Daniella Csilla Gonda

Year of birth: 1994
Sport : Badminton

Matches played: 19

''

Matches

Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 4

University of Pecs
HUN
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 4

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw
POL
12:30
FINISHED
4 : 1

University of Pecs
HUN
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Pecs
HUN
19:30
FINISHED
1 : 4

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Semi finals / 11th - 14th Place Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 3

University of Pecs
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Lausanne
SUI
Badminton / Badminton Team Details | Competition
Finals / 11th Place Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Pecs
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw
POL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3

University of Pecs
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Strasbourg XD 2
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6

University of West Bohemia XD
CZE
10:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Pecs
HUN
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
14:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Laura Wich
GER
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 Zatoka Sportu

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov XD 2
UKR
16:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Pecs
HUN
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Valyeriya Masaylo
UKR
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Pecs
HUN
20:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Samanta Golubickaite
LTU
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Brid Stepper
GER
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Rosy Pancasari
FRA

Results and data handling by Furki sport