Yana Sobko

Year of birth: 2004
Sport : Badminton

Matches played: 16

''

Matches

Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 6

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 3

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
16:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

University of Lausanne
SUI
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 5

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / 6th - 9th Place Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw
POL
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Finals / 6th Place Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #16

University of Pecs XD 2
HUN
10:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute XD 2
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zatoka Sportu

Zuzanna Parysz
POL
15:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Yana Sobko
UKR
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 Zatoka Sportu

University of Lausanne XD 3
SUI
17:25
FINISHED
2 : 0

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute XD 2
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Aimie Whiteman
GBR
18:55
FINISHED
1 : 2

Yana Sobko
UKR
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zatoka Sportu

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
22:25
FINISHED
1 : 2

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

Yana Sobko
UKR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Brid Stepper
GER

Results and data handling by Furki sport