Krzysztof Jakowczuk

Year of birth: 1996
Sport : Badminton

Matches played: 18

''

Matches

Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 6

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Lausanne
SUI
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
19:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2

University of Zagreb
CRO
10:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #16 Zatoka Sportu

Krzysztof Jakowczuk
POL
12:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ihor Kalinichenko
UKR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #8 Zatoka Sportu

Joao Leong Chang
POR
13:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

Krzysztof Jakowczuk
POL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
17:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #4 Zatoka Sportu

Sijie Wei
GBR
18:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Krzysztof Jakowczuk
POL
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #11 Zatoka Sportu

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
20:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Gdansk University of Technology MD 3
POL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 / Court 6

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 1
UKR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 6

Oleksandr Shmundiak
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Krzysztof Jakowczuk
POL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Technological University of Dublin XD
IRL

Results and data handling by Furki sport