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 4

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / A1 vs A2 TUL Sports Bay / Court 1

Opole University
POL
09:00
FINISHED
4 : 1

University of Lisbon
POR
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / A3 vs A4 TUL Sports Bay / Court 2

University of West Bohemia
CZE
09:00
FINISHED
4 : 1

Ural Federal University
RUS
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / D1 vs D2 TUL Sports Bay / Court 5

University of Strasbourg
FRA
12:30
LIVE
0 : 0

University of Nottingham
GBR
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / C1 vs C2 TUL Sports Bay / Court 1

Uludag University
TUR
12:30
LIVE
0 : 0

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / C3 vs C4 TUL Sports Bay / Court 2

University of Maribor
SLO
12:30
LIVE
0 : 0

University of Bern
SUI
Badminton / Team Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group E / E1 vs E3 TUL Sports Bay / Court 5
4th Place Group A
16:00
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group C
Badminton / Team Competition
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 TUL Sports Bay / Court 3
2nd Place Group A
16:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Badminton / Team Competition
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 TUL Sports Bay / Court 4
2nd Place Group C
16:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group D
Badminton / Team Competition
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 TUL Sports Bay / Court 1
3rd Place Group A
16:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group B
Badminton / Team Competition
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 TUL Sports Bay / Court 2
3rd Place Group C
16:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group D
Badminton / Team Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group E / E2 vs E3 TUL Sports Bay / Court 5
4th Place Group B
19:30
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group C
Badminton / Team Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 TUL Sports Bay / Court 1
Winner Group A
19:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner Group B
Badminton / Team Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 TUL Sports Bay / Court 2
Winner Group C
19:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner Group D

Results and data handling by Furki sport