Viacheslav Yakovlev

Year of birth: 2003
Sport : Badminton

Matches played: 18

''

Matches

Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

University of Zagreb
CRO
12:30
FINISHED
1 : 4

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Pecs
HUN
19:30
FINISHED
1 : 4

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
19:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
12:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 2
UKR
09:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw XD 2
POL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Viacheslav Yakovlev
UKR
13:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jan Thiele
GER
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 Zatoka Sportu

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 2
UKR
16:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Pecs
HUN
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #2 Zatoka Sportu

Viacheslav Yakovlev
UKR
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Michal Matysiak
POL
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #6 Zatoka Sportu

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
21:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov
UKR
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 / Court 1

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 2
UKR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Technological University of Dublin XD
IRL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

John Torjussen
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Viacheslav Yakovlev
UKR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

University of Lausanne MD 2
SUI
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov
UKR

Results and data handling by Furki sport