Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group K / Round 6 Arena - C1

University Fan Noli
ALB
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Oslo
NOR
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Arena - C2

Masaryk University
CZE
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Gazi University
TUR
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Szczecin
POL
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Stadium SMS / Field 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

Pavlo Tychyna Uman State Pedagogical University
UKR
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Stadium SMS / Field 2

University of Frankfurt
GER
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / 7th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 1

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Warsaw
POL
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / 5th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2

University of Klagenfurt
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Mainz
GER
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3

University of Zagreb
CRO
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 5

Kozminski University
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Zurich
SUI
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / 3rd Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Kodolányi János University
HUN
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / 7th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
09:00
W.O.
3 : 0

University of Debrecen
HUN
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / 5th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Geneva
SUI
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa

University of Oslo
NOR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

West University of Timisoara
ROU
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 4 Małachowskiego

University of Debrecen
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
4 : 3

University of Munster
GER
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Split
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ramon Llull University
ESP
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Charles University
CZE
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Stadium SMS / Field 1

University of Lausanne
SUI
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Football / Football Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Stadium SMS / Field 2

University of Coimbra
POR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 2 University of Lodz

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
(DSQ)0 : 6

Czech Technical University in Prague
CZE
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place final Zatoka Sportu

Ozyegin University
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 18

Sheffield Hallam University
GBR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group L / Round 6 Arena - C1

Ben-Gurion University Negev
ISR
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Valencia
ESP
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Arena - C2

Beykent University
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Sumy State University
UKR
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa

German Sport University Cologne
GER
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Valencia
ESP
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Place Semi Final 1 Małachowskiego

Jagiellonian University
POL
13:00
W.O.
0 : 5

University of Zagreb
CRO
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / 9th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / 13th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2

University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland
SUI
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Porto
POR
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / 15th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2

Marmara University
TUR
13:00
W.O.
3 : 0

University of Goettingen
GER
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / 11th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3

University North
CRO
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ben-Gurion University Negev
ISR
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / 9th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 2

University of Mainz
GER
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Poznan Uni of Medical Sciences
POL
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / 11th Place Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3

University of Beira Interior
POR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 3 University of Lodz

University of Lausanne
SUI
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Loughborough University
GBR
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th place final Zatoka Sportu

University of Zagreb
CRO
13:00
FINISHED
14 : 10

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1

Kozminski University
POL
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Innsbruck
AUT
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 9th Place Final Zgierz Nowa

University of Porto
POR
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek
CRO
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Place Semi Final 2 Małachowskiego

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
15:00
FINISHED
4 : 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 1 University of Lodz

University of Economy Bydgoszcz
POL
15:00
FINISHED
9 : 5

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu

Rey Juan Carlos University
ESP
15:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

University of Munster
GER
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3 rd Place final Zatoka Sportu

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
16:00
FINISHED
18 : 17

University of Debrecen
HUN
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group I / Round 6 Arena - C1

Lodz University of Technology
POL
16:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Minho
POR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Małachowskiego

University of Zagreb
CRO
17:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

University of Belgrade
SRB
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Toulon
FRA
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 1

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 2

University of Cyprus
CYP
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Granada
ESP
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zatoka Sportu

Caucasus International University
GEO
17:00
FINISHED
7 : 2

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu

Budapest Business School
HUN
18:00
FINISHED
29 : 9

Lviv State University of PC
UKR
Football / Football Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Stadium Minerska / Field 1

University of Tubingen
GER
18:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

State University of Trade and Economics
UKR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group G / Round 6 Arena - C1

University of Venice
ITA
19:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Lausanne
SUI
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group H / Round 6 Arena - C2

University of Bologna
ITA
19:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Zagreb
CRO
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Małachowskiego

V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
UKR
19:00
FINISHED
8 : 9

University of Beira Interior
POR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu

University of Reims Champagne Ardenne
FRA
19:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Maribor
SLO

Results and data handling by Furki sport