Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 15th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser SF 1 (13th-16th)
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (13th-16th)
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 1 University Tennis Center / Court 1
Winner QF 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 2
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 2 University Tennis Center / Court 2
Winner QF 3
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 4
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 1 (5-8th) University Tennis Center / Court 3
Loser QF 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 2
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 2 (5-8th) University Tennis Center / Court 4
Loser QF 3
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 4
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 1 University Tennis Center / Court 5
Winner QF 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 2
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 2 University Tennis Center / Court 6
Winner QF 3
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 4
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 1 (5th-8th) University Tennis Center / Court 7
Loser QF 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 2
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 2 (5th-8th) University Tennis Center / Court 8
Loser QF 3
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 4
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semifinals / SF 1 Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner QF 1
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 2
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 13th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Winner SF 1 (13th-16th)
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (13th-16th)
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 13th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Winner SF 1 (13th-16th)
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (13th-16th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 5 DEAC / Court #1
A3
10:00
IN PREPARATION
A4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 6 DEAC / Court #2
A1
10:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Handball / Handball Women
Consolation round / Group E / Consolation round Match 2 Oláh Gábor
4th place Group C
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Worst place A3/B3/C3
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semifinals / SF 2 Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner QF 3
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 4
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 11th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser SF 1 (9th-12th)
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (9th-12th)
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 11th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Loser SF 1 (9th-12th)
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (9th-12th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 9 DEAC / Court #1
B3
11:00
IN PREPARATION
B1
Basketball / Basketball Women
Semifinals / SF 1 DVTK Sports Hall
Winner Quarter Final 1
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 3
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semifinals / SF 1 Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner Quarter Final 1
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 2
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 9th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Winner SF 1 (9th-12th)
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (9th-12th)
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 9th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Winner SF 1 (9th-12th)
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (9th-12th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 5 DEAC / Court #1
A3
12:00
IN PREPARATION
A4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 6 DEAC / Court #2
A1
12:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Handball / Handball Men
Finals / 11th place DESOK
Loser 9th Place Semi Final 2
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser 9th Place Semi Final 1
Handball / Handball Men
Finals / 9th place Oláh Gábor
Winner 9th Place Semi Final 2
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner 9th Place Semi Final 1
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 1 Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
Loser Quarter Final 1
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 3
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 1 (9th-12th) University Tennis Center / Court 1
Winner QF 1 (9th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 2 (9th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 2 (9th-12th) University Tennis Center / Court 2
Winner QF 3 (9th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 4 (9th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 1 (13th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 3
Loser QF 1 (9th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 2 (9th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 2 (13th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 4
Loser QF 3 (9th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 4 (9th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 1 (9th-12th) University Tennis Center / Court 5
Winner QF 1 (9th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 2 (9th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 2 (9th-12th) University Tennis Center / Court 6
Winner QF 3 (9th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 4 (9th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 1 (13th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 7
Loser QF 1 (9th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 2 (9th-16th)
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 2 (13th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 8
Loser QF 3 (9th-16th)
12:30
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 4 (9th-16th)
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semifinals / SF 2 Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner Quarter Final 3
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 4
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 7th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser Round 2 #23
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 2 #24
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 7th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Loser Round 2 #23
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 2 #24
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 11 DEAC / Court #1
B3
13:00
IN PREPARATION
B4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 12 DEAC / Court #2
B1
13:00
IN PREPARATION
B2
Basketball / Basketball Men
Finals / 15th place Generali Sports Hall
Loser 13th Place Semi Final 1
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser 13th Place Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Women
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 1 Ice Hall
Loser Quarter Final 1
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 3
Basketball / Basketball Women
Semifinals / SF 2 DVTK Sports Hall
Winner Quarter Final 2
13:15
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 4
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / Bronze Medal Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Loser SF 1
14:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 5th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser QF 2
14:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 4
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 5th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Loser Quarter Final 2
14:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 4
Handball / Handball Women
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 1 DESOK
Loser Quarter Final 2
14:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 1
Handball / Handball Women
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 2 Oláh Gábor
Loser Quarter Final 4
14:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 3
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 2 Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
Loser Quarter Final 2
14:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 4
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / Bronze Medal Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Loser Semi Final 1
15:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Men
Finals / 13th place Generali Sports Hall
Winner 13th Place Semi Final 1
15:15
IN PREPARATION
Winner 13th Place Semi Final 2
Basketball / Basketball Women
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 2 Ice Hall
Loser Quarter Final 2
15:15
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 4
Basketball / Basketball Men
Semifinals / SF 1 DVTK Sports Hall
Winner Quarter Final 1
15:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 3
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Semifinals / SF 1 Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
Winner Quarter Final 1
15:30
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 3
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / Gold Medal Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner SF 1
16:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Semifinals / SF 1 DEAC / Court #1
1st Place Group A
16:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Handball / Handball Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 1 DESOK
Loser Quarter Final 2
16:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 1
Handball / Handball Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 2 Oláh Gábor
Loser Quarter Final 4
16:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 3
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / Gold Medal Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner Semi Final 1
17:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Semifinals / SF 2 DEAC / Court #1
1st Place Group B
17:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group A
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Consolation round / Group C / Consolation round Match 1 DEAC / Court #2
3rd Place Group A
17:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group B
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Semifinals / SF 2 Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
Winner Quarter Final 2
17:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 4
Basketball / Basketball Men
Semifinals / SF 2 DVTK Sports Hall
Winner Quarter Final 2
17:45
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 4
Basketball / Basketball Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 1 Generali Sports Hall
Loser Quarter Final 1
17:45
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 3
Basketball / Basketball Women
Placement Round / Group 9th-12th place / Match 17 Ice Hall
A3
17:45
IN PREPARATION
D3
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 1 DEAC / Court #1
1st Place Group A
18:00
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group B
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 2 DEAC / Court #2
2nd Place Group A
18:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group B
Handball / Handball Women
Semifinals / SF 1 DESOK
Winner Quarter Final 1
18:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 2
Handball / Handball Women
Semifinals / SF 2 Oláh Gábor
Winner Quarter Final 3
18:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 3 DEAC / Court #1
1st Place Group B
19:00
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group A
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 4 DEAC / Court #2
2nd Place Group B
19:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group A
Handball / Handball Men
Semifinals / SF 1 DESOK
Winner Quarter Final 2
20:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 1
Basketball / Basketball Men
Semifinals / 5th - 8th place SF 2 Generali Sports Hall
Loser Quarter Final 2
20:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Quarter Final 4
Basketball / Basketball Women
Placement Round / Group 9th-12th place / Match 18 Ice Hall
B3
20:00
IN PREPARATION
C3
Handball / Handball Men
Semifinals / SF 2 Oláh Gábor
Winner Quarter Final 4
20:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 3