Handball / Handball Women
Consolation round / Group E / Consolation round Match 3 DESOK
Worst place A3/B3/C3
09:00
IN PREPARATION
4th place Group B
Basketball / Basketball Women
Finals / Bronze Medal DVTK Sports Hall
Loser Semi Final 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Semi Final 2
Tennis / Tennis Women
Finals / Gold medal University Tennis Center / Court 1
Winner SF 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2
Tennis / Tennis Women
Finals / Bronze medal University Tennis Center / Court 2
Loser SF 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2
Tennis / Tennis Women
Finals / 5th place University Tennis Center / Court 3
Winner SF 1 (5th-8th)
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (5th-8th)
Tennis / Tennis Women
Finals / 7th place University Tennis Center / Court 4
Loser SF 1 (5th-8th)
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (5th-8th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Finals / Gold medal University Tennis Center / Court 5
Winner SF 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2
Tennis / Tennis Men
Finals / Bronze medal University Tennis Center / Court 6
Loser SF 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2
Tennis / Tennis Men
Finals / 5th place University Tennis Center / Court 7
Winner SF 1 (5th-8th)
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (5th-8th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Finals / 7th place University Tennis Center / Court 8
Loser SF 1 (5th-8th)
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (5th-8th)
Basketball / Basketball Men
Finals / 11th place Generali Sports Hall
Loser 9th Place Semi Final 1
09:15
IN PREPARATION
Loser 9th Place Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Women
Finals / 7th pace Ice Hall
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 1
09:15
IN PREPARATION
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 1 DEAC / Court #1
Loser Quarter Final 1
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 2 DEAC / Court #2
Loser Quarter Final 2
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 3
Handball / Handball Women
Finals / 7th place Oláh Gábor
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 2
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 1
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Finals / 7th place Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 1
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Semifinals / SF 1 DEAC / Court #1
Winner Quarter Final 1
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Semifinals / SF 2 DEAC / Court #2
Winner Quarter Final 2
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 3
Handball / Handball Women
Finals / 5th place DESOK
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 1
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Men
Finals / Bronze medal DVTK Sports Hall
Loser Semi Final 1
11:15
IN PREPARATION
Loser Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Men
Finals / 9th Place Generali Sports Hall
Winner 9th Place Semi Final 1
11:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner 9th Place Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Women
Finals / 5th place Ice Hall
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 1
11:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 2
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Finals / 5th place Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 1
11:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Consolation round / Group C / Consolation round Match 2 DEAC / Court #1
3rd Place Group B
12:00
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group A
Handball / Handball Women
Finals / Bronze medal Oláh Gábor
Loser Semi Final 2
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Semi Final 1
Tennis / Tennis Women
Finals / 9th place University Tennis Center / Court 1
Winner SF 1 (9th-12th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (9th-12th)
Tennis / Tennis Women
Finals / 11th place University Tennis Center / Court 2
Loser SF 1 (9th-12th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (9th-12th)
Tennis / Tennis Women
Finals / 13th place University Tennis Center / Court 3
Winner SF 1 (13th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (13th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Finals / 9th place University Tennis Center / Court 4
Winner SF 1 (9th-12th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (9th-12th)
Tennis / Tennis Women
Finals / 15th place University Tennis Center / Court 4
Loser SF 1 (13th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (13th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Finals / 11th place University Tennis Center / Court 6
Loser SF 1 (9th-12th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (9th-12th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Finals / 13th place University Tennis Center / Court 7
Winner SF 1 (13th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (13th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Finals / 15th place University Tennis Center / Court 8
Loser SF 1 (13th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (13th-16th)
Handball / Handball Men
Finals / 7th place DESOK
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 2
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 1
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Finals / Bronze medal Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
Loser Semi Final 1
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Women
Finals / Gold Medal DVTK Sports Hall
Winner Semi Final 1
13:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Men
Finals / 7th place Generali Sports Hall
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 1
13:45
IN PREPARATION
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Men
Finals / 5th place Ice Hall
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 1
13:45
IN PREPARATION
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 2
Handball / Handball Men
Finals / Bronze medal Oláh Gábor
Loser Semi Final 2
14:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser Semi Final 1
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Finals / Gold medal Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
Winner Semi Final 1
14:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Handball / Handball Men
Finals / 5th place DESOK
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 2
15:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 1
Basketball / Basketball Men
Finals / Gold medal DVTK Sports Hall
Winner Semi Final 1
15:45
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Finals / 5th place DEAC / Court #1
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 1
16:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner 5th Place Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Finals / 7th place DEAC / Court #2
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 1
16:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser 5th Place Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Finals / Bronze medal DEAC / Court #1
Loser Semi Final 1
17:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Consolation round / Group C / Consolation round Match 3 DEAC / Court #2
4th Place Group A
17:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group A
Handball / Handball Women
Finals / Gold medal Oláh Gábor
Winner Semi Final 1
17:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Finals / Gold medal DEAC / Court #1
Winner Semi Final 1
18:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Finals / Bronze medal DEAC / Court #2
Loser Semi Final 1
18:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Finals / Gold medal DEAC / Court #1
Winner Semi Final 1
19:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Handball / Handball Men
Finals / Gold medal Oláh Gábor
Winner Semi Final 2
19:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 1