Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Arena - C1

University of Minho
POR
08:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Masaryk University
CZE
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Arena - C2

University of Oslo
NOR
08:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Valencia
ESP
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 15th Place Final Zgierz Nowa

University of Belgrade
SRB
08:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Technical University of Munich
GER
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen
SUI
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Szczecin
POL
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 4

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Stadium SMS / Field 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Stadium SMS / Field 2

Pavlo Tychyna Uman State Pedagogical University
UKR
09:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

University of Lausanne
SUI
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Arena - C1

University of Granada
ESP
10:45
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Zagreb
CRO
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Arena - C2

West University of Timisoara
ROU
10:45
FINISHED
3 : 0

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final Zgierz Nowa

Lodz University of Technology
POL
10:45
FINISHED
3 : 0

Babes Bolyai University
ROU
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final Małachowskiego

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 4

Tampere University
FIN
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Split
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

Charles University
CZE
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

Ramon Llull University
ESP
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Stadium SMS / Field 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
6 : 0

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Stadium SMS / Field 2

University of Frankfurt
GER
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 17th Place Final University of Lodz

Cyprus University of Technology
CYP
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 8

Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology
FIN
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Zatoka Sportu

Jagiellonian University
POL
11:00
FINISHED
8 : 7

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Arena - C1

Masaryk University
CZE
13:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Sumy State University
UKR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Arena - C2

University of Lausanne
SUI
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

West Ukrainian National University
UKR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 1 Małachowskiego

University of Economy Bydgoszcz
POL
13:00
FINISHED
8 : 14

Czech Technical University in Prague
CZE
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 2 University of Lodz

Loughborough University
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
6 : 4

University of Debrecen
HUN
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
13:00
FINISHED
5 : 7

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 17th Place Final Zgierz Nowa

University of Oslo
NOR
13:00
FINISHED
3 : 0 (DNS)

Ben-Gurion University Negev
ISR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Małachowskiego

Caucasus International University
GEO
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 4

University of Zagreb
CRO
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 2 University of Lodz

University of Lausanne
SUI
15:00
FINISHED
6 : 4

University of Munster
GER
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Zatoka Sportu

University of Zagreb
CRO
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final Arena - C2

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
15:15
FINISHED
1 : 3

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final Zgierz Nowa

University Fan Noli
ALB
15:15
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Valencia
ESP
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final Arena - C1

Gazi University
TUR
16:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Beykent University
TUR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Małachowskiego

University of Reims Champagne Ardenne
FRA
17:00
FINISHED
4 : 2

University of Beira Interior
POR
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Cyprus
CYP
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Toulon
FRA
17:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

University of Granada
ESP
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 2 University of Lodz

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Belgrade
SRB
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Zatoka Sportu

University of Lisbon
POR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 6

University of Munster
GER
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

State University of Trade and Economics
UKR
18:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

West University of Timisoara
ROU
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final Arena - C1

University of Venice
ITA
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Bologna
ITA
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 1 Małachowskiego

University of Maribor
SLO
19:00
FINISHED
1 : 10

V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
UKR

Results and data handling by Furki sport