Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
08:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 1 Kossuth High School / Table #1
Winner Quarter Final 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 4
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Semifinals / SF 2 Kossuth High School / Table #2
Winner Quarter Final 3
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 2
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 1 Kossuth High School / Table #3
Winner Quarter Final 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 4
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Finals / 9th place final 2 Kossuth High School / Table #4
9th Place Semi Final 3
09:00
IN PREPARATION
9th Place Semi Final 4
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Semifinals / SF 2 Kossuth High School / Table #4
Winner Quarter Final 3
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Quarter Final 2
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Finals / 9th place final 1 Kossuth High School / Table #7
Winner 9th Place Semi Final 1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner 9th Place Semi Final 2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg
Provisional / M1 University Sports Hall
A1
09:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Tennis / Tennis Women
Quarterfinals / QF 1 University Tennis Center / Court 1
1st Place Group A
09:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Tennis / Tennis Women
Quarterfinals / QF 2 University Tennis Center / Court 2
1st Place Group C
09:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group D
Tennis / Tennis Women
Quarterfinals / QF 3 University Tennis Center / Court 3
1st Place Group B
09:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group A
Tennis / Tennis Women
Quarterfinals / QF 4 University Tennis Center / Court 4
1st Place Group D
09:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group C
Tennis / Tennis Men
Quarterfinals / QF 1 University Tennis Center / Court 5
1st Place Group A
09:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Tennis / Tennis Men
Quarterfinals / QF 2 University Tennis Center / Court 6
1st Place Group C
09:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group D
Tennis / Tennis Men
Quarterfinals / QF 3 University Tennis Center / Court 7
1st Place Group B
09:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group A
Tennis / Tennis Men
Quarterfinals / QF 4 University Tennis Center / Court 8
1st Place Group D
09:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group C
Basketball / Basketball Women
Placement Round / Group 9th-12th place / Match 15 DVTK Sports Hall
A3
09:15
IN PREPARATION
C3
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semifinals / SF 1 (13th-16th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 2
Loser Round 1 #13
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #14
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semifinals / SF 1 (13th-16th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser Round 1 #13
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #14
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semifinals / SF 1 (17th-20th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Winner QF 1 (17th-24th)
10:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 2 (17th-24th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 1 DEAC / Court #1
A1
10:00
IN PREPARATION
A4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 2 DEAC / Court #2
A2
10:00
IN PREPARATION
A3
Handball / Handball Women
Consolation round / Group E / Consolation round Match 1 Oláh Gábor
4th Place Group B
10:00
IN PREPARATION
4th place Group C
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semifinals / SF 2 (13th-16th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 2
Loser Round 1 #15
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #16
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semifinals / SF 2 (13th-16th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser Round 1 #15
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #16
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semifinals / SF 2 (17th-20th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Winner QF 3 (17th-24th)
11:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 4 (17th-24th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 7 DEAC / Court #1
B1
11:00
IN PREPARATION
B4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 8 DEAC / Court #2
B2
11:00
IN PREPARATION
B3
Basketball / Basketball Women
Placement Round / Group 9th-12th place / Match 16 DVTK Sports Hall
B3
11:30
IN PREPARATION
D3
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Round 2 / Round 2 - #23 Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner Round 1 #17
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Round 1 #18
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semifinals / SF 1 (9th-12th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 2
Loser Round 1 #17
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #18
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semifinals / SF 1 (9th-12th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser Round 1 #17
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #18
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semifinals / SF 1 (17th-20th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Winner QF 1 (17th-24th)
12:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 2 (17th-24th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 1 DEAC / Court #1
A1
12:00
IN PREPARATION
A4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 2 DEAC / Court #2
A2
12:00
IN PREPARATION
A3
Handball / Handball Men
Semifinals / 9th - 12th place SF 1 DESOK
3rd Place Group B
12:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group C
Handball / Handball Men
Semifinals / 9th - 12th place SF 2 Oláh Gábor
3rd Place Group A
12:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group D
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Quarterfinals / QF 1 Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
1st Place Group A
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group B
Tennis / Tennis Women
Quarterfinals / QF 1 (9th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 1
3rd Place Group A
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group B
Tennis / Tennis Women
Quarterfinals / QF 2 (9th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 2
3rd Place Group C
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group D
Tennis / Tennis Women
Quarterfinals / QF 3 (9th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 3
3rd Place Group B
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th place Group A
Tennis / Tennis Women
Quarterfinals / QF 4 (9th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 4
3rd Place Group D
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th place Group C
Tennis / Tennis Men
Quarterfinals / QF 1 (9th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 5
3rd Place Group A
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group B
Tennis / Tennis Men
Quarterfinals / QF 2 (9th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 6
3rd Place Group C
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th Place Group D
Tennis / Tennis Men
Quarterfinals / QF 3 (9th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 7
3rd Place Group B
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th place Group A
Tennis / Tennis Men
Quarterfinals / QF 4 (9th-16th) University Tennis Center / Court 8
3rd Place Group D
12:30
IN PREPARATION
4th place Group C
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Round 2 / Round 2 - #24 Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner Round 1 #19
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Round 1 #20
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semifinals / SF 2 (9th-12th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 2
Loser Round 1 #19
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #20
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semifinals / SF 2 (9th-12th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser Round 1 #19
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #20
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semifinals / SF 2 (17th-20th) Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Winner QF 3 (17th-24th)
13:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner QF 4 (17th-24th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 7 DEAC / Court #1
B1
13:00
IN PREPARATION
B2
Basketball / Basketball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 1 Generali Sports Hall
1st Place Group A
13:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Basketball / Basketball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 3 Ice Hall
1st Place Group C
13:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group D
Basketball / Basketball Women
Quarterfinals / QF 1 DVTK Sports Hall
1st Place Group A
13:45
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 23th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser Round 2 #1
14:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 2 #2
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 23th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Loser Round 1 #700
14:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser Round 1 #800
Handball / Handball Women
Quarterfinals / QF 1 DESOK
1st Place Group A
14:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd place A3/B3/C3
Handball / Handball Women
Quarterfinals / QF 2 Oláh Gábor
2nd Place Group C
14:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Quarterfinals / QF 2 Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
2nd Place Group A
14:00
IN PREPARATION
3rd Place Group B
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 15th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 2
Loser SF 1 (13th-16th)
15:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (13th-16th)
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 21th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser QF 2 (17th-24th)
15:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 4 (17th-24th)
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 21th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Loser QF 2 (17th-24th)
15:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 4 (17th-24th)
Basketball / Basketball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 2 Generali Sports Hall
1st Place Group B
15:15
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group A
Basketball / Basketball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 4 Ice Hall
1st Place Group D
15:15
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group C
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Quarterfinals / QF 3 Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
3rd Place Group A
15:30
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 2 Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner Round 2 - Match 23
16:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 3
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 19th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 3
Loser SF 1 (17th-20th)
16:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (17th-20th)
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 19th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Loser SF 1 (17th-20th)
16:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser SF 2 (17th-20th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 3 DEAC / Court #1
A3
16:00
IN PREPARATION
A1
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 4 DEAC / Court #2
A4
16:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Handball / Handball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 1 DESOK
1st Place Group D
16:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group A
Basketball / Basketball Women
Quarterfinals / QF 2 DVTK Sports Hall
1st Place Group B
16:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group A
Handball / Handball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 2 Oláh Gábor
1st Place Group C
16:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group B
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 4 Beach Volleyball Center / Court 1
Winner Round 2 - Match 24
17:00
IN PREPARATION
Loser QF 1
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 17th Place Beach Volleyball Center / Court 4
Winner SF 1 (17th-20th)
17:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner SF 2 (17th-20th)
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 9 DEAC / Court #1
B3
17:00
IN PREPARATION
B1
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 10 DEAC / Court #2
B4
17:00
IN PREPARATION
B2
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Quarterfinals / QF 4 Outdoor Pool of Ellipsum / Outdoor Pool
4th place Group A
17:00
IN PREPARATION
1st Place Group B
Basketball / Basketball Men
Semifinals / 13th - 16th place SF 1 Generali Sports Hall
Loser 9th Place Quarter Final 1
17:45
IN PREPARATION
Loser 9th Place Quarter Final 3
Basketball / Basketball Men
Semifinals / 13th - 16th place SF 2 Ice Hall
Loser 9th Place Quarter Final 2
17:45
IN PREPARATION
Loser 9th Place Quarter Final 4
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 3 DEAC / Court #1
A3
18:00
IN PREPARATION
A1
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Match 4 DEAC / Court #2
A4
18:00
IN PREPARATION
A2
Handball / Handball Women
Quarterfinals / QF 3 DESOK
1st Place Group B
18:00
IN PREPARATION
Best place A3/B3/C3
Handball / Handball Women
Quarterfinals / QF 4 Oláh Gábor
1st Place Group C
18:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group A
Basketball / Basketball Women
Quarterfinals / QF 3 DVTK Sports Hall
1st Place Group C
18:15
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group D
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Match 8 DEAC / Court #1
B2
19:00
IN PREPARATION
B3
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Finals / Gold medal Kossuth High School / Table #1
Winner Semi Final 1
19:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Finals / Gold medal Kossuth High School / Table #3
Winner Semi Final 1
19:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner Semi Final 2
Handball / Handball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 3 DESOK
1st Place Group B
20:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group C
Basketball / Basketball Men
Semifinals / 9th - 12th place SF 1 Generali Sports Hall
Winner 9th Place Quarter Final 1
20:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner 9th Place Quarter Final 3
Basketball / Basketball Men
Semifinals / 9th - 12th place SF 2 Ice Hall
Winner 9th Place Quarter Final 2
20:00
IN PREPARATION
Winner 9th Place Quarter Final 4
Handball / Handball Men
Quarterfinals / QF 4 Oláh Gábor
1st Place Group A
20:00
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group D
Basketball / Basketball Women
Quarterfinals / QF 4 DVTK Sports Hall
1st Place Group D
20:30
IN PREPARATION
2nd Place Group C