Canoe Sprint / K1 Men 1000m Details | Competition
Finals / Final B Montemor-o-Velho
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K1 Men 1000m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
10:07
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / C1 Men 1000m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
10:14
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K1 Women 500m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
10:29
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / C1 Women 500m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
10:34
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K1 Mixed Relay 500m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
11:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Football / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Round 1 CUS Football Stadium / CUS Football Stadium

Kuban State University
RUS
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Wurzburg
GER
Canoe Sprint / K1 Men 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
12:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K1 Men 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
12:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K1 Women 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
12:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K1 Women 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
12:15
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / C1 Men 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
12:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / C1 Men 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
12:25
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K2 Mixed 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K2 Mixed 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
13:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 Mario Mexia

University of Vienna
AUT
13:30
FINISHED
86 : 58

University of Haifa
ISR
Futsal / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group F / Group F Match 2 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Belgrade
SRB
13:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Warsaw
POL
Futsal / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 1 Jorge Anjinho

University of Evora
POR
15:30
FINISHED
7 : 1

University of Bern
SUI
Futsal / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Alicante
ESP
15:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jagiellonian University
POL
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 Mario Mexia

University of Munster
GER
15:45
FINISHED
37 : 59

University of Aveiro
POR
Football / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Round 1 CUS Football Stadium

University of Porto
POR
16:15
FINISHED
1 : 0

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 CUS 1

University of Porto
POR
18:00
FINISHED
30 : 56

University of Vienna
AUT
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 Olivais

Bahcesehir University
TUR
18:00
FINISHED
70 : 61

Tallinn University
EST
Football / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Round 1 CUS Football Stadium / CUS Football Stadium

University of Rouen
FRA
18:30
FINISHED
1 : 0

University of Graz
AUT
Futsal / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Minho
POR
19:30
FINISHED
5 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 Olivais

Vilnius University
LTU
20:15
FINISHED
64 : 67

University of Valencia
ESP

Results and data handling by Furki sport