CZECH REPUBLIC
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of West Bohemia University of West Bohemia MD 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of West Bohemia Louda Jan 1
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of West Bohemia Král Ondřej 2
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of West Bohemia Louda Jiri 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of West Bohemia University of West Bohemia XD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of West Bohemia University of West Bohemia 2
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of West Bohemia Milová Sabina 3
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women Czech Technical University in Prague Czech Technical University in Prague 8
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge Charles University Charles University 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg Charles University Poláková Kateřina 7
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -55kg University of South Bohemia Burgerova Monika 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -67 Charles University Vanka Lubos 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -86 Charles University Navara Daniel 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Women -56 Masaryk University in Brno Chochlikova Monika 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Women -65 University of Economics in Prague Filipova Alexandra 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men -74 Czech Technical University in Prague Polasek Ladislav 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Women +65 Charles University Cvingerova Tereza 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Women +65 Charles University Cvingerova Tereza 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Brno University of Technology Horvát Petr 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University Palacky Olomouc Schuster Marek 25
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University Palacky Olomouc Fajkus Radim 39
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University Palacky Olomouc Matuš Vojtěch 46
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Brno University of Technology Vystavěl Ondřej 64
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University Palacky Olomouc Janošíková Tereza 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Hradec Králové Hančová Petra 7
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Charles University Aschermannová Petra 13
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Charles University Voborníková Alena 17
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University Palacky Olomouc Kopecká Anna 20
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Mendel University in Brno Šimková Johanka 24
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Masaryk University Vališová Martina 26
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Brno University of Technology Kavánková Iva 37
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Masaryk University Jeřábková Jitka 42
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University Palacky Olomouc Horová Pavla 47
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Czech Technical University in Prague Ondráčková Lucie 49
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Brno University of Technology Brno University of Technology 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM University Palacky Olomouc University Palacky Olomouc 20
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW University Palacky Olomouc University Palacky Olomouc 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW Charles University Charles University 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW University Palacky Olomouc University Palacky Olomouc 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW Masaryk University Masaryk University 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University Palacky Olomouc Schuster Marek 10
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Brno University of Technology Vystavěl Ondřej 14
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Brno University of Technology Horvát Petr 27
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University Palacky Olomouc Matuš Vojtěch 40
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University Palacky Olomouc Fajkus Radim 57
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University Palacky Olomouc Janošíková Tereza 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Mendel University in Brno Šimková Johanka 5
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Hradec Králové Hančová Petra 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Charles University Aschermannová Petra 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University Palacky Olomouc Kopecká Anna 18
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Charles University Voborníková Alena 19
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Masaryk University Vališová Martina 31
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Masaryk University Jeřábková Jitka 33
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Brno University of Technology Kavánková Iva 43
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Czech Technical University in Prague Ondráčková Lucie 51
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg Czech Technical University in Prague Skorepa Jakub 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg The Police Academy of the Czech Republic in Prague Hronova Dominika 3

Results and data handling by Furki sport