Volleyball / Women
Quarter finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 1 | CUS 2 / Court 3 |
University of Porto POR |
09:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Innsbruck AUT |
Volleyball / Women
Quarter finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 3 | CUS 2 / Court 4 |
University of Maribor SLO |
09:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Helsinki FIN |
Volleyball / Men
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 1 | CUS 3 / Court 1 |
The Arctic University of Norway NOR |
09:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Volleyball / Men
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 3 | CUS 3 / Court 2 |
Justus Liebig University Giessen GER |
09:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Coimbra POR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Kargaev/Vorobeva RUS |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Youle/Witts GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Shmundyak/Ilyinskaya UKR |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Phomsoupha/Vanangamoudiar FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Mork/Wiborg NOR |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Martinez/Saumier FRA |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Gootzen/Peters NED |
09:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Silva/Lopes POR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Van Herbruggen/Neyrinck BEL |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Sterin/Mikhalkova UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Schneiter/Schorno SUI |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Naing/Yang GBR |
Tennis / Women Team
Semi Finals / Semi Final #1 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 1 |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
AGH University of Science and Technology POL |
Tennis / Women Team
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final #2 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 2 |
University of Innsbruck AUT |
10:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Erasmus University Rotterdam NED |
Tennis / Women Team
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final #2 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 3 |
Technical University of Munich GER |
10:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Seville ESP |
Table Tennis / Women Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | Jorge Anjinho / Table 1 |
Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa POL |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Paris 13 FRA |
Table Tennis / Women Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | Jorge Anjinho / Table 2 |
University of Warsaw POL |
10:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov RUS |
Handball / Women
Finals / 11th Place Final | Mario Mexia |
University of Coimbra POR |
10:00
14 : 42
FINISHED |
University of Oslo NOR |
Handball / Women
Finals / 9th Place Final | Uniao de Coimbra |
University of Porto POR |
10:00
34 : 27
FINISHED |
Akdeniz University TUR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 | CUS 1 |
Oleksandr Shmundiak UKR |
10:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Noé Varrin SUI |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Valentin Singer FRA |
10:05
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Quentin Beauvisage FRA |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Mariana Janete Leong Chang POR |
10:05
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Lea Maria Müller SUI |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Liza Vanangamoudiar FRA |
10:05
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Anna Mikhalkova UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Baures/Pancasari FRA |
10:05
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Bay/Fere TUR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
de Lange/Hall NED |
10:05
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Jorgensen/Klyve NOR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final 1 | Jorge Anjinho / Table 1 |
Rzeszow University of Technology POL |
10:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Marmara University TUR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final 2 | Jorge Anjinho / Table 2 |
Technical University of Ostrava CZE |
10:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Marmara University (2) TUR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 | CUS 1 |
Cemre Fere TUR |
10:40
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Maryna Ilynska UKR |
10:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Serena Midha GBR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Tiara Samuel GBR |
10:40
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Katharina Altenbeck GER |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Lilit Poghosyan ARM |
10:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Anne Margrethe Sommer Klyve NOR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Lucija Trgovac CRO |
10:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lilian Yang GBR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Aysin Yesil TUR |
10:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Vladyslava Lisna UKR |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Semi Finals / Semi Final #1 | Jorge Anjinho / Table 1 |
Katarzyna Slifirczyk POL |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Anna Blazhko RUS |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Semi Finals / Semi Final #2 | Jorge Anjinho / Table 2 |
Qiwen Xiao FRA |
11:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Roksana Załomska POL |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Bruno Carvalho POR |
11:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Markus Hennes GER |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Dominik Bütikofer SUI |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Phone Pyae Naing GBR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Tim Van Herbruggen BEL |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Yusuf Ramazan Bay TUR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Romain Meyniel FRA |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Marc Laporte FRA |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Loris Pierrehumbert SUI |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Philipp Discher FRA |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Tijl Dewit BEL |
11:15
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Samuel Smith GBR |
Volleyball / Women
Quarter finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 2 | CUS 2 / Court 3 |
VU University of Amsterdam NED |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Marin Barleti University ALB |
Volleyball / Women
Quarter finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 4 | CUS 2 / Court 4 |
University of Oslo NOR |
11:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
Volleyball / Men
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 2 | CUS 3 / Court 1 |
Istanbul Aydin University TUR |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Konstanz GER |
Volleyball / Men
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 4 | CUS 3 / Court 2 |
University of Lausanne SUI |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences POL |
Tennis / Men Team
Semi Finals / Semi-Final #1 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1 |
Istanbul Aydin University TUR |
11:30
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Seville ESP |
Tennis / Men Team
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final #1 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 2 |
Technical University of Munich GER |
11:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Stirling GBR |
Tennis / Men Team
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final #1 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 3 |
University of St. Gallen SUI |
11:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Tennis / Men Team
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final #1 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 4 |
University of Coimbra POR |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Oslo NOR |
Tennis / Women Team
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final #2 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 5 |
University of Lisbon POR |
11:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Zurich University of Applied Sciences SUI |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Semi Finals / Semi Final #1 | Jorge Anjinho / Table 1 |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Mateusz Gołębiowski POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Semi Finals / Semi Final #2 | Jorge Anjinho / Table 2 |
Ondrej Bajger CZE |
11:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Abdullah Talha Yigenler TUR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Dias/Simões POR |
11:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Klyve/Wiborg NOR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Schorno/Keller SUI |
11:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Samuel/Witts GBR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Dragčević/Trgovac CRO |
11:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Lopes/Rodrigues POR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Ilyinskaya/Lesnaya UKR |
11:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Midha/Chien GBR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Rumiantseva/Malkova RUS |
11:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Demirtas/Arslan TUR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Neyrinck/Dewit BEL |
11:50
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Schuler/Müller SUI |
Handball / Men
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 | Mario Mexia |
Radboud University Nijmegen NED |
12:00
35 : 34
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
Handball / Men
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 | Uniao de Coimbra |
University of Minho POR |
12:00
28 : 25
FINISHED |
University of Oslo NOR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Mork/Jorgensen NOR |
12:25
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Van Herbruggen/Dewit BEL |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Hall/Peters NED |
12:25
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Nikoyan/Poghosyan ARM |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Sterin/Shmundyak UKR |
12:25
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Laemmel/Martinez FRA |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Schneiter/Büch SUI |
12:25
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Belas/Doko CRO |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Altenbeck/Wich GER |
12:25
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Fere/Ceylan TUR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Smith/Youle GBR |
12:25
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Phomsoupha/Meyniel FRA |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
12:55
21 : 10
FINISHED |
Wroclaw University of Science and Technology POL |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Primorska SLO |
12:55
16 : 21
FINISHED |
Ohalo Academic College ISR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Baures/Gangloff FRA |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Terpstra/De Lange NED |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Heiniger/Schmid SUI |
13:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Pierrehumbert/Varrin SUI |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 | CUS 1 / Court 4 |
Beauvisage/Herbault FRA |
13:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Silva/Carvalho POR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 | CUS 1 / Court 6 |
Bay/Salim TUR |
13:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Malov/Kargaev RUS |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Pecs HUN |
13:15
9 : 20
FINISHED |
University of Girona ESP |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
13:15
21 : 19
FINISHED |
Budapest University of Technology and Economics HUN |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Istanbul Arel University TUR |
13:35
14 : 12
FINISHED |
University of Pitesti ROU |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 3 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Porto POR |
13:35
18 : 17
FINISHED |
University of Rouen FRA |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Goettingen GER |
13:55
21 : 6
FINISHED |
St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo BUL |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final 4 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
13:55
11 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Kargaev/Vorobeva RUS |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Shmundyak/Ilyinskaya UKR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Martinez/Saumier FRA |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Gootzen/Peters NED |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Van Herbruggen/Neyrinck BEL |
14:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Naing/Yang GBR |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Jorgensen/Klyve NOR |
14:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Baures/Pancasari FRA |
Tennis / Men Team
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final #2 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 2 |
University of Porto POR |
14:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Grenoble Alpes FRA |
Tennis / Men Team
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final #2 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 4 |
University of Mainz GER |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
Tennis / Women Team
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final #1 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 5 |
Ozyegin University TUR |
14:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
Tennis / Women Team
Semi Finals / Semi Final #2 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 1 |
Istanbul Aydin University TUR |
14:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Stirling GBR |
Tennis / Women Team
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final #1 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 2 |
Camilo Jose Cela University ESP |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Mainz GER |
Tennis / Women Team
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final #1 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 3 |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
14:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Handball / Women
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 | Mario Mexia |
Lithuanian Sports University LTU |
14:00
23 : 27
FINISHED |
University of Applied Sciences for Police and Public Administration GER |
Handball / Women
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 | Uniao de Coimbra |
University of Pitesti ROU |
14:00
36 : 26
FINISHED |
University of Rijeka CRO |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Ohalo Academic College ISR |
14:15
14 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Primorska SLO |
14:15
17 : 19
FINISHED |
Budapest University of Technology and Economics HUN |
Table Tennis / Women Doubles
Final / Final | Jorge Anjinho / Table 1 |
Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa POL |
14:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov RUS |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Porto POR |
14:35
10 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Rouen FRA |
14:35
22 : 13
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Maryna Ilynska UKR |
14:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Mariana Janete Leong Chang POR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Vladyslava Lisna UKR |
14:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Katharina Altenbeck GER |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Lilian Yang GBR |
14:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Anna Mikhalkova UKR |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari FRA |
14:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Lilit Poghosyan ARM |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 17th Place Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Coimbra POR |
14:55
16 : 8
FINISHED |
University North CRO |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 21st Place Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
Polytechnic Institute of Porto POR |
14:55
0 : 0
W.O. |
Lomonosov Moscow State University RUS |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Final / Final | Jorge Anjinho / Table 1 |
Rzeszow University of Technology POL |
15:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Technical University of Ostrava CZE |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 17th Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
15:15
15 : 18
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 21st Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
15:15
0 : 0
W.O. |
University of Minho POR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Oleksandr Shmundiak UKR |
15:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Tijl Dewit BEL |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Marc Laporte FRA |
15:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Phone Pyae Naing GBR |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Yusuf Ramazan Bay TUR |
15:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Philipp Discher FRA |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Valentin Singer FRA |
15:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Bruno Carvalho POR |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Finals / Final | Jorge Anjinho / Table 1 |
Anna Blazhko RUS |
15:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Qiwen Xiao FRA |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Coimbra POR |
15:35
7 : 8
FINISHED |
Middle East Technical University TUR |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Semi Finals / 13th Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Zadar CRO |
15:35
20 : 22
FINISHED |
Lithuanian Sports University LTU |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Szechenyi Istvan University HUN |
15:55
13 : 14
FINISHED |
University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour FRA |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 23rd Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
Lomonosov Moscow State University RUS |
15:55
0 : 0
W.O. |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Samuel/Witts GBR |
16:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Klyve/Wiborg NOR |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Hall/Peters NED |
16:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Altenbeck/Wich GER |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Dragčević/Trgovac CRO |
16:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Schuler/Müller SUI |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Ilyinskaya/Lesnaya UKR |
16:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Demirtas/Arslan TUR |
Volleyball / Women
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 | CUS 2 / Court 3 |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
16:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
Volleyball / Women
Quarter finals / Quarter final 2 | CUS 2 / Court 4 |
Istanbul Aydin University TUR |
16:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Bologna ITA |
Volleyball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 | CUS 3 / Court 1 |
Beykent University TUR |
16:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Jyvaskyla FIN |
Volleyball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 | CUS 3 / Court 2 |
Tallinn University of Technology EST |
16:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Bologna ITA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Finals / Final | Jorge Anjinho / Table 1 |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
16:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Abdullah Talha Yigenler TUR |
Handball / Men
9th - 11th Place Playoff / Group 09th - 11th Place Playoff Group / Match 23 | Mario Mexia |
University of Basel SUI |
16:00
36 : 20
FINISHED |
Yeditepe University TUR |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Ohalo Academic College ISR |
16:15
5 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Goettingen GER |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 21st Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
Polytechnic Institute of Porto POR |
16:15
8 : 17
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Wroclaw University of Science and Technology POL |
16:35
15 : 20
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 15th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Primorska SLO |
16:35
22 : 14
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 | CUS 1 |
Laemmel/Martinez FRA |
16:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Smith/Youle GBR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Van Herbruggen/Dewit BEL |
16:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Schneiter/Büch SUI |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Heiniger/Schmid SUI |
16:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Silva/Carvalho POR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Baures/Gangloff FRA |
16:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Malov/Kargaev RUS |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Pitesti ROU |
16:55
17 : 13
FINISHED |
St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo BUL |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 13th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
Budapest University of Technology and Economics HUN |
16:55
20 : 12
FINISHED |
University of Rouen FRA |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Porto POR |
17:15
10 : 19
FINISHED |
University of Lucerne SUI |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 11th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
Ohalo Academic College ISR |
17:15
18 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Semi Finals / 5th Place Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
17:35
14 : 10
FINISHED |
Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism RUS |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 9th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Belgrade SRB |
17:35
22 : 19
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Naing/Yang GBR |
17:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Baures/Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Ilyinskaya/Lesnaya UKR |
17:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Dragčević/Trgovac CRO |
Badminton / Mixed Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Kargaev/Vorobeva RUS |
17:45
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Martinez/Saumier FRA |
Tennis / Men Team
Semi Finals / Semi-Final #2 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1 |
University of Innsbruck AUT |
17:50
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Camilo Jose Cela University ESP |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 7th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Wroclaw University of Science and Technology POL |
17:55
18 : 21
FINISHED |
St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo BUL |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 19th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University North CRO |
17:55
16 : 21
FINISHED |
Technion - Israel Institute of Technology ISR |
Handball / Women
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | Mario Mexia |
Aix-Marseille University FRA |
18:00
33 : 30
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
Handball / Women
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Uniao de Coimbra |
Radboud University Nijmegen NED |
18:00
26 : 17
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Finals / 7th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Porto POR |
18:15
11 : 21
FINISHED |
Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism RUS |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 17th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Coimbra POR |
18:15
17 : 18
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Vladyslava Lisna UKR |
18:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lilian Yang GBR |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 3 |
Laemmel/Martinez FRA |
18:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Van Herbruggen/Dewit BEL |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 5 |
Oleksandr Shmundiak UKR |
18:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Valentin Singer FRA |
Volleyball / Women
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 | CUS 2 / Court 3 |
University of Rijeka CRO |
18:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Volleyball / Women
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 | CUS 2 / Court 4 |
University of Lausanne SUI |
18:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University Vasile Alecsandri of Bacau ROU |
Volleyball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 | CUS 3 / Court 1 |
University of Nis SRB |
18:30
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Dagestan State University RUS |
Volleyball / Men
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 | CUS 3 / Court 2 |
University Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier FRA |
18:30
3 : 2
(DSQ) FINISHED |
Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek CRO |
Tennis / Men Team
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final #2 | CUS Tennis Complex / Court 3 |
Erasmus University Rotterdam NED |
18:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 5th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Pecs HUN |
18:35
20 : 22
FINISHED |
University of Pitesti ROU |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Finals / 15th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Coimbra POR |
18:35
8 : 12
FINISHED |
University of Zadar CRO |
Badminton / Mens Singles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Yusuf Ramazan Bay TUR |
18:40
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Marc Laporte FRA |
Badminton / Womens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 / Court 2 |
Samuel/Witts GBR |
18:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Altenbeck/Wich GER |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Finals / 5th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Lucerne SUI |
18:55
8 : 13
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Finals / 13th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
Middle East Technical University TUR |
18:55
8 : 17
FINISHED |
Lithuanian Sports University LTU |
Badminton / Womens Singles
Semi Final / Semi Final #1 | CUS 1 / Court 1 |
Maryna Ilynska UKR |
19:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Rosy Oktavia Pancasari FRA |
Badminton / Mens Doubles
Semi Final / Semi Final #2 | CUS 1 |
Heiniger/Schmid SUI |
19:31
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Baures/Gangloff FRA |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
19:35
21 : 20
FINISHED |
University of Girona ESP |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Finals / 11th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
Szechenyi Istvan University HUN |
19:35
16 : 10
FINISHED |
Ohalo Academic College ISR |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Aveiro POR |
19:55
14 : 20
FINISHED |
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University UKR |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Finals / 9th Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2 |
University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour FRA |
19:55
10 : 15
FINISHED |
University of Goettingen GER |
Handball / Men
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | Mario Mexia |
University of Bochum GER |
20:00
25 : 24
FINISHED |
University of Barcelona ESP |
Handball / Men
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Uniao de Coimbra |
Aix-Marseille University FRA |
20:00
28 : 25
FINISHED |
Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava ROU |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Istanbul Arel University TUR |
20:15
13 : 17
FINISHED |
University of Goettingen GER |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Pitesti ROU |
20:35
20 : 17
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / 3rd Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Girona ESP |
20:55
18 : 19
FINISHED |
Istanbul Arel University TUR |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Finals / 3rd Place Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
University of Aveiro POR |
21:15
4 : 12
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
3x3 Basketball / Women
Finals / Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University UKR |
21:35
9 : 20
FINISHED |
University of Pitesti ROU |
3x3 Basketball / Men
Finals / Final | CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
21:55
21 : 13
FINISHED |
University of Goettingen GER |