Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 2 CUS 1 / Court 6

University of Lisbon
POR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 4

University of Bern
SUI
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Tie 1 CUS 1 / Court 3

University of Strasbourg
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
4 : 1

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Tie 2 CUS 1 / Court 2

Radboud University Nijmegen
NED
09:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

University of Zagreb
CRO
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Game 1 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Belgrade
SRB
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Innsbruck
AUT
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 CUS 2 / Court 4

University Vasile Alecsandri of Bacau
ROU
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Minho
POR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

University of Twente
NED
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

University of Sheffield
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Saarland University
GER
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Western Brittany
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Porto
POR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Coimbra
POR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Eastern Finland
FIN
Handball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Match 2 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Rijeka
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
30 : 29

Akdeniz University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

University of Twente
NED
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

University of Sheffield
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Lorraine
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Wageningen
NED
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Warsaw
POL
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A match 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 CUS 2 / Court 3

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Maribor
SLO
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 CUS 2 / Court 4

VU University of Amsterdam
NED
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Rijeka
CRO
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 CUS 3 / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
Handball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Match 2 Uniao de Coimbra

Yeditepe University
TUR
12:00
FINISHED
22 : 38

University of Oslo
NOR
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 1 CUS 1 / Court 4

University of Hamburg
GER
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Neuchatel
SUI
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 2 CUS 1 / Court 5

University of Nottingham
GBR
12:30
FINISHED
5 : 0

Kaunas University of Technology
LTU
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 1 CUS 1 / Court 1

Uludag University
TUR
12:30
FINISHED
4 : 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 2 CUS 1 / Court 2

University of Oslo
NOR
12:30
FINISHED
4 : 1

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Western Brittany
FRA
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
13:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Porto
POR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Nottingham
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Coimbra
POR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Eastern Finland
FIN
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Marmara University
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Saarland University
GER
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University North
CRO
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Wageningen
NED
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A match 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Porto
POR
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Technical University of Munich
GER
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 3 CUS 1 / Court 1

University of Lisbon
POR
16:00
FINISHED
4 : 1

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Tie 4 CUS 1 / Court 3

University of Strasbourg
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
4 : 1

Catholic University of Leuven
BEL
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Tie 4 CUS 1 / Court 5

University of Coimbra
POR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Saarland University
GER
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

University of Twente
NED
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
17:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Western Brittany
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
17:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Porto
POR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Coimbra
POR
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Eastern Finland
FIN
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Lorraine
FRA
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 1 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Lausanne
SUI
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Marin Barleti University
ALB
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 1 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Porto
POR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Bologna
ITA
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 1 CUS 3 / Court 1

University of Coimbra
POR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

The Arctic University of Norway
NOR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 9 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Saarland University
GER
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Twente
NED
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Marmara University
TUR
19:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University North
CRO
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
19:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A match 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Porto
POR
19:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 3 CUS 1 / Court 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
19:30
FINISHED
5 : 0

University of Neuchatel
SUI
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 4 CUS 1 / Court 2

University of Hamburg
GER
19:30
FINISHED
4 : 1

Kaunas University of Technology
LTU
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 3 CUS 1 / Court 4

University of Oslo
NOR
19:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 4 CUS 1 / Court 3

Uludag University
TUR
19:30
FINISHED
5 : 0

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Bordeaux
FRA
20:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Oslo
NOR
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 CUS 2 / Court 3

German Sport University Cologne
GER
20:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Helsinki
FIN
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 CUS 3 / Court 2

University of Lausanne
SUI
20:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Dagestan State University
RUS
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 CUS 3 / Court 1

Beykent University
TUR
20:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Bologna
ITA

Results and data handling by Furki sport