Kate Frost

Year of birth: 1998
Sport : Badminton

Matches played: 20

''

Matches

Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 3

University of Bordeaux
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

University of West Bohemia
CZE
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 4

University of Cyprus
CYP
19:30
FINISHED
0 : 5

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Strasbourg
FRA
19:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8

Technological University of Dublin XD
IRL
10:45
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #16 Zatoka Sportu

Magdalena Witek
POL
16:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Kate Frost
IRL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Bordeaux
FRA
17:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Technological University of Dublin XD
IRL
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 Zatoka Sportu

Mariana Leong Chang
POR
19:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Kate Frost
IRL
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
21:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lausanne
SUI
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 / Court 1

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 2
UKR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Technological University of Dublin XD
IRL
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 4 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

Carla Martinez
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Kate Frost
IRL
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Technological University of Dublin XD
IRL
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu

Rosy Pancasari
FRA
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Kate Frost
IRL
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Finals / Final / Court 2

Technological University of Dublin XD
IRL
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Nottingham XD 3
GBR

Results and data handling by Furki sport