Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Szczecin
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 6

Swiss Federal Institute of Sport Magglingen
SUI
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Stadium SMS / Field 2

Technical University of Munich
GER
09:00
FINISHED
5 : 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Warsaw University of Life Sci.
POL
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ozyegin University
TUR
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Sumy State University
UKR
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Lodz University of Technology
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 15th Place Final Małachowskiego

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 13

University of Munster
GER
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Split
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

Ramon Llull University
ESP
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Charles University
CZE
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Stadium SMS / Field 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

University of Lausanne
SUI
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Stadium SMS / Field 2

University of Frankfurt
GER
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Coimbra
POR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final Zatoka Sportu

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
7 : 9

University of Lausanne
SUI
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Goettingen
GER
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Karoli Gaspar University of the Reformed Church
HUN
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Ozyegin University
TUR
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Karlsruhe Institute Technology
GER
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final Małachowskiego

Czech Technical University in Prague
CZE
13:00
FINISHED
7 : 5

Loughborough University
GBR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final University of Lodz

University of Economy Bydgoszcz
POL
13:00
FINISHED
9 : 3

University of Debrecen
HUN
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Zatoka Sportu

University of Maribor
SLO
13:00
FINISHED
5 : 3

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

German Sport University Cologne
GER
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Warsaw University of Life Sci.
POL
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Sumy State University
UKR
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Karoli Gaspar University of the Reformed Church
HUN
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Zatoka Sportu

V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
UKR
15:00
FINISHED
12 : 4

University of Belgrade
SRB
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Karlsruhe Institute Technology
GER
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Warsaw University of Life Sci.
POL
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sumy State University
UKR
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

German Sport University Cologne
GER
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 1

University of Granada
ESP
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Toulon
FRA
17:00
FINISHED
4 : 0

University of Cyprus
CYP
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Zatoka Sportu

University of Beira Interior
POR
17:00
FINISHED
7 : 2

Caucasus International University
GEO
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Karoli Gaspar University of the Reformed Church
HUN
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Lodz University of Technology
POL
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Goettingen
GER
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Tubingen
GER
18:30
FINISHED
0 : 1

West University of Timisoara
ROU

Results and data handling by Furki sport