SWITZERLAND
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women University of Zurich University of Zurich 7
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg MD 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Bern University of Bern MD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Bern University of Bern MD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Fribourg Filliettaz Quentin 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bern Grätzer Ramon 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Fribourg Waefler Andrin Lukas 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Fribourg Werkmeister Clément 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bern Büchi Patrick 33
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern University of Bern XD (3) 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern University of Bern XD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg XD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bern University of Bern XD 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg XD (2) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg XD (3) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Bern University of Bern 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Fribourg University of Fribourg 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles University of Bern University of Bern WD 2
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles University of Fribourg University of Fribourg WD 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Bern Stern Ronja 2
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Fribourg Schaller Nicole Carmen 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Fribourg Bart Delphine Josephine 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Fribourg Perroud Nicole 9
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 15
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University of Basel University of Basel 16
EUC Football 2019 Football Men University of Basel University of Basel 15
EUC Football 2019 Football Men University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen 20
EUC Football 2019 Football Women University of Basel University of Basel 7
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Gallen Wyss Dominik 26
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Gallen Knecht Lucas 30
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual University of St. Gallen Widmer Sandro 31
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Team University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen 8
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of St. Gallen Carpinelli Noemi 3
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of St. Gallen Kobler Flurina 12
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Team University of St. Gallen University of St. Gallen 4
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 6
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University of Lausanne Pave Guillaume 7
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men +84 University of Basel Philipp Simon 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Schönleber Jannis 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Attinger Florian 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Hellmüller Sven 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Rancan Riccardo 10
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Von Arx Philipp 20
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Ullmann Silvan 21
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Köpfli Adrian 35
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Bern University of Applied Sciences Von Arx David 47
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Morgenthaler Joël 48
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Zurich University of Applied Sciences Hümbelin Christoph 62
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Müller Hanna 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Stadler Deborah 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Ramstein Laura 8
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Zurich University of Applied Sciences Schubnell Lisa 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Müller Katrin 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Bern University of Applied Sciences Hotz Marita 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Mürner Marcia 19
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 3 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Bern University of Applied Sciences Bern University of Applied Sciences 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences 12
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 2 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Rancan Riccardo 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Attinger Florian 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Schönleber Jannis 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Von Arx Philipp 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Hellmüller Sven 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Morgenthaler Joël 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Ullmann Silvan 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Bern University of Applied Sciences Von Arx David 36
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Köpfli Adrian 41
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Ramstein Laura 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Bern University of Applied Sciences Hotz Marita 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Stadler Deborah 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Müller Katrin 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Müller Hanna 17
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Zurich University of Applied Sciences Schubnell Lisa 22
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Mürner Marcia 26
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Men LM1x University of Basel University of Basel Men LM1x 8
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Men LM1x Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Men LM1x 13
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Men M2- Zurich University of Applied Sciences Zurich University of Applied Sciences Men M2- 5
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Men M4- University of Zurich University of Zurich Men M4- 9
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women LW1x University of Basel University of Basel Women LW1x 3
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women W2x University of Bern University of Bern Women W2x 7
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women W4x Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Women W4x 2
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women W8+ Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Swiss Federal Institute of Technology in Zurich Women W8+ 2
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Neuchatel University of Neuchatel 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Rebetez Yoan Dany 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Moreno Castro Kilian 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Neuchatel Märki Julien 65
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men University of Neuchatel University of Neuchatel 13
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg University of Applied Sciences of Eastern Switzerland Naghibzadeh Ehsan 3
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men University of Zurich University of Zurich 10
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women University of Bern University of Bern 11

Results and data handling by Furki sport