Football / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Round 3 CUS Football Stadium

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 4

University of Rouen
FRA
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 Mario Mexia

Jagiellonian University
POL
09:00
FINISHED
58 : 85

University of Rouen
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
10:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Marcello Mundula
ITA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Carlos Carvalho
POR
10:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Stefan Freitag
GER
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Bayram Ceylan
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Sacha Martinez
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Oriol Subirana Pujals
ESP
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Dániel Monori
HUN
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Bence Boros
HUN
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Florian Doppelhammer
AUT
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Thomas Nash
GBR
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marin Franušić
CRO
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Francisco Iglesias
ESP
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Clement Conte
FRA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Andrej Klokov
LTU
10:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

James Lawrence Draper
GBR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

David Reis
POR
10:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Jozef Benko
SVK
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Vasco Vilarinho Andersen
POR
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Dennis Ehrmann
GER
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Nuno Rato
POR
10:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Herbert Wicker
AUT
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Joaquin Carlos Gomis Jimeno
ESP
10:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nicolas AuchÉ
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Hievorh Manukian
UKR
10:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Shota Beruashvili
GEO
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Mohammad Alip
GBR
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marek Wawrzkiewicz
POL
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Péter Bognár
HUN
10:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Billy Goldsmith
GBR
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Selin Gül
TUR
10:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Zaneta Rerutko
POL
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Adrian Camargo Belmar
ESP
10:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Kayss Benabdeslam
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Pedro Guarinho
POR
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Adrian Million
FRA
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Nazlican Kiliç
TUR
10:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Amélie Gilly
FRA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Carlos Carvalho
POR
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rémi Balagué
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Abdurrahman Chaatouf
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marko Drašković
CRO
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Catarina Martins De Mesquita Paiva Costa
POR
10:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Mathilde Pardon
FRA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Florian Doppelhammer
AUT
10:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Giga Beriashvili
GEO
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Bence Windischmann
HUN
10:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Martin Mokoš
SVK
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Çakmakli Melisa
TUR
10:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Marine Gilly
FRA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Andrej Klokov
LTU
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Quentin Delliaux
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Antoine Massart
POR
10:40
FINISHED
01 : 10

Philipp Muekisch
AUT
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Melanie Gallmeier
GER
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Fjolla Kelmendi
KOS
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Francisco Prados Barbero
ESP
10:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nicolas Jaggi
SUI
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Mateusz Garbacz
POL
10:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alberto Boccato
ITA
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Kesya Gangbes
FRA
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Patricia Torres Ravés
ESP
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Yauheniya Zaitsava
BLR
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Lucija Babić
CRO
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Dennis Ehrmann
GER
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Jovick Tchakala
FRA
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Margaux Silvestri
FRA
10:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Joana Fernandes
POR
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Lorenza Brottier
FRA
10:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Roser Iborra Talens
ESP
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Joan Iglesias
ESP
10:55
FINISHED
00 : 10

Arkadiusz Makarewicz
POL
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Emeline Velot
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Miriam Rosado Gonzalez
ESP
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Marjorie Dulong
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Lucy Day
GBR
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Billy Goldsmith
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Ahmet Sahin Kaba
TUR
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Maureen Pinto
FRA
11:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Paula Portet
ESP
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Marko Gusic
MNE
11:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Simon Rosset
SUI
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Bayram Ceylan
TUR
11:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marin Franušić
CRO
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Selin Gül
TUR
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Sofia Correia De Vasconcelos Cardoso
POR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

David Reis
POR
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Thomas Graczyk
GER
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Christos Pintsis
GER
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Marta Alsó Montserrat
ESP
11:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Emma Viglione
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Herbert Wicker
AUT
11:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Iker Blanco
ESP
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 Mario Mexia

University of Seville
ESP
11:15
FINISHED
97 : 78

University of Primorska
SLO
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Marta Ortiz Medina
ESP
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Roxana Conradus
GER
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Hievorh Manukian
UKR
11:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Fylios Avgousti
CYP
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Clement Conte
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rodrigo Lopes
POR
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Dzestina Kutkaite
LTU
11:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Erika Lucente
ITA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Adrian Million
FRA
11:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Marko Drašković
CRO
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Ryan Burt
GBR
11:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Tom Fahndrich
SUI
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Rabia Şenyayla
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Barbara Ertl
GER
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Bence Windischmann
HUN
11:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Philipp Mackeldey
GER
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Joaquin Carlos Gomis Jimeno
ESP
11:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Emanuel Martins
POR
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Molly Storey
GBR
11:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Emőke Zsuzsanna Knetig
HUN
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Philipp Muekisch
AUT
11:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Javier Ramos Ballester
ESP
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Marek Wawrzkiewicz
POL
11:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Filipe Pinto Lopes
POR
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Rocio Garcia Torres
ESP
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Gabrielle Wuillot
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Mateusz Garbacz
POL
11:40
FINISHED
10 : 01

Jean-wilfried Voury
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Adrian Camargo Belmar
ESP
11:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

José Costa
POR
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Patrícia Matias
POR
11:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Valentina Tomaselli
ITA
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Patricia Torres Ravés
ESP
11:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Daniella Balogh
HUN
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Florian Pachel
GER
11:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Zurab Kakhniashvili
GEO
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Nazlican Kiliç
TUR
11:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lisanne Mara Sturm
GER
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Rémi Balagué
FRA
11:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Florian Doppelhammer
AUT
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Olena Haidash
UKR
11:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Carla Ubasart Mascaró
ESP
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Catarina Martins De Mesquita Paiva Costa
POR
11:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Clara Lopez Gonzalez
ESP
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Quentin Delliaux
FRA
11:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Francisco Prados Barbero
ESP
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Margaux Silvestri
FRA
11:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Nikolett Szikszai
HUN
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Çakmakli Melisa
TUR
12:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Julia Rotthoff
GER
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Jovick Tchakala
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Arkadiusz Makarewicz
POL
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Kiera Bateman
GBR
12:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Maitane Herrero Zapiain
ESP
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Fjolla Kelmendi
KOS
12:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Carla Montanez Peirot
ESP
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Ahmet Sahin Kaba
TUR
12:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marko Gusic
MNE
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Emeline Velot
FRA
12:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Bettina Keller
HUN
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3

Selin Gül
TUR
12:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marta Alsó Montserrat
ESP
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Lucija Babić
CRO
12:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Julia Etienne
FRA
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Jodie Caller
GBR
12:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Júlia Pérez Iglesias
ESP
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3

Roxana Conradus
GER
12:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Erika Lucente
ITA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Lorenza Brottier
FRA
12:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Raziye Ersoy
TUR
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Mathilde Briant
FRA
12:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Anastasija Beliaziun
LTU
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Barbara Ertl
GER
12:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Emőke Zsuzsanna Knetig
HUN
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Marjorie Dulong
FRA
12:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Sheena Zander
GER
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Swantje Kaiser
GER
12:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Maria Ruiz Muro
ESP
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3

Gabrielle Wuillot
FRA
12:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Patrícia Matias
POR
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Maureen Pinto
FRA
12:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Ümmühan Kabak
TUR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Marin Franušić
CRO
12:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

David Reis
POR
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
12:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Dániel Monori
HUN
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Herbert Wicker
AUT
12:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Hievorh Manukian
UKR
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Bence Boros
HUN
12:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Giga Beriashvili
GEO
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Rodrigo Lopes
POR
12:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ryan Burt
GBR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Adrian Million
FRA
12:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Bence Windischmann
HUN
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Joaquin Carlos Gomis Jimeno
ESP
12:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Marek Wawrzkiewicz
POL
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Philipp Muekisch
AUT
12:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Mateusz Garbacz
POL
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Daniella Balogh
HUN
12:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Carla Ubasart Mascaró
ESP
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Adrian Camargo Belmar
ESP
12:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Florian Pachel
GER
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Margaux Silvestri
FRA
12:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Maitane Herrero Zapiain
ESP
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Emeline Velot
FRA
12:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Jodie Caller
GBR
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Mathilde Briant
FRA
13:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Maria Ruiz Muro
ESP
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Bayram Ceylan
TUR
13:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Thomas Nash
GBR
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Bence Boros
HUN
13:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Rémi Balagué
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Shota Beruashvili
GEO
13:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Fylios Avgousti
CYP
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Christos Pintsis
GER
13:14
FINISHED
10 : 00

Marcello Mundula
ITA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Andrej Klokov
LTU
13:15
FINISHED
10 : 00

Francisco Prados Barbero
ESP
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Marko Drašković
CRO
13:15
FINISHED
01 : 10

Pedro Guarinho
POR
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Dennis Ehrmann
GER
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Arkadiusz Makarewicz
POL
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Alberto Boccato
ITA
13:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Jean-wilfried Voury
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Round 2 / R1 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Emanuel Martins
POR
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nicolas AuchÉ
FRA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Simon Rosset
SUI
13:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Ahmet Sahin Kaba
TUR
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Amélie Gilly
FRA
13:26
FINISHED
00 : 10

Lisanne Mara Sturm
GER
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Clara Lopez Gonzalez
ESP
13:29
FINISHED
00 : 10

Mathilde Pardon
FRA
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 CUS 1

University of Aveiro
POR
13:30
FINISHED
59 : 76

University of Nis
SRB
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Emma Viglione
FRA
13:30
FINISHED
10 : 00

Selin Gül
TUR
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Julia Rotthoff
GER
13:32
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marine Gilly
FRA
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3

Dzestina Kutkaite
LTU
13:35
FINISHED
01 : 10

Roxana Conradus
GER
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Carla Montanez Peirot
ESP
13:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Melanie Gallmeier
GER
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Rabia Şenyayla
TUR
13:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Emőke Zsuzsanna Knetig
HUN
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Raziye Ersoy
TUR
13:41
FINISHED
10 : 00

Roser Iborra Talens
ESP
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Rocio Garcia Torres
ESP
13:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Patrícia Matias
POR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

David Reis
POR
13:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Bayram Ceylan
TUR
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Bence Boros
HUN
13:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Andrej Klokov
LTU
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Fylios Avgousti
CYP
13:50
FINISHED
00 : 10

Herbert Wicker
AUT
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Dániel Monori
HUN
13:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Christos Pintsis
GER
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Clement Conte
FRA
13:53
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ryan Burt
GBR
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Arkadiusz Makarewicz
POL
13:55
FINISHED
00 : 10

Ahmet Sahin Kaba
TUR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Bence Windischmann
HUN
13:55
FINISHED
10 : 00

Pedro Guarinho
POR
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Marek Wawrzkiewicz
POL
13:56
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nicolas AuchÉ
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Zurab Kakhniashvili
GEO
13:59
FINISHED
00 : 10

Adrian Camargo Belmar
ESP
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Emma Viglione
FRA
14:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Roxana Conradus
GER
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Philipp Muekisch
AUT
14:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Alberto Boccato
ITA
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Lisanne Mara Sturm
GER
14:02
FINISHED
10 : 00

Mathilde Pardon
FRA
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 2

Rabia Şenyayla
TUR
14:05
FINISHED
10 : 01

Rocio Garcia Torres
ESP
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Olena Haidash
UKR
14:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Daniella Balogh
HUN
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Marine Gilly
FRA
14:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Carla Montanez Peirot
ESP
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Lucija Babić
CRO
14:08
FINISHED
10 : 00

Raziye Ersoy
TUR
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3

Florian Doppelhammer
AUT
14:10
FINISHED
10 : 00

Quentin Delliaux
FRA
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Kiera Bateman
GBR
14:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Margaux Silvestri
FRA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Marjorie Dulong
FRA
14:11
FINISHED
10 : 00

Maureen Pinto
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Dániel Monori
HUN
14:14
FINISHED
10 : 00

Clement Conte
FRA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3

Jovick Tchakala
FRA
14:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marko Gusic
MNE
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #3 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Júlia Pérez Iglesias
ESP
14:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Emeline Velot
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Nicolas AuchÉ
FRA
14:17
FINISHED
10 : 00

Adrian Camargo Belmar
ESP
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Nazlican Kiliç
TUR
14:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Catarina Martins De Mesquita Paiva Costa
POR
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3

Marta Alsó Montserrat
ESP
14:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Erika Lucente
ITA
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / R2 Repechage #4 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Anastasija Beliaziun
LTU
14:20
FINISHED
00 : 10

Maria Ruiz Muro
ESP
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Çakmakli Melisa
TUR
14:23
FINISHED
10 : 00

Fjolla Kelmendi
KOS
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3

Barbara Ertl
GER
14:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Gabrielle Wuillot
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Bayram Ceylan
TUR
14:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Herbert Wicker
AUT
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Julia Etienne
FRA
14:26
FINISHED
00 : 10

Lorenza Brottier
FRA
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Sheena Zander
GER
14:29
FINISHED
10 : 00

Ümmühan Kabak
TUR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Bence Windischmann
HUN
14:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Philipp Muekisch
AUT
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
14:32
FINISHED
00 : 10

Rodrigo Lopes
POR
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #1 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Daniella Balogh
HUN
14:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Margaux Silvestri
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3 / Mat 1

Joaquin Carlos Gomis Jimeno
ESP
14:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Florian Pachel
GER
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Final #2 CUS 3 / Mat 3

Emeline Velot
FRA
14:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Maria Ruiz Muro
ESP
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3

Marin Franušić
CRO
14:45
FINISHED
00 : 10

Hievorh Manukian
UKR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3

Adrian Million
FRA
14:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mateusz Garbacz
POL
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 3

Carla Ubasart Mascaró
ESP
14:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Maitane Herrero Zapiain
ESP
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 3

Jodie Caller
GBR
14:58
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mathilde Briant
FRA
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Lisanne Mara Sturm
GER
15:00
FINISHED
10 : 00

Çakmakli Melisa
TUR
Judo / -48 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Carla Montanez Peirot
ESP
15:05
FINISHED
00 : 10

Nazlican Kiliç
TUR
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Dániel Monori
HUN
15:10
FINISHED
00 : 10

Florian Pachel
GER
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Nicolas AuchÉ
FRA
15:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Emma Viglione
FRA
15:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Barbara Ertl
GER
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Rabia Şenyayla
TUR
15:25
FINISHED
10 : 00

Erika Lucente
ITA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Andrej Klokov
LTU
15:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Jovick Tchakala
FRA
Futsal / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 Jorge Anjinho

University of Bern
SUI
15:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Munster
GER
Futsal / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 Uniao de Coimbra

Jagiellonian University
POL
15:30
FINISHED
9 : 0

University of Rouen
FRA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Ahmet Sahin Kaba
TUR
15:35
FINISHED
10 : 00

Quentin Delliaux
FRA
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Margaux Silvestri
FRA
15:40
FINISHED
10 : 00

Mathilde Briant
FRA
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 CUS 1

University of Haifa
ISR
15:45
FINISHED
54 : 82

Beykent University
TUR
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Maria Ruiz Muro
ESP
15:45
FINISHED
10 : 00

Carla Ubasart Mascaró
ESP
Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 Mario Mexia

University of Miskolc
HUN
15:45
FINISHED
66 : 69

University of Coimbra
POR
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 Olivais

University of Lausanne
SUI
15:45
FINISHED
44 : 70

Vilnius University
LTU
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Bayram Ceylan
TUR
15:50
FINISHED
10 : 00

Adrian Million
FRA
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Bence Windischmann
HUN
15:55
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marin Franušić
CRO
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 1 CUS 3

Lucija Babić
CRO
16:00
FINISHED
00 : 10

Sheena Zander
GER
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Playoff 2 CUS 3

Marjorie Dulong
FRA
16:05
FINISHED
10 : 00

Lorenza Brottier
FRA
Judo / -60kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Rodrigo Lopes
POR
16:15
FINISHED
00 : 10

Joaquin Carlos Gomis Jimeno
ESP
Judo / +48 kg to 52 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Marta Alsó Montserrat
ESP
16:20
FINISHED
10 : 00

Gabrielle Wuillot
FRA
Judo / +60 kg to 66 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Florian Doppelhammer
AUT
16:25
FINISHED
00 : 10

Marko Gusic
MNE
Judo / +52 kg to 57 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Maitane Herrero Zapiain
ESP
16:30
FINISHED
00 : 10

Jodie Caller
GBR
Judo / +66 kg to 73 kg Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Hievorh Manukian
UKR
16:35
FINISHED
00 : 10

Mateusz Garbacz
POL
Judo / +57 kg to 63 kg Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 3

Julia Etienne
FRA
16:40
FINISHED
00 : 10

Ümmühan Kabak
TUR
Futsal / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 Jorge Anjinho

University of Wurzburg
GER
17:30
FINISHED
8 : 9

University of Coimbra
POR
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 Mario Mexia

University of Vienna
AUT
18:00
FINISHED
61 : 55

University of Pitesti
ROU
Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 Olivais

Tallinn University
EST
20:15
FINISHED
76 : 41

University of Coimbra
POR

Results and data handling by Furki sport