Live matches: Badminton,Team, Match 10: Eotvos Lorand University-Technical University Sofia Badminton,Team, Match 11: Sport University Cologne-University of Strasbourg Badminton,Team, Match 12: University of Lausanne-University of Tartu Badminton,Team, Match 7: University of Bordeaux -Hungarian U. of Sports Science Badminton,Team, Match 8: Vytautas Magnus Univ.-Azerbaijan Sport Academy Badminton,Team, Match 9: Brno Univ. of Technology-University of Oslo Basketball,Basketball Men, Match 11: University of Zagreb-Turin Polytechnic Basketball,Basketball Men, Match 12: Polytechnic University of Bucharest-University of Genova Basketball,Basketball Women, Match 6: University of Lyon-University of Liège Beach Volleyball,Beach Volleyball Women, Match 18: Karoli Gaspar University-Aix-Marseille Uni Handball,Handball Men, Match 1: Duisburg-Essen University-Norwegian Science University Handball,Handball Women, Match 5: University of Minho-Hungarian U. of Sports Science Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 6: Erasmus Rotterdam-University of Stavanger Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 7: University of Warsaw-Eotvos Lorand University Tennis,Tennis Men, Match 8 : Sport University Cologne-Turin Polytechnic Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 5: University of Clermont Auvergne-Kodolányi János University Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 6 : Sport University Cologne-University of Oslo Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 7: Koc University-Kozminski University Tennis,Tennis Women, Match 8: University of Lausanne-Turin Polytechnic Water Polo,Water Polo Men, Match 3: University of Split-Corvinus University

Maria Stoliarenko

Year of birth: 2004

European Universities Badminton Championship 2023
University of Strasbourg - Badminton

Badminton / Women Singles
Finals / Final / Court 1

Maria Stoliarenko
FRA
19.07.2023.
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Brid Stepper
GER
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Finals / Final / Court 1

TORRES / STOLIARENKO
FRA
19.07.2023.
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

SMITH / KELLY
GBR
Badminton / Women Double
Finals / Final / Court 1

NAMBOT / STOLIARENKO
FRA
19.07.2023.
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

KELLY / NGAN
GBR
Badminton / Women Singles
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 / Court 1

Maria Stoliarenko
FRA
18.07.2023.
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Miu Lin Ngan
GBR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 / Court 1

TORRES / STOLIARENKO
FRA
18.07.2023.
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

LINES / LIANG
GBR
Badminton / Women Double
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 / Court 1

NAMBOT / STOLIARENKO
FRA
18.07.2023.
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

TOMCZAK / WLADZINSKA
POL
Badminton / Women Double
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 / Court 4

NAMBOT / STOLIARENKO
FRA
18.07.2023.
12:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

HOLENZ / STEPPER
GER
Badminton / Women Singles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 / Court 1

Agnes Klara Korosi
HUN
18.07.2023.
11:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

Maria Stoliarenko
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 / Court 1

GOODE / WHITEMAN
GBR
18.07.2023.
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

TORRES / STOLIARENKO
FRA
Badminton / Women Double
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 / Court 1

NAMBOT / STOLIARENKO
FRA
17.07.2023.
16:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

BORDAS / BOZSO
HUN
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 / Court 3

Maria Stoliarenko
FRA
17.07.2023.
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Anastasiia Yerokhina
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 / Court 1

Maria Stoliarenko
FRA
17.07.2023.
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lucie Wagner
GER
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 / Court 2

TORRES / STOLIARENKO
FRA
17.07.2023.
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

KARAKAS / OZDEMIR
TUR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 / Court 5

TORRES / STOLIARENKO
FRA
16.07.2023.
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

LEONG CHANG / LEONG CHANG
POR
Badminton / Badminton Team
Finals / 5th place / Court 2

University of Pecs
HUN
16.07.2023.
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Badminton Team
Semi Finals / 5th - 8th Place Semi Final 1 / Court 5

University of Strasbourg
FRA
15.07.2023.
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Badminton / Badminton Team
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 3 / Court 5

University of Strasbourg
FRA
14.07.2023.
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
Badminton / Badminton Team
Preliminary Round / Group D / Round 2 / Court 5

University of Strasbourg
FRA
14.07.2023.
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR