Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Brid Stepper
Year of birth: 1996Sport : Badminton
Matches played: 32
Matches
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Finals / Final | DVTK Arena / Court 1 |
Maria Stoliarenko FRA |
10:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | DVTK Arena / Court 2 |
Zeynep Akdeniz TUR |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Women Double | Details | Competition |
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 | DVTK Arena / Court 4 |
NAMBOT / STOLIARENKO FRA |
12:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
HOLENZ / STEPPER GER |
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 | DVTK Arena / Court 4 |
Valeriia Rudakova UKR |
11:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles | Details | Competition |
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 | DVTK Arena / Court 3 |
UNZ / STEPPER GER |
10:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
YAKOVLEV / RUDAKOVA UKR |
Badminton / Women Double | Details | Competition |
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 | DVTK Arena / Court 1 |
LIANG / WHITEMAN GBR |
16:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
HOLENZ / STEPPER GER |
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 | DVTK Arena / Court 5 |
Brid Stepper GER |
15:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Daniella Csilla Gonda HUN |
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 | DVTK Arena / Court 2 |
Dora Tarkany-szucs HUN |
12:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles | Details | Competition |
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | DVTK Arena / Court 5 |
UNZ / STEPPER GER |
10:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
OATES / MOORE GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles | Details | Competition |
Round 2 / Round 2 #9 | DVTK Arena |
UNZ / STEPPER GER |
17:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
SEMERCIOGLU / AKDENIZ TUR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles | Details | Competition |
Round 1 / Round 1 #17 | DVTK Arena |
LAURETA / MCKEOWN IRL |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
UNZ / STEPPER GER |
Badminton / Badminton Team | Details | Competition |
Finals / 7th place | DVTK Arena / Court 5 |
University of Bern SUI |
09:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Badminton Team | Details | Competition |
Semi Finals / 5th - 8th Place Semi Final 1 | DVTK Arena / Court 5 |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
12:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Badminton Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 3 | DVTK Arena / Court 6 |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
09:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Badminton / Badminton Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 2 | DVTK Arena / Court 3 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
16:00
5 : 0
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Badminton Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Preliminary Round / Group C / Round 1 | DVTK Arena / Court 2 |
University of Groningen NED |
12:30
0 : 5
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Semifinals / Semi Final 1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Daniella Csilla Gonda HUN |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Women Double | Details | Competition |
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
14:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Badminton / Women Double | Details | Competition |
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 5 |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
11:30
1 : 2
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 2 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 5 |
Yana Sobko UKR |
10:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Women Double | Details | Competition |
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Strasbourg FRA |
22:25
1 : 2
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | Zatoka Sportu |
Vanessa Seele GER |
18:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Women Singles | Competition |
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 | Zatoka Sportu |
Klaudia Ostrowska POL |
15:40
W.O. |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Women Singles | Details | Competition |
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Barbara Janicic CRO |
12:45
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Brid Stepper GER |
Badminton / Badminton Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 3 |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
09:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Badminton Team | Details | Standings | Competition |
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 | Zatoka Sportu / Court 1 |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
12:30
1 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Strasbourg FRA |