Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 1

Youle/Witts
GBR
09:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Rathke/Altenbeck
GER
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS 1

Schmid/Müller
SUI
09:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

Phomsoupha/Vanangamoudiar
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 1

Salim/Ceylan
TUR
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Martinez/Saumier
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 CUS 1

Heiniger/Schuler
SUI
09:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

Gootzen/Peters
NED
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 1

Choi/Chien
GBR
09:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

Silva/Lopes
POR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 CUS 1

Karl/Kralj
CRO
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Van Herbruggen/Neyrinck
BEL
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
10:00
FINISHED
21 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pecs
HUN
10:00
FINISHED
13 : 6

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #1 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Camilo Jose Cela University
ESP
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #2 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 3

University of Mainz
GER
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #3 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 2

University of Innsbruck
AUT
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final #1 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 5

Ozyegin University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter-Final #1 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Technical University of Munich
GER
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter-Final #2 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 2

University of Seville
ESP
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Stirling
GBR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final #1 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 3

University of Coimbra
POR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of St. Gallen
SUI
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final #2 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 4

University of Oslo
NOR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Physical Education
HUN
Handball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 Mario Mexia

University of Coimbra
POR
10:00
FINISHED
14 : 46

University of Porto
POR
Rowing / Women LW1x Details | Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Handball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi Finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 Uniao de Coimbra

Akdeniz University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
27 : 17

University of Oslo
NOR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 1

Nathan Laemmel
FRA
10:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Patrick Büchi
SUI
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS 1 / Court 5

Simon Sander
GER
10:05
FINISHED
1 : 2

Edgar Nazaretyan
ARM
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 1

Hennes/Henze
GER
10:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Wojtowicz/Wojtowicz
SUI
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 CUS 1

Mnatsakanyan/Nikoyan
ARM
10:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Pedroso/Simões
POR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 1

de Lange/Hall
NED
10:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ribeiro/Medeiros
POR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 CUS 1

Kuczynski/Schulze
GER
10:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Baures/Pancasari
FRA
Rowing / Women LW1x Details | Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 2 Montemor-o-Velho
10:08
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men LM2x Details | Competition
Repêchage / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:16
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Vienna
AUT
10:20
FINISHED
9 : 11

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 10 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
10:20
W.O.

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Porto
POR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Western Brittany
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Lorraine
FRA
10:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

University of Porto (2)
POR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Twente
NED
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
2nd Round / 2nd Round #8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
10:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marmara University (2)
TUR
Rowing / Men M2x Details | Competition
Repêchage / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:32
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 1 / Court 6

Yusuf Yasar
TUR
10:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Carl Christian Hellner Mork
NOR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 1 / Court 2

Dirk Terpstra
NED
10:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ricardo Lacerda Alegre Eduardo
POR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 CUS 1 / Court 1

Tim Van Herbruggen
BEL
10:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Philip Wong
GER
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 CUS 1 / Court 1

Dario Karl
CRO
10:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sam Smith
GBR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 CUS 1 / Court 1

Quentin Beauvisage
FRA
10:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Vladyslav Sterin
UKR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 CUS 1 / Court 4

João Tiago Lobo Pires De Morais Fernandes
POR
10:40
FINISHED
2 : 1

Mykhaylo Makhnovskyy
UKR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 11 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University North
CRO
10:40
FINISHED
10 : 13

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 11 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Coimbra
POR
10:40
FINISHED
14 : 20

University of Pitesti
ROU
Rowing / Men M2x Details | Competition
Repêchage / Repêchage 2 Montemor-o-Velho
10:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men ML4- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:48
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W2x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:56
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 11 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Belgrade
SRB
11:00
FINISHED
17 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 11 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
11:00
FINISHED
20 : 16

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Porto
POR
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Technical University of Munich
GER
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Paris 13
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

University of Porto
POR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Wageningen
NED
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

University North
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / 1st Round #8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Rowing / Men M4- Competition
Repêchage / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
11:04
CANCELED
Rowing / Women LW4x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
11:12
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 1 / Court 3

Pedro Rafael Martins Pedroso
POR
11:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Valentin Berra
SUI
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 CUS 1 / Court 6

Mustafa Kutlu
TUR
11:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Tim Kuczynski
GER
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 1 / Court 2

Danila Malov
RUS
11:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Markus Hennes
GER
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #12 CUS 1 / Court 5

Philipp Rösener
GER
11:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Rytis Vizgirda
LTU
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 CUS 1 / Court 1

Loris Pierrehumbert
SUI
11:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Valentin Haas
FRA
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #14 CUS 1 / Court 6

Jérémy Herbault
FRA
11:15
FINISHED
1 : 2

Dino Belas
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
10 : 21

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Coimbra
POR
11:20
FINISHED
7 : 19

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
Rowing / Men M4x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
11:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men LM2- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
11:28
FINISHED
RESULTS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Quentin Morvan
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Pavel Weinstein
AUT
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Roman Rezetka
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Jan Ebentheuer Barceló
GER
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marcus Giles
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Ondrej Bajger
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Jyri Pulkkinen
FIN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Ziver Gündüz
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ali Afşin Gül
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Michal Benes
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Piotr Cyrnek
POL
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

João Daniel Loureiro Neves
POR
Rowing / Men M2- Details | Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
11:36
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
11:40
FINISHED
8 : 9

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
11:40
FINISHED
20 : 3

University of Zadar
CRO
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 1 / Court 1

Serena Midha
GBR
11:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Inês Isabel Rocha Medeiros
POR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS 1 / Court 5

Friederike Henze
GER
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lea Maria Müller
SUI
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #16 CUS 1 / Court 3

Lennart Bijkerk
NED
11:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Vasco Inácio Martins
POR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #17 CUS 1 / Court 4

Zaven Mnatsakanyan
ARM
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Marco Jorge
POR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #18 CUS 1 / Court 2

Dominik Doko
CRO
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sturla Flaten Jorgensen
NOR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 CUS 1 / Court 5

Romain Meyniel
FRA
11:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Krzysztof Wojtowicz
SUI
Rowing / Women W8+ Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
11:52
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 12 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
12:00
W.O.

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 12 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
12:00
FINISHED
21 : 12

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Klaudia Kusińska
POL
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Kathrin Hessenthaler
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Martina Jukic
CRO
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Katarzyna Ślifirczyk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Raquel Vieira Andrade
POR
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Haike Zhang
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Bingran Ren
POL
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Anna Blazhko
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Vitaija Venckute
LTU
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Yolanda King
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Regina Maier
GER
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Qiwen Xiao
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Magarida Ribeiro Matos
POR
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Katarzyna Nowocin
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / 3rd Round M#7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Roksana Załomska
POL
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Simone Broersen
NED
Handball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Mario Mexia

University of Bochum
GER
12:00
FINISHED
33 : 24

Radboud University Nijmegen
NED
Handball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Barcelona
ESP
12:00
FINISHED
27 : 25

University of Belgrade
SRB
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 12 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Rouen
FRA
12:20
FINISHED
22 : 12

University of Minho
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 12 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
12:20
FINISHED
20 : 18

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 1 / Court 3

Rosy Oktavia Pancasari
FRA
12:25
FINISHED
2 : 0

Anna Bram
GER
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 CUS 1 / Court 4

Laura Wich
GER
12:25
FINISHED
2 : 0

Emma Perraudeau
FRA
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 1 / Court 2

Ana Rita Amado Dias
POR
12:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Anne Margrethe Sommer Klyve
NOR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 CUS 1 / Court 1

Aysin Yesil
TUR
12:25
FINISHED
2 : 0

Anna Gießler
GER
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 1

Patricia Estrompa
POR
12:25
FINISHED
2 : 1

Ieva Sendzikaite
LTU
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 CUS 1

Tiara Samuel
GBR
12:25
FINISHED
2 : 1

Denise Hall
NED
Rowing / Men LM1x Details | Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
12:36
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Girona
ESP
12:40
FINISHED
13 : 16

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
12:40
FINISHED
21 : 9

University of Pecs
HUN
Rowing / Men LM1x Details | Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 2 Montemor-o-Velho
12:44
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W2- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
12:52
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 1

Lucija Trgovac
CRO
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Aleyna Arslan
TUR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 CUS 1

Marieta Nikoyan
ARM
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Liza Vanangamoudiar
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 1

Kargaev/Vorobeva
RUS
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Cömert/Demirtas
TUR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 1

Dewit/Dewit
BEL
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Youle/Witts
GBR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 1

Lacerda Alegre Eduardo/Leong Chang
POR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Shmundyak/Ilyinskaya
UKR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 1

Doko/Dragčević
CRO
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Silva/Lopes
POR
Rowing / Men LM4x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W1x Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:08
CANCELED
Rowing / Men M1x Details | Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:16
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women LW2x Details | Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:24
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W4- Details | Competition
Repêchages / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:32
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 1

Mork/Wiborg
NOR
13:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

Wong/Gießler
GER
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 1

Mendes/Dias
POR
13:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Gootzen/Peters
NED
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #9 CUS 1

Van Herbruggen/Neyrinck
BEL
13:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

Sander/Schadlowski
GER
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #10 CUS 1

Hennes/Henze
GER
13:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sterin/Mikhalkova
UKR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #12 CUS 1

Herbault/Perraudeau
FRA
13:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Naing/Yang
GBR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #14 CUS 1 / Court 5

Rösener/Wich
GER
13:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Jorgensen/Klyve
NOR
Rowing / Women W4x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men M8+ Details | Competition
Repêchage / Repêchage 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:48
FINISHED
RESULTS
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #4 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 1

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Stirling
GBR
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final #2 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 5

University of Physical Education
HUN
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final #3 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 2

University of Lisbon
POR
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Technical University of Munich
GER
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final #4 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 3

University of Seville
ESP
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Zurich University of Applied Sciences
SUI
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter-Final #3 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 2

University of Porto
POR
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Innsbruck
AUT
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter-Final #4 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

Camilo Jose Cela University
ESP
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Grenoble Alpes
FRA
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final #3 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 3

University of Mainz
GER
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 9th Place Quarter Final #4 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 4

University of Belgrade
SRB
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 1 / Court 1

Vizgirda/Kazakauskaite
LTU
14:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Phomsoupha/Vanangamoudiar
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 1 / Court 2

Nazaretyan/Poghosyan
ARM
14:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Martinez/Saumier
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #11 CUS 1 / Court 6

Mnatsakanyan/Nikoyan
ARM
14:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Schneiter/Schorno
SUI
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #13 CUS 1 / Court 3

de Lange/Hall
NED
14:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Belas/Trgovac
CRO
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #15 CUS 1 / Court 1

Baures/Pancasari
FRA
14:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jorge/Estrompa
POR
Badminton / Mixed Doubles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #16 CUS 1 / Court 4

Litvinas/Sendzikaite
LTU
14:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Bay/Fere
TUR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 1 / Court 2

Oleksandr Shmundiak
UKR
14:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

Nathan Laemmel
FRA
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 1 / Court 3

Noé Varrin
SUI
14:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

Edgar Nazaretyan
ARM
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 1 / Court 5

Tijl Dewit
BEL
14:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

Yusuf Yasar
TUR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 1 / Court 1

Lukas Litvinas
LTU
14:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sam Smith
GBR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 1 / Court 4

Valentin Singer
FRA
14:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

Valentin Berra
SUI
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 1 / Court 6

Daniel Blair
GBR
14:45
FINISHED
1 : 2

Quentin Beauvisage
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Gothenburg
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final 4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Marmara University (2)
TUR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 1 / Court 5

Bruno Carvalho
POR
15:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Dirk Terpstra
NED
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 1 / Court 4

Tim Kuczynski
GER
15:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Markus Hennes
GER
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #9 CUS 1 / Court 2

João Tiago Lobo Pires De Morais Fernandes
POR
15:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Tim Van Herbruggen
BEL
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #10 CUS 1 / Court 3

Philipp Rösener
GER
15:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Yusuf Ramazan Bay
TUR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #11 CUS 1 / Court 1

Loris Pierrehumbert
SUI
15:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

Teun Gootzen
NED
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #12 CUS 1

Dino Belas
CRO
15:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Philipp Discher
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Jan Dlugosz University in Czestochowa
POL
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Warsaw
POL
15:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Paris 13
FRA
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Wageningen
NED
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Women Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter Final / Quarter Final #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Paris 13
FRA
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Kazan Innovative University named after V.G. Timiryasov
RUS
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 CUS 1

Maryna Ilynska
UKR
15:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Soetkin Dewit
BEL
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #13 CUS 1

Romain Meyniel
FRA
15:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Marcelo Maurício Ribeiro
POR
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #14 CUS 1

Lennart Bijkerk
NED
15:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

Marc Laporte
FRA
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #15 CUS 1 / Court 2

Marco Jorge
POR
15:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

Dominik Bütikofer
SUI
Badminton / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #16 CUS 1 / Court 3

Sturla Flaten Jorgensen
NOR
15:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

Phone Pyae Naing
GBR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 CUS 1

Nina Schulze
GER
15:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

Serena Midha
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Marcus Giles
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Ondrej Bajger
CZE
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ziver Gündüz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

João Daniel Loureiro Neves
POR
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
Handball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Mario Mexia

Aix-Marseille University
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
28 : 23

University of Minho
POR
Handball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Uniao de Coimbra

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
16:00
FINISHED
23 : 29

Aix-Marseille University
FRA
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 CUS 1

Mariana Janete Leong Chang
POR
16:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Dora Dragčević
CRO
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 CUS 1

Maria Margarida Rodrigues
POR
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lea Maria Müller
SUI
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 CUS 1

Cemre Fere
TUR
16:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lea Miriam Keller
SUI
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 CUS 1

Juste Kazakauskaite
LTU
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Rosy Oktavia Pancasari
FRA
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 CUS 1

Lilit Poghosyan
ARM
16:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Laura Wich
GER
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 CUS 1

Marion Hurteau
FRA
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Anne Margrethe Sommer Klyve
NOR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Minho
POR
16:30
FINISHED
12 : 21

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 13 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
16:30
W.O.

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Klaudia Kusińska
POL
16:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Katarzyna Ślifirczyk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Raquel Vieira Andrade
POR
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Anna Blazhko
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Yolanda King
GBR
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Qiwen Xiao
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Roksana Załomska
POL
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Katarzyna Nowocin
POL
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
16:50
FINISHED
18 : 8

University of Lucerne
SUI
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
16:50
FINISHED
7 : 10

University of Aveiro
POR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #9 CUS 1

Aysin Yesil
TUR
17:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Andrea Kralj
CRO
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #10 CUS 1 / Court 3

Patricia Estrompa
POR
17:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Vladyslava Lisna
UKR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #11 CUS 1

Tiara Samuel
GBR
17:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Emma Dumerge
FRA
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #12 CUS 1

Katharina Altenbeck
GER
17:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Elisa Wiborg
NOR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #13 CUS 1

Lucija Trgovac
CRO
17:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Nina Schorno
SUI
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #14 CUS 1 / Court 1

Gabriela De Melo Simões
POR
17:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lilian Yang
GBR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
17:10
FINISHED
19 : 10

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Zadar
CRO
17:10
FINISHED
9 : 19

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 14 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
17:30
W.O.

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 14 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pitesti
ROU
17:30
FINISHED
10 : 21

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 1 / Court 3

Laemmel/Martinez
FRA
17:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Gootzen/Bijkerk
NED
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS 1 / Court 6

Smith/Youle
GBR
17:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Bütikofer/Berra
SUI
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 1 / Court 2

Phomsoupha/Meyniel
FRA
17:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Mendes/Ribeiro
POR
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 CUS 1 / Court 1

Litvinas/Raila
LTU
17:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Van Herbruggen/Dewit
BEL
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #15 CUS 1

Liza Vanangamoudiar
FRA
17:40
FINISHED
2 : 1

Joana Lopes
POR
Badminton / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #16 CUS 1 / Court 5

Caro Neyrinck
BEL
17:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Anna Mikhalkova
UKR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 14 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Physical Education
HUN
17:50
FINISHED
15 : 16

University of Rouen
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 14 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
17:50
FINISHED
18 : 13

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
Handball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Pitesti
ROU
18:00
FINISHED
25 : 36

Radboud University Nijmegen
NED
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 15 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Porto
POR
18:10
FINISHED
22 : 2

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 15 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
18:10
FINISHED
7 : 12

University of Coimbra
POR
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 CUS 1 / Court 6

HAAS/Singer
FRA
18:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Baures/Gangloff
FRA
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 1 / Court 5

Schneiter/Büch
SUI
18:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Cömert/Kutlu
TUR
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 CUS 1 / Court 1

Kuczynski/Sander
GER
18:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Belas/Doko
CRO
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 1 / Court 3

Heiniger/Schmid
SUI
18:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Blair/Choi
GBR
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 CUS 1 / Court 2

Nazaretyan/Mnatsakanyan
ARM
18:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Pierrehumbert/Varrin
SUI
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 CUS 1 / Court 4

Beauvisage/Herbault
FRA
18:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Inácio Martins/Lacerda Alegre Eduardo
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 15 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Primorska
SLO
18:30
FINISHED
19 : 20

University of Belgrade
SRB
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 15 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
18:30
FINISHED
21 : 19

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 CUS 1 / Court 1

Terpstra/De Lange
NED
18:50
FINISHED
2 : 1

Pedroso/Fernandes
POR
Badminton / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #12 CUS 1 / Court 2

Bay/Salim
TUR
18:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Hennes/Rathke
GER
Badminton / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS 1 / Court 5

Schadlowski/Bram
GER
18:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Midha/Chien
GBR
Badminton / Womens Doubles Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS 1 / Court 3

Amaral/Hietala
POR
18:50
W.O.

Demirtas/Arslan
TUR
Badminton / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS 1 / Court 3

Lopes/Rodrigues
POR
18:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Vanangamoudiar/Perraudeau
FRA
Badminton / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 CUS 1 / Court 4

Schuler/Müller
SUI
18:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Richard/Wojtowicz
SUI
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Middle East Technical University
TUR
18:50
FINISHED
8 : 14

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
18:50
FINISHED
18 : 8

University of Coimbra
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Physical Education
HUN
19:10
FINISHED
14 : 7

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Porto
POR
19:10
FINISHED
6 : 15

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Badminton / Womens Doubles Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS 1

Schorno/Keller
SUI
19:25
W.O.

Vignes-waran/Pancasari
FRA
Badminton / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 CUS 1 / Court 6

Dias/Simões
POR
19:25
FINISHED
2 : 1

Schulze/Gießler
GER
Badminton / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS 1 / Court 2

Sendzikaite/Kazakauskaite
LTU
19:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Hall/Peters
NED
Badminton / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 CUS 1 / Court 5

Dumerge/Hurteau
FRA
19:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Altenbeck/Wich
GER
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Aveiro
POR
20:00
FINISHED
18 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
20:00
FINISHED
21 : 10

University of Lucerne
SUI
Handball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Mario Mexia

Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava
ROU
20:00
FINISHED
28 : 16

University of Oslo
NOR
Handball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Rijeka
CRO
20:00
FINISHED
23 : 29

German Sport University Cologne
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
20:20
FINISHED
21 : 14

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pitesti
ROU
20:20
FINISHED
20 : 10

University of Rouen
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Girona
ESP
20:40
FINISHED
14 : 12

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Goettingen
GER
20:40
FINISHED
21 : 20

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
21:00
FINISHED
21 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
21:00
FINISHED
12 : 10

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
21:20
FINISHED
21 : 8

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
21:20
FINISHED
19 : 15

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Belgrade
SRB
21:40
FINISHED
14 : 21

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Last 16 Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Vienna
AUT
21:40
FINISHED
17 : 18

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL

Results and data handling by Furki sport