Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Final phaze / Group A / Round 1 University of Lodz

Lodz University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
54 : 77

University of Pitesti
ROU
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Luis Barroso Lopez
ESP
09:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Botond Bindics
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Petar Dundara
CRO
09:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Pedro Raposo Da Silva Horta
POR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Tiago Bret Barreiros
POR
09:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Leon Bednarek
POL
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Fabian Haessner
GER
09:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Daniel Kazmin De Jesus
POR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Jeremy Hermelin
FRA
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Michal Kotlewski
POL
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Bartlomiej Wiewiora
POL
09:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Matthieu Motescu
FRA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Antoine Solanes
FRA
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Jessy Briard
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

Akos Levente Patyi
HUN
09:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Hauke Grossmann
GER
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Daniel Sinclair
GBR
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Joao Goncalves Martins
POR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Deniz Yilmaz
TUR
09:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Eszter Harmath
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Guram Gasitashvili
GEO
09:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tristan Kuhlmann
AUT
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Pawel Tylek
POL
09:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Maxime Ignaczak
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Anna Dabrowska
POL
09:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Rugile Nenartaviciute
LTU
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Victor Broset Heckel
FRA
09:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Showgo Kimura
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Viktoria Margit Paar
HUN
09:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Magdalena Tebbe
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Lucie Verney
FRA
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Celine Becker
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #6 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Peter Balogh
HUN
09:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Matthieu Remy
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Mathilde Pardon
FRA
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Zeliha Cinci
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Anastasiia Antipina
UKR
09:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Eve Jackson
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #7 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Karol Batko
POL
09:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Harry Hsia
NED
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Franka Van Der Salm
NED
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mathilde Chevalier
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Hanna Ziegler
GER
09:35
FINISHED
00 : 01

Aida Vasiliauskaite
LTU
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #8 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Bence Barnabas Mathe
HUN
09:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Yurii Yaremchuk
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Cloe Riboulon
FRA
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Buketnur Karabulut
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Nadiah Krachten
NED
09:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Elviira Kujansuu
FIN
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #9 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Gellert Andrasi
HUN
09:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Leon Philipp
GER
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Mary Tomblin
GBR
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Emoke Zsuzsanna Knetig
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Aleksandra Sokolowska
POL
09:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mariia Kunevych
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #10 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Vasileios Briolas
GRE
09:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Przemyslaw Litwin
POL
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Michelle Fernandez
SUI
09:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Melanie Martiner
AUT
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Brigitta Timea Varga
HUN
09:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Holly Bentham
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #11 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Guillermo Caprani De Diego
ESP
09:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Viktor Vasiliev
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Oceane Vetter
FRA
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Tamara Ohl
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Meruzhan Sargsyan
ARM
09:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Sandra Zievyte
LTU
09:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Danica Wladimir
HUN
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Fatime Beringer
HUN
10:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Karolina Saukaityte
LTU
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Tristan Dufourt
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Bence Boros
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Katie Pelamatti
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Amel Simms
GBR
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Yaryna Fedorchenko
UKR
10:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marine Gilly
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Harry Le Mare
GBR
10:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Daniel Reimer
GER
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves
POR
10:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Snizhana Plish
UKR
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Paulina Szlachta
POL
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Sila Ersin
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Pedro Raposo Da Silva Horta
POR
10:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Kostas Butkus
LTU
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Anaelle Callamand
FRA
10:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Ivett Gabriella Perger
HUN
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Laura Torregrosa Pina
ESP
10:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Laya Meister
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Enzo Toriti
FRA
10:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Aitor Goicoechea Alonso
ESP
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Anastasiia Chyzhevska
UKR
10:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Fanni Kopasz
HUN
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Tugce Beder
TUR
10:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Diane Inguimbert
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
10:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tomasz Czerniawski
POL
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #6 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Robin Lowry
IRL
10:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Katell Jehannin Chartier
FRA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Radek Rypar
CZE
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Luis Barroso Lopez
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Igor Matusiak
POL
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Eduard Zdenovec
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #7 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Livia Godo
HUN
10:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Daryna Liashuk
UKR
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Matheo Rebeyrol
FRA
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Fabian Haessner
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Ruben Van Mourik
NED
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Bendeguz Hegedus
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #8 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Anita Pudlowska
POL
10:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Francesca Ripandelli
ITA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

David Gauch
SUI
10:35
FINISHED
00 : 01

Francisco Simoes Mendes
POR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #9 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
10:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #9 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Daniella Balogh
HUN
10:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Ana Gordo Agulhas
POR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #10 Zgierz Nowa

Hasan Basrİ Taskin
TUR
10:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Jan Kielak
POL
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Jessy Briard
GBR
10:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Szymon Smiegel
POL
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #10 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Danique Janssen
NED
10:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Vaiga Cecyte
LTU
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Fathi Dupuis
FRA
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Valeri Arkhozashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #11 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Mateusz Garbacz
POL
10:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Botond Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
First Round / Round 1 #11 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Isobel Kitchen
GBR
10:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Synthia Kollar
GER
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Marton Andrasi
HUN
10:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Joao Goncalves Martins
POR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #12 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Kestutis Vitkauskas
LTU
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Yolan Tarade
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Tiago Bret Barreiros
POR
10:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Balint Gombas
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
10:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Filipe Da Costa Quinta Gonsalves Sobrinho
POR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #13 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Hector Seiler
FRA
10:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Adam Stodolski
POL
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Mykyta Holoborodko
UKR
10:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Matthieu Motescu
FRA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa

Pawel Tylek
POL
11:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Dominik Roeder
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #14 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Patrik Sumpor
CRO
11:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Jens Bausch
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Jakub Biedrzycki
POL
11:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Hauke Grossmann
GER
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Viktoria Margit Paar
HUN
11:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Zeliha Cinci
TUR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #15 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Michal Kotlewski
POL
11:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Gyorgy Szatmari
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Guram Gasitashvili
GEO
11:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Victor Broset Heckel
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Patrycja Skupien
POL
11:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mathilde Chevalier
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #16 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

David Gadea Juan
ESP
11:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tomas Da Silva Gois
POR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Matthieu Remy
FRA
11:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Harry Hsia
NED
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Buketnur Karabulut
TUR
11:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Emoke Zsuzsanna Knetig
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Eszter Harmath
HUN
11:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anna Dabrowska
POL
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Fabio Rodrigues
GER
11:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Bence Barnabas Mathe
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Michelle Fernandez
SUI
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Tamara Ohl
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Celine Becker
GER
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anastasiia Antipina
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Bruno Jesionek
AUT
11:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Leon Philipp
GER
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Fatime Beringer
HUN
11:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Nikita Krieger
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Aida Vasiliauskaite
LTU
11:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Nadiah Krachten
NED
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Przemyslaw Litwin
POL
11:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Viktor Vasiliev
UKR
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Marine Gilly
FRA
11:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Sila Ersin
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Aleksandra Sokolowska
POL
11:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Brigitta Timea Varga
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Sandra Zievyte
LTU
11:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Alicja Mysliwiec
POL
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Ashleigh Barnikel
GBR
11:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Laura Torregrosa Pina
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / Round 3 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
11:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tristan Dufourt
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Katie Pelamatti
FRA
11:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves
POR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / Round 3 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Harry Le Mare
GBR
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Kostas Butkus
LTU
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Weronika Styrcz
POL
11:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Tugce Beder
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Anaelle Callamand
FRA
11:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tamara Anoshkina
POL
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quater Final 1 Zgierz Nowa

Luis Barroso Lopez
ESP
11:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Fabian Haessner
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / Round 3 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Enzo Toriti
FRA
11:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Anastasiia Chyzhevska
UKR
11:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Yara Slamberger
GER
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quatre Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Francisco Simoes Mendes
POR
11:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Szymon Smiegel
POL
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / Round 3 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Eduard Zdenovec
CZE
11:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Bendeguz Hegedus
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Robin Lowry
IRL
11:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Yasmin Bock
GER
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quater Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Valeri Arkhozashvili
GEO
11:55
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marton Andrasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / Round 3 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
11:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Hasan Basrİ Taskin
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Daryna Liashuk
UKR
11:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Francesca Ripandelli
ITA
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quater Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Dominik Roeder
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / Round 3 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Botond Toth
HUN
12:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Yolan Tarade
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Daniella Balogh
HUN
12:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Andela Samardzic
BIH
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Zeliha Cinci
TUR
12:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mathilde Chevalier
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / Round 3 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Adam Stodolski
POL
12:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Patrik Sumpor
CRO
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Danique Janssen
NED
12:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Isobel Kitchen
GBR
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Buketnur Karabulut
TUR
12:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tamara Ohl
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / Round 3 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Gyorgy Szatmari
HUN
12:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

David Gadea Juan
ESP
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter final 1 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Balint Gombas
HUN
12:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mykyta Holoborodko
UKR
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Fatime Beringer
HUN
12:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Sila Ersin
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Anna Dabrowska
POL
12:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anastasiia Antipina
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter final 2 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Jakub Biedrzycki
POL
12:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Guram Gasitashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Ashleigh Barnikel
GBR
12:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Tugce Beder
TUR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Aida Vasiliauskaite
LTU
12:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Brigitta Timea Varga
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter final 3 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Matthieu Remy
FRA
12:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Bence Barnabas Mathe
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Luis Barroso Lopez
ESP
12:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Francisco Simoes Mendes
POR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
12:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Kostas Butkus
LTU
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter final 4 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Leon Philipp
GER
12:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Przemyslaw Litwin
POL
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Marton Andrasi
HUN
12:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Enzo Toriti
FRA
12:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Bendeguz Hegedus
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 1 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Alicja Mysliwiec
POL
12:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Katie Pelamatti
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
12:35
FINISHED
01 : 00

Botond Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 2 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Anaelle Callamand
FRA
12:35
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anastasiia Chyzhevska
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Adam Stodolski
POL
12:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Gyorgy Szatmari
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 3 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Yasmin Bock
GER
12:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Daryna Liashuk
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
12:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Enzo Toriti
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 4 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Andela Samardzic
BIH
12:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Isobel Kitchen
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi final 1 Zgierz Nowa

Mykyta Holoborodko
UKR
12:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Guram Gasitashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
12:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Adam Stodolski
POL
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Bence Barnabas Mathe
HUN
12:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Leon Philipp
GER
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Secound Round / Preliminary round Repasage #1 Zgierz Nowa

Botond Bindics
HUN
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Radek Rypar
CZE
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / First Round Repasage #1 Zgierz Nowa

Meruzhan Sargsyan
ARM
13:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tristan Dufourt
FRA
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Karolina Saukaityte
LTU
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Nikita Krieger
GER
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / First round Repasage #1 Zgierz Nowa

Amel Simms
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves
POR
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Rugile Nenartaviciute
LTU
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Eszter Harmath
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Mathilde Pardon
FRA
13:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Viktoria Margit Paar
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi finals 1 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Katie Pelamatti
FRA
13:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anastasiia Chyzhevska
UKR
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Radek Rypar
CZE
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Fabian Haessner
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / First Round Repasage #1 Zgierz Nowa

Tristan Kuhlmann
AUT
13:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Victor Broset Heckel
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / First Round Repasage #2 Zgierz Nowa

Yurii Yaremchuk
UKR
13:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Fabio Rodrigues
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / First Round Repasage #2 Zgierz Nowa

Aitor Goicoechea Alonso
ESP
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Paulina Szlachta
POL
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marine Gilly
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / First round Repasage #2 Zgierz Nowa

Fanni Kopasz
HUN
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Yara Slamberger
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Eve Jackson
GBR
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Celine Becker
GER
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Franka Van Der Salm
NED
13:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Patrycja Skupien
POL
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi finals 2 Zgierz Nowa / MAT 3

Daryna Liashuk
UKR
13:05
FINISHED
00 : 01

Andela Samardzic
BIH
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 Zgierz Nowa

David Gauch
SUI
13:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Szymon Smiegel
POL
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Second Round / First Round Repasage #3 Zgierz Nowa

Gellert Andrasi
HUN
13:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Bruno Jesionek
AUT
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / First Round Repasage #3 Zgierz Nowa

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
13:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Hasan Basrİ Taskin
TUR
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 Zgierz Nowa

Diane Inguimbert
FRA
13:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Weronika Styrcz
POL
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Second round / First round Repasage #3 Zgierz Nowa

Livia Godo
HUN
13:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Francesca Ripandelli
ITA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 Zgierz Nowa

Hanna Ziegler
GER
13:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Nadiah Krachten
NED
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Cloe Riboulon
FRA
13:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Emoke Zsuzsanna Knetig
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 Zgierz Nowa

Joao Goncalves Martins
POR
13:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Valeri Arkhozashvili
GEO
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Matthieu Motescu
FRA
13:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Balint Gombas
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves
POR
13:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Alicja Mysliwiec
POL
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Oceane Vetter
FRA
13:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Michelle Fernandez
SUI
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Mathilde Pardon
FRA
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Franka Van Der Salm
NED
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 Zgierz Nowa

Filipe Da Costa Quinta Gonsalves Sobrinho
POR
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Dominik Roeder
GER
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Fabian Haessner
GER
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Szymon Smiegel
POL
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Tristan Kuhlmann
AUT
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Jakub Biedrzycki
POL
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Third Round / First Round Repasage #4 Zgierz Nowa

Hector Seiler
FRA
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Patrik Sumpor
CRO
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Nikita Krieger
GER
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marine Gilly
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Yara Slamberger
GER
13:20
FINISHED
01 : 00

Anaelle Callamand
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 Zgierz Nowa

Holly Bentham
GBR
13:20
FINISHED
00 : 01

Aleksandra Sokolowska
POL
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Valeri Arkhozashvili
GEO
13:25
FINISHED
00 : 01

Dominik Roeder
GER
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Laura Torregrosa Pina
ESP
13:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Diane Inguimbert
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Cloe Riboulon
FRA
13:25
FINISHED
01 : 00

Oceane Vetter
FRA
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 University of Lodz

University of Goettingen
GER
13:30
FINISHED
48 : 76

University of Lisbon
POR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 Zgierz Nowa

Yurii Yaremchuk
UKR
13:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Matthieu Remy
FRA
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 Zgierz Nowa

Gellert Andrasi
HUN
13:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Przemyslaw Litwin
POL
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Meruzhan Sargsyan
ARM
13:30
FINISHED
01 : 00

Kostas Butkus
LTU
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 Zgierz Nowa

Francesca Ripandelli
ITA
13:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Yasmin Bock
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Eszter Harmath
HUN
13:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Celine Becker
GER
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Nadiah Krachten
NED
13:30
FINISHED
00 : 01

Aleksandra Sokolowska
POL
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Tornike Grigalashvili
GEO
13:35
FINISHED
00 : 01

Bendeguz Hegedus
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Balint Gombas
HUN
13:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Jakub Biedrzycki
POL
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #3 Zgierz Nowa

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
13:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Botond Toth
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 Zgierz Nowa

Daniella Balogh
HUN
13:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Isobel Kitchen
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Yurii Yaremchuk
UKR
13:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Gellert Andrasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Repasage QF #4 Zgierz Nowa

Patrik Sumpor
CRO
13:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Gyorgy Szatmari
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Mariana De Carvalho Vidal Reis Esteves
POR
13:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Yara Slamberger
GER
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #1 Zgierz Nowa

Meruzhan Sargsyan
ARM
13:50
FINISHED
01 : 00

Bendeguz Hegedus
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repasage SF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Yasmin Bock
GER
13:50
FINISHED
00 : 01

Isobel Kitchen
GBR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repasage SF #2 Zgierz Nowa

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
13:55
FINISHED
01 : 00

Gyorgy Szatmari
HUN
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 Małachowskiego

University of Bologna
ITA
15:45
FINISHED
78 : 94

University of Seville
ESP
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 University of Lodz

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
15:45
FINISHED
100 : 84

University of Pitesti
ROU
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Main round / Group M / Main round Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Main round / Group M / Main round Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Ozyegin University
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Sumy State University
UKR
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Marine Gilly
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
01 : 00

Ashleigh Barnikel
GBR
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

Laura Torregrosa Pina
ESP
16:00
FINISHED
00 : 01

Fatime Beringer
HUN
Judo / Judo Women -48 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Sila Ersin
TUR
16:05
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tugce Beder
TUR
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Szymon Smiegel
POL
16:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Marton Andrasi
HUN
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

Dominik Roeder
GER
16:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Luis Barroso Lopez
ESP
Judo / Judo Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Francisco Simoes Mendes
POR
16:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Kyryl Samotug
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Franka Van Der Salm
NED
16:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Tamara Ohl
GER
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

Cloe Riboulon
FRA
16:40
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mathilde Chevalier
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Zeliha Cinci
TUR
16:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Buketnur Karabulut
TUR
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Karoli Gaspar University of the Reformed Church
HUN
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Goettingen
GER
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Consolation round / Group P / Placement 5 - 7 Match 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Warsaw University of Life Sci.
POL
17:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Karlsruhe Institute Technology
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Final / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Balint Gombas
HUN
17:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Leon Philipp
GER
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Final / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

Gellert Andrasi
HUN
17:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Mykyta Holoborodko
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg Details | Competition
Final / Final Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Guram Gasitashvili
GEO
17:15
FINISHED
01 : 00

Bence Barnabas Mathe
HUN
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Final / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Yara Slamberger
GER
17:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Daryna Liashuk
UKR
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Final / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

Isobel Kitchen
GBR
17:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Katie Pelamatti
FRA
Judo / Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Final / Final Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Anastasiia Chyzhevska
UKR
17:45
FINISHED
00 : 01

Andela Samardzic
BIH
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Małachowskiego

University of Miskolc
HUN
18:00
FINISHED
55 : 67

Masaryk University
CZE
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 University of Lodz

University of Liège
BEL
18:00
FINISHED
86 : 74

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Meruzhan Sargsyan
ARM
18:10
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anton Shuhalieiev
UKR
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 3

Adam Bydzovsky
CZE
18:10
FINISHED
01 : 00

Konrad Szatkowski
POL
Judo / Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Enzo Toriti
FRA
18:15
FINISHED
00 : 01

Adam Stodolski
POL
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Celine Becker
GER
18:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Aida Vasiliauskaite
LTU
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Aleksandra Sokolowska
POL
18:40
FINISHED
00 : 01

Anna Dabrowska
POL
Judo / Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Mat 2

Anastasiia Antipina
UKR
18:45
FINISHED
01 : 00

Brigitta Timea Varga
HUN
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Main round / Group M / Main round Geyers Gardens / Court 1

German Sport University Cologne
GER
19:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ozyegin University
TUR
Beach Handball / Beach Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Main round / Group M / Main round Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
19:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Sumy State University
UKR
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 Małachowskiego

Lodz University of Technology
POL
20:15
FINISHED
72 : 75

University of Vienna
AUT
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 University of Lodz

Beykent University
TUR
20:15
FINISHED
58 : 55

University of Zagreb
CRO

Results and data handling by Furki sport