TURKEY
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Men Istanbul Arel University Istanbul Arel University 3
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Women Middle East Technical University Middle East Technical University 14
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles Uludag University Bay Yusuf Ramazan 2
EUG2018 Badminton Team Uludag University Uludag University 3
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles Uludag University Demirtas/Arslan 5
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles Uludag University Bay/Salim 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Doubles Uludag University Fere/Ceylan 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles Uludag University Yesil Aysin 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles Uludag University Bay/Fere 9
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles Uludag University Fere Cemre 9
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles Uludag University Yasar Yusuf 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles Uludag University Cömert/Demirtas 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Doubles Uludag University Cömert/Kutlu 17
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles Uludag University Salim/Ceylan 33
EUG2018 Badminton Womens Singles Uludag University Arslan Aleyna 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mens Singles Uludag University Kutlu Mustafa 33
EUG2018 Badminton Mixed Doubles Uludag University Kutlu/Arslan 33
EUG2018 Basketball Women Bahcesehir University Bahcesehir University 8
EUG2018 Basketball Men Beykent University Beykent University 2
EUG2018 Handball Women Akdeniz University Akdeniz University 10
EUG2018 Handball Men Yeditepe University Yeditepe University 11
EUG2018 Judo +57 kg to 63 kg Women Balikesir University Kabak Ümmühan 1
EUG2018 Judo -48 kg Women Balikesir University Kiliç Nazlican 3
EUG2018 Judo +48 kg to 52 kg Women Balikesir University Şenyayla Rabia 3
EUG2018 Judo +70 kg to 78 kg Women Balikesir University Eren Nursel 3
EUG2018 Judo -48 kg Women Balikesir University Melisa Çakmakli 5
EUG2018 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men Kastamonu University Kaba Ahmet Sahin 3
EUG2018 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men Kastamonu University Ceylan Bayram 3
EUG2018 Judo +81 kg to 90 kg Men Kastamonu University Genç Ílhami 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM2x Marmara University Marmara University LM2x 2
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM1x Marmara University Marmara University LM1x 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men M1x Marmara University Marmara University M1x 10
EUG2018 Rowing Women LW1x Marmara University Marmara University LW1x 11
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Marmara University Marmara University 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Marmara University Marmara University (2) 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men Marmara University Marmara University 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Marmara University Gül Ali Afşin 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Marmara University Polat Turgut 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Marmara University Menge Gençay 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Marmara University Güler Selim 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nisantasi University Gündüz Ibrahim 1
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men Nisantasi University Nisantasi University 1
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nisantasi University Yigenler Abdullah Talha 2
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Nisantasi University Nisantasi University 5
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nisantasi University Gündüz Ziver 5
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 3
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 4
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team Ozyegin University Ozyegin University 14
EUG2018 Volleyball Men Beykent University Beykent University 1
EUG2018 Volleyball Women Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 4
EUG2018 Volleyball Men Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 9

Results and data handling by Furki sport