Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Innsbruck
AUT
08:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Maribor
SLO
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Minho
POR
08:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Rijeka
CRO
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 CUS 3 / Court 1

Tallinn University of Technology
EST
08:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Tie 6 CUS 1 / Court 6

University of Bern
SUI
09:00
FINISHED
4 : 1

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Tie 6 CUS 1 / Court 4

Catholic University of Leuven
BEL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Tie 5 CUS 1 / Court 2

University of Coimbra
POR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 5

Radboud University Nijmegen
NED
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ozyegin University
TUR
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Camilo Jose Cela University
ESP
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Qualification / Qualification #1 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Qualification / Qualification #2 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

University of Belgrade
SRB
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Liechtenstein
LIE
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Qualification / Qualification #3 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

University Donja Gorica
MNE
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Camilo Jose Cela University
ESP
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Qualification / Qualification #4 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Marmara University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Nisantasi University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

University of Paris 13
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Warsaw
POL
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho

University of Nottingham
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 4 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Belgrade
SRB
10:40
FINISHED
2 : 3

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 4 CUS 3 / Court 1

Justus Liebig University Giessen
GER
10:40
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Porto
POR
Handball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Match 6 Uniao de Coimbra

Akdeniz University
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
25 : 31

University of Pitesti
ROU
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Gothenburg
SWE
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 5 CUS 1 / Court 5

University of Hamburg
GER
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 5

University of Nottingham
GBR
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group E / Group E Tie 6 CUS 1 / Court 1

Kaunas University of Technology
LTU
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 5

University of Neuchatel
SUI
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 5 CUS 1 / Court 2

Uludag University
TUR
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Oslo
NOR
Badminton / Team Details | Standings | Competition
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Tie 6 CUS 1 / Court 3

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 5

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 CUS 2 / Court 4

Marin Barleti University
ALB
12:50
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Oslo
NOR
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Bologna
ITA
12:50
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Helsinki
FIN
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 CUS 3 / Court 2

University of Konstanz
GER
12:50
FINISHED
0 : 3

Dagestan State University
RUS
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Lausanne
SUI
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Porto
POR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 CUS 3 / Court 2

The Arctic University of Norway
NOR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Bologna
ITA
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 CUS 3 / Court 1

University of Coimbra
POR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Beykent University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Men Details | Competition
Final / Final Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Team Women Details | Competition
Final / Final Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Warsaw
POL
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 1 / Court 1

N. I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
RUS
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 6th Place Quarter Final 1 CUS 1 / Court 3

University of Bordeaux
FRA
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Coimbra
POR
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 11th Place Quarter Final 1 CUS 1 / Court 6

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Zagreb
CRO
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 16th Place Quarter Final 1 CUS 1 / Court 5

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Catholic University of Leuven
BEL

Results and data handling by Furki sport