Canoe Sprint / K1 Men 200m Details | Competition
Semi-Final / Semifinal 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K1 Women 200m Details | Competition
Semi-Finals / Semifinal 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / C1 Men 200m Details | Competition
Semi-Final / Semifinal 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Judo / Nage-no-kata Tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3
10:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K2 Mixed 200m Details | Competition
Semi-Final / Semifinal 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:55
FINISHED
RESULTS
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 Olivais

University of Valencia
ESP
11:15
FINISHED
109 : 39

University of Lausanne
SUI
Football / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Round 2 CUS Football Stadium

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Vechta
GER
Canoe Sprint / K1 Men 200m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
11:45
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K1 Women 200m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
11:50
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / C1 Men 200m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
11:55
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / C1 Women 200m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
12:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Canoe Sprint / K2 Mixed 200m Details | Competition
Finals / Final A Montemor-o-Velho
12:50
FINISHED
RESULTS
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 Mario Mexia

University of Nis
SRB
13:30
FINISHED
92 : 46

University of Munster
GER
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 Olivais

University of Strasbourg
FRA
13:30
FINISHED
92 : 39

University of Marburg
GER
Futsal / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group F / Group F Match 3 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Beira Interior
POR
13:30
FINISHED
3 : 6

University of Belgrade
SRB
Futsal / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 Jorge Anjinho

University of Munster
GER
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 5

University of Evora
POR
Futsal / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Rouen
FRA
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Alicante
ESP
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 Mario Mexia

Beykent University
TUR
15:45
FINISHED
59 : 54

University of Vienna
AUT
Football / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Round 2 CUS Football Stadium

University of Graz
AUT
16:15
FINISHED
0 : 1

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
Futsal / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 Jorge Anjinho

University of Coimbra
POR
17:30
FINISHED
7 : 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 Mario Mexia

University of Coimbra
POR
18:00
FINISHED
45 : 59

Bahcesehir University
TUR
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 Olivais

University of Pitesti
ROU
18:00
FINISHED
78 : 60

University of Porto
POR

Results and data handling by Furki sport