Fanni Dora Kiss

Year of birth: 2001
Sport : Badminton

Matches played: 25

Matches

Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 DVTK Arena / Court 3

TOMCZAK / WLADZINSKA
POL
11:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

GONDA / KISS
HUN
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 DVTK Arena

AULD / FROST
IRL
16:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

GONDA / KISS
HUN
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 DVTK Arena / Court 1

Karolina Wladzinska
POL
15:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Fanni Dora Kiss
HUN
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 DVTK Arena / Court 2

GONDA / KISS
HUN
13:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

CILEK / SONNUR
TUR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #12 DVTK Arena / Court 1

Fanni Dora Kiss
HUN
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Maya Santosh Kateli
GBR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #12 DVTK Arena / Court 3

KOVATS / KISS
HUN
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

YAKOVLEV / RUDAKOVA
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Finals / 5th place DVTK Arena / Court 2

University of Pecs
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 5th - 8th Place Semi Final 2 DVTK Arena / Court 4

University of Bern
SUI
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Pecs
HUN
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 3 DVTK Arena / Court 1

University of Pecs
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 2 DVTK Arena / Court 3

University of Pecs
HUN
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Warwick
GBR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary Round / Group A / Round 1 DVTK Arena / Court 1

University of Pecs
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Marmara University
TUR
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Pecs
HUN
20:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Samanta Golubickaite
LTU
15:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Fanni Dora Kiss
HUN
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #16

University of Pecs XD 2
HUN
10:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute XD 2
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Finals / 11th Place Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Pecs
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw
POL
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / 11th - 14th Place Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 3

University of Pecs
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Lausanne
SUI
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Pecs
HUN
19:30
FINISHED
1 : 4

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 4

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw
POL
12:30
FINISHED
4 : 1

University of Pecs
HUN
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 4

University of Pecs
HUN