Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / 7th Place Final |
University of Minho POR |
08:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Masaryk University CZE |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Finals / 7th Place Final | Arena - C2 |
University of Oslo NOR |
08:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Valencia ESP |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / 15th Place Final | Zgierz Nowa |
University of Belgrade SRB |
08:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Technical University of Munich GER |
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Stadium Minerska / Field 1 |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
09:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen SUI |
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Stadium Minerska / Field 2 |
University of Szczecin POL |
09:00
0 : 4
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Football / Football Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | Stadium SMS / Field 1 |
Technical University of Munich GER |
09:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Coimbra POR |
Football / Football Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Stadium SMS / Field 2 |
Pavlo Tychyna Uman State Pedagogical University UKR |
09:00
5 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Lausanne SUI |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / 3rd Place Final |
University of Granada ESP |
10:45
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Finals / 5th Place Final | Arena - C2 |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
10:45
3 : 0
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / 11th Place Final | Zgierz Nowa |
Lodz University of Technology POL |
10:45
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Babes Bolyai University ROU |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Finals / 9th Place Final | Małachowskiego |
University Palacky Olomouc CZE |
11:00
1 : 4
FINISHED |
Tampere University FIN |
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 | Stadium Minerska / Field 1 |
University of Split CRO |
11:00
0 : 0
FINISHED |
Charles University CZE |
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 | Stadium Minerska / Field 2 |
Ramon Llull University ESP |
11:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Jyvaskyla FIN |
Football / Football Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Stadium SMS / Field 1 |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
11:00
6 : 0
FINISHED |
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology GER |
Football / Football Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | Stadium SMS / Field 2 |
University of Frankfurt GER |
11:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Finals / 17th Place Final | University of Lodz |
Cyprus University of Technology CYP |
11:00
3 : 8
FINISHED |
Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology FIN |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Finals / 7th Place Final | Zatoka Sportu |
Jagiellonian University POL |
11:00
8 : 7
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Finals / 3rd Place Final |
Masaryk University CZE |
13:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Sumy State University UKR |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / 5th Place Final | Arena - C2 |
University of Lausanne SUI |
13:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
West Ukrainian National University UKR |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 1 | Małachowskiego |
University of Economy Bydgoszcz POL |
13:00
8 : 14
FINISHED |
Czech Technical University in Prague CZE |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 2 | University of Lodz |
Loughborough University GBR |
13:00
6 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Debrecen HUN |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
13:00
5 : 7
FINISHED |
Lithuanian Sports University LTU |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / 17th Place Final | Zgierz Nowa |
University of Oslo NOR |
13:00
3 : 0
(DNS) FINISHED |
Ben-Gurion University Negev ISR |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Małachowskiego |
Caucasus International University GEO |
15:00
1 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 2 | University of Lodz |
University of Lausanne SUI |
15:00
6 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Munster GER |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Finals / 5th Place Final | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Zagreb CRO |
15:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / 9th Place Final | Arena - C2 |
Paris Dauphine University FRA |
15:15
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / 13th Place Final | Zgierz Nowa |
University Fan Noli ALB |
15:15
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Valencia ESP |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Finals / Final |
Gazi University TUR |
16:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Beykent University TUR |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Małachowskiego |
University of Reims Champagne Ardenne FRA |
17:00
4 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Beira Interior POR |
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 | Stadium Minerska / Field 1 |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
17:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Cyprus CYP |
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 | Stadium Minerska / Field 2 |
University of Toulon FRA |
17:00
1 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Granada ESP |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 2 | University of Lodz |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
17:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Finals / 3rd Place Final | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Lisbon POR |
17:00
0 : 6
FINISHED |
University of Munster GER |
Football / Football Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | Stadium Minerska / Field 1 |
State University of Trade and Economics UKR |
18:30
1 : 2
FINISHED |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Finals / Final |
University of Venice ITA |
19:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Bologna ITA |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 1 | Małachowskiego |
University of Maribor SLO |
19:00
1 : 10
FINISHED |
V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University UKR |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Finals / Final | Zatoka Sportu |
Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics UKR |
19:00
3 : 5
FINISHED |
Rey Juan Carlos University ESP |