Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 15th Place Final CUS 1

University of Coimbra
POR
08:00
FINISHED
75 : 86

Jagiellonian University
POL
Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final Mario Mexia

Democritus University of Thrace
GRE
08:00
FINISHED
64 : 67

University of Miskolc
HUN
Futsal / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final Sao Joao

University of Bern
SUI
08:00
FINISHED
5 : 3

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Futsal / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 19th Place Final Uniao de Coimbra

University of Oulu
FIN
08:00
FINISHED
7 : 3

University of Bern
SUI
Football / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Final / 13th Place Final CUS Football Stadium

University of Coimbra
POR
08:30
FINISHED
0 : 1

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
Football / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Final / 11th Place Final OAF Bolao

University of Porto
POR
08:30
FINISHED
4 : 0

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final CUS 1

University of Haifa
ISR
10:00
FINISHED
71 : 85

University of Vienna
AUT
Futsal / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Jorge Anjinho

University of Coimbra
POR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Evora
POR
Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final Mario Mexia

University of Munster
GER
10:00
FINISHED
61 : 46

University of Aveiro
POR
Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final Olivais

University of Porto
POR
10:00
FINISHED
57 : 38

University of Coimbra
POR
Football / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Final / 7th Place Final Santa Cruz 2

University of Lausanne
SUI
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Vienna
AUT
Futsal / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Sao Joao

University of Munster
GER
10:00
FINISHED
4 : 1

University of Rouen
FRA
Futsal / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final Uniao de Coimbra

University of Wurzburg
GER
10:00
FINISHED
10 : 3

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
Football / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Final / 7th Place Final CUS Football Stadium

University of Rouen
FRA
10:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
Football / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Final / 9th Place Final OAF Bolao

Babes Bolyai University
ROU
10:30
FINISHED
2 : 2
PEN (4:3)

University of Graz
AUT
Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final CUS 1

University of Strasbourg
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
67 : 47

University of Valencia
ESP
Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final Mario Mexia

University of Marburg
GER
12:00
FINISHED
47 : 91

University of Physical Education
HUN
Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final Olivais

Tallinn University
EST
12:00
FINISHED
76 : 86

Vilnius University
LTU
Futsal / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final Uniao de Coimbra

University of Poitiers
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
5 : 6

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Futsal / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final Uniao de Coimbra

Eindhoven University of Technology
NED
14:00
FINISHED
5 : 4

University of Munster
GER
Football / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Final / 3rd Place Final CUS Football Stadium

Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
UKR
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 0
PEN (3:2)

University of Vechta
GER
Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Mario Mexia

University of Seville
ESP
16:00
FINISHED
100 : 104

University of Nis
SRB
Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Olivais

University of Rouen
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
105 : 79

University of Primorska
SLO

Results and data handling by Furki sport