Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 21 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
Simon Moschall GER |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Francesco Mecozzi ITA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 22 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
Denys Shcherbak UKR |
10:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Rafał Tatarczuch POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 23 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
James Hobson GBR |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Łukasz KaproŃ POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 24 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
Krzysztof Liwski POL |
10:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Vincent Cardon FRA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 17 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Aleksandr Tiutriumov RUS |
10:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Daniel Bartels GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 18 | Orsini / Table 2 |
Mateusz Milkosz GBR |
10:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Benjamin Delcambre FRA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 19 | Orsini / Table 3 |
Emil Hu GER |
10:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Cemal Kara EUSA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 20 | Orsini / Table 4 |
Valentin Rainguez FRA |
10:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Tianyuan Liu GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 29 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
Gabriel Achampong GBR |
10:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Dimo Donchev BUL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 30 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
Slawomir Dosz POL |
10:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Arne Birk Hölter GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 31 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
Jorge Costa POR |
10:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Artem Ermakov RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 32 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
Alberto Dallolio NOR |
10:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Abdullah Talha Yigenler TUR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 25 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Yoan Dany Rebetez SUI |
10:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Adrian Weyhe GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 26 | Orsini / Table 2 |
Daniel Vasilev Ivanov EUSA |
10:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Corentin Herbaux FRA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 27 | Orsini / Table 3 |
Kirill Shvets RUS |
10:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Joshua Bennett GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 1 / Match 28 | Orsini / Table 4 |
Benjamin Kreder FRA |
10:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Anton Anisimov RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 5 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
Girne American University EUSA |
11:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 6 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
MIREA - Russian Technological University RUS |
11:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 7 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
Technical University of Munich GER |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 8 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Magnitogorsk State Technical University RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 1 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Technical University of Berlin GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 2 | Orsini / Table 2 |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
11:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Nottingham Trent University GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 3 | Orsini / Table 3 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
11:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University UKR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 4 | Orsini / Table 4 |
University of Lorraine FRA |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Rzeszow University of Technology POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 13 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
MIREA - Russian Technological University RUS |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 14 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
Sofia University BUL |
11:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Rzeszow University of Technology POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 15 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
Nottingham Trent University GBR |
11:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Sofia University BUL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 16 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
University of Porto POR |
11:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Magnitogorsk State Technical University RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 9 | Orsini / Table 1 |
University of Neuchatel SUI |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Artois-Lievin FRA |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 10 | Orsini / Table 2 |
The State School of Higher Education in Zamość POL |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Hamburg GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 11 | Orsini / Table 3 |
University of Artois-Lievin FRA |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Technical University of Munich GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 12 | Orsini / Table 4 |
Technical University of Berlin GER |
11:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
The State School of Higher Education in Zamość POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 5 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
University of Porto POR |
12:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Eindhoven University of Technology NED |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 6 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
University of Zagreb (2) CRO |
12:00
0 : 0
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 7 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
12:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Paris Dauphine University FRA |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 8 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
University of Lorraine FRA |
12:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Magnitogorsk State Technical University RUS |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 1 | Orsini / Table 1 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
12:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Eindhoven University of Technology NED |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 2 | Orsini / Table 2 |
University of Goettingen GER |
12:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 3 | Orsini / Table 3 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
12:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Round 1 / Match 4 | Orsini / Table 4 |
University of Warsaw POL |
12:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 5 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
Ihor Zavadskyi POL |
12:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Daniel Lis POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 6 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
Mateusz Dykowski POL |
12:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Gonçalo Baptista POR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 7 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
Aleksei Burdin RUS |
12:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Ziver Gunduz TUR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 8 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
João Neves POR |
12:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Ilia Isakov RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 1 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
12:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
António Malheiro POR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 2 | Orsini / Table 2 |
Egor Ovchinnikov RUS |
12:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Daniel Bursian GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 3 | Orsini / Table 3 |
Piotr Chodorski POL |
12:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Grzegorz Tomoń POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 4 | Orsini / Table 4 |
Paweł Kozieł POL |
12:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Robert Floras POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 13 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
Yoan Dany Rebetez SUI |
15:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Daniel Vasilev Ivanov EUSA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 14 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
Kirill Shvets RUS |
15:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Anton Anisimov RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 15 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
Gabriel Achampong GBR |
15:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Slawomir Dosz POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 16 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
Jorge Costa POR |
15:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Abdullah Talha Yigenler TUR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 9 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Aleksandr Tiutriumov RUS |
15:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Mateusz Milkosz GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 10 | Orsini / Table 2 |
Cemal Kara EUSA |
15:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Tianyuan Liu GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 11 | Orsini / Table 3 |
Simon Moschall GER |
15:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Denys Shcherbak UKR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 2 / Match 12 | Orsini / Table 4 |
James Hobson GBR |
15:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Krzysztof Liwski POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Round 2 / Match 5 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
Shadrina Daria RUS |
15:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Josipa Zajec CRO |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Round 2 / Match 6 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
Karolina Lalak POL |
15:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Hui Li Tay GBR |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Round 2 / Match 7 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
Ekaterina Cherniavskaia RUS |
15:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Haoyu Liu GBR |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Round 2 / Match 8 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
Viktoriia Kandybina RUS |
15:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Klara Cakol CRO |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Round 2 / Match 1 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Aleksandra Falarz POL |
15:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Diruiqi (ruby) Yang GBR |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Round 2 / Match 2 | Orsini / Table 2 |
Judith Liu FRA |
15:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Ekaterina Guseva RUS |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Round 2 / Match 3 | Orsini / Table 3 |
Gaja Mavri GBR |
15:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Natalia Bak POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Round 2 / Match 4 | Orsini / Table 4 |
Ekaterina Okhotnikova RUS |
15:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Marta Santos POR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Match 5 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
University of Neuchatel SUI |
16:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
The State School of Higher Education in Zamość POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Match 6 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
University of Artois-Lievin FRA |
16:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
The State School of Higher Education in Zamość POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Match 7 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
MIREA - Russian Technological University RUS |
16:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Rzeszow University of Technology POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Match 8 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
Sofia University BUL |
16:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Magnitogorsk State Technical University RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Match 1 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
16:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Match 2 | Orsini / Table 2 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
16:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Rzeszow University of Technology POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Match 3 | Orsini / Table 3 |
Girne American University EUSA |
16:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Match 4 | Orsini / Table 4 |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
16:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Magnitogorsk State Technical University RUS |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 | Orsini / Table 1 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
16:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 | Orsini / Table 2 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
16:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Warsaw POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 | Orsini / Table 3 |
University of Porto POR |
16:30
0 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb (2) CRO |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 | Orsini / Table 4 |
Paris Dauphine University FRA |
16:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Magnitogorsk State Technical University RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
17:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 | Orsini / Table 2 |
Girne American University EUSA |
17:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Magnitogorsk State Technical University RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 | Orsini / Table 3 |
The State School of Higher Education in Zamość POL |
17:00
3 : 3
FINISHED |
The State School of Higher Education in Zamość POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 | Orsini / Table 4 |
MIREA - Russian Technological University RUS |
17:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Magnitogorsk State Technical University RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Match 5 | Drago Gentili / Table 5 |
Aleksandr Tiutriumov RUS |
18:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Tianyuan Liu GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Match 6 | Drago Gentili / Table 6 |
Denys Shcherbak UKR |
18:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
James Hobson GBR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Match 7 | Drago Gentili / Table 7 |
Yoan Dany Rebetez SUI |
18:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Kirill Shvets RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Match 8 | Drago Gentili / Table 8 |
Slawomir Dosz POL |
18:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Abdullah Talha Yigenler TUR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Match 1 | Orsini / Table 1 |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
18:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Egor Ovchinnikov RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Match 2 | Orsini / Table 2 |
Piotr Chodorski POL |
18:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Robert Floras POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Match 3 | Orsini / Table 3 |
Ihor Zavadskyi POL |
18:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Gonçalo Baptista POR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Match 4 | Orsini / Table 4 |
Aleksei Burdin RUS |
18:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Ilia Isakov RUS |