Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Orsini / Table 1

Diruiqi (ruby) Yang
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Judith Liu
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Orsini / Table 2

Gaja Mavri
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ekaterina Okhotnikova
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Orsini / Table 3

Shadrina Daria
RUS
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Karolina Lalak
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Orsini / Table 4

Haoyu Liu
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Viktoriia Kandybina
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Piotr Chodorski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Orsini / Table 2

Ihor Zavadskyi
POL
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Aleksei Burdin
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Orsini / Table 3

Aleksandr Tiutriumov
RUS
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Denys Shcherbak
UKR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Orsini / Table 4

Yoan Dany Rebetez
SUI
10:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

SŁawomir Dosz
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semifinal 1 Orsini / Table 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semifinal 2 Orsini / Table 2

University of Zagreb (2)
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

Magnitogorsk State Technical University
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Orsini / Table 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Magnitogorsk State Technical University
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Orsini / Table 2

The State School of Higher Education in Zamość
POL
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Magnitogorsk State Technical University
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Orsini / Table 1

Judith Liu
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ekaterina Okhotnikova
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Orsini / Table 2

Shadrina Daria
RUS
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Haoyu Liu
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semifinal 1 Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ihor Zavadskyi
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semifinal 2 Orsini / Table 2

Aleksandr Tiutriumov
RUS
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

SŁawomir Dosz
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Orsini / Table 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Magnitogorsk State Technical University
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Orsini / Table 1

Shadrina Daria
RUS
16:20
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ekaterina Okhotnikova
RUS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Orsini / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Aleksandr Tiutriumov
RUS

Results and data handling by Furki sport