Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 6th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 1 / Court 5

University of Bern
SUI
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Neuchatel
SUI
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 6th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 1 / Court 6

University of Bordeaux
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute"
UKR
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 11th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 1 / Court 1

University of Hamburg
GER
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Oslo
NOR
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 11th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 1 / Court 4

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Lisbon
POR
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 16th Place Semi Final 1 CUS 1 / Court 3

National Polytechnic University of Armenia
ARM
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 16th Place Semi Final 2 CUS 1 / Court 2

Catholic University of Leuven
BEL
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Kaunas University of Technology
LTU
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 CUS 2 / Court 3

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Innsbruck
AUT
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 CUS 2 / Court 4

VU University of Amsterdam
NED
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Minho
POR
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 CUS 3 / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Tallinn University of Technology
EST
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 CUS 3 / Court 2

University of Nis
SRB
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University North
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 21

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
10:00
FINISHED
11 : 17

University of Pecs
HUN
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 1

University of Mainz
GER
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Physical Education
HUN
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 2

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

AGH University of Science and Technology
POL
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 3

University of Innsbruck
AUT
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lisbon
POR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 2

Technical University of Munich
GER
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of St. Gallen
SUI
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 3

University of Seville
ESP
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Oslo
NOR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 17th Place Semi-Final #1 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 4

National Technical University of Athens
GRE
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Liechtenstein
LIE
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 17th Place Semi-Final #2 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 5

University Donja Gorica
MNE
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Adrien Ecuyer
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

David Philip Sebastian Steen
SWE
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Quentin Morvan
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Trung Nguyen
NED
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Rodolfo Costeira Matos Andrade Pedra
POR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Christoph Füllner
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Michael Pfeiffer
GER
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Tristan Gläs
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Pavel Weinstein
AUT
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Selim Güler
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Adam Harrison
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Vytautas Rybakas
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Luke Tattersall
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Rowing / Women LW1x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women LW1x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
10:08
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men LM2x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:16
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Belgrade
SRB
10:20
FINISHED
21 : 19

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
10:20
W.O.

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Rowing / Men LM2x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
10:24
FINISHED
RESULTS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Matas Vilkas
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Derek Rodink
NED
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Matheo Le Guenno
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Antonio Carlos Moreira Malheiro
POR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Lukas Wenda
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Vasco Ribeiro
POR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Roman Rezetka
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Jan Ebentheuer Barceló
GER
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Lukas Kurfer
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

David Eckl
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Petter Punnonen
FIN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Marcus Giles
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Corentin Lamaze
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #16 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Gustaf Ericson
SWE
10:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Gençay Menge
TUR
Rowing / Men M2x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:32
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
10:40
W.O.

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
10:40
FINISHED
19 : 6

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
Rowing / Men M2x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
10:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men M4- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
10:48
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men M4- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
10:56
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Rouen
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
19 : 18

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
11:00
FINISHED
21 : 4

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #17 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ondrej Bajger
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ignas Navickas
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #18 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Marius Mandl
AUT
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Corentin Saillour
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #19 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Jyri Pulkkinen
FIN
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Dinis Pedro Marreiros Oliveira
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #20 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Timothy Denby
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Jakob Schmid
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #21 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Mateusz Czernik
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ziver Gündüz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #22 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Stephan Tromer
NED
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Joseph Pilkington
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #23 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Gonçalo Amorim Álvares Ribeiro
POR
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marcus Nils Lindkvist
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #24 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Jean Nicolas Brusenbauch
GER
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Ali Afşin Gül
TUR
Rowing / Men M2- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
11:04
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men M2- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
11:12
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pau and Pays de l'Adour
FRA
11:20
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Lucerne
SUI
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
11:20
FINISHED
10 : 13

University of Aveiro
POR
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 6 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Maribor
SLO
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Belgrade
SRB
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Rijeka
CRO
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

University Vasile Alecsandri of Bacau
ROU
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 6 CUS 3 / Court 1

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Justus Liebig University Giessen
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #25 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Piotr Cyrnek
POL
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Emil Jonas Helge Jangvik
SWE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #26 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Maximilian Schmitt
GER
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Turgut Polat
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #27 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

João Daniel Loureiro Neves
POR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Tiago André Camões Pessoa
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #28 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Kin Fung Chan
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Luis Mugele
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #29 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Michal Benes
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Nico Berhard
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #30 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Ernestas Mincevicius
LTU
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Jouni Nousiainen
FIN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #31 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Gabriel Achampong
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Maxime Bourg
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #32 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Martijn Heemskerk
NED
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
11:40
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 1 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
11:40
FINISHED
22 : 1

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 CUS 1 / Court 2

Radboud University Nijmegen
NED
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 CUS 1 / Court 1

University of Strasbourg
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Uludag University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Girona
ESP
12:00
FINISHED
21 : 8

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
12:00
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Pitesti
ROU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #19 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Nina Merkel
GER
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Hanna Prusinska
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #22 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Regina Maier
GER
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Inês Menino Teixeira
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #26 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Laurence Germain
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Kristina Tauriene
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Hadidiatou Gouressy
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Malaurie Mathieu
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Emilie Jaffeux
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Nena Zantman
NED
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Malca Dumez
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Haike Zhang
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Bingran Ren
POL
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Eva Misiunaite
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Magda-lena Berchtold
GER
12:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Romy Gielings
NED
Rowing / Men LM1x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
12:12
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Minho
POR
12:20
FINISHED
10 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
12:20
FINISHED
14 : 21

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
Rowing / Men LM1x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
12:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W1x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
12:28
FINISHED
RESULTS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #31 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Gwen Geronimi
FRA
12:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Katarzyna Nowocin
POL
Rowing / Women W1x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
12:36
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Goettingen
GER
12:40
FINISHED
21 : 9

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pecs
HUN
12:40
FINISHED
16 : 21

University of Pitesti
ROU
Rowing / Men M1x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
12:44
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men M1x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
12:52
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women LW2x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women LW2x Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
13:08
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W4- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:16
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Women W4- Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
13:24
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men M8+ Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Montemor-o-Velho
13:32
FINISHED
RESULTS
Rowing / Men M8+ Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Montemor-o-Velho
13:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Finals / 8th Place Final CUS 1 / Court 6

University of Neuchatel
SUI
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Finals / 11th Place Final CUS 1 / Court 3

University of Oslo
NOR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Finals / 13th Place Final CUS 1 / Court 4

University of Hamburg
GER
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Lisbon
POR
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Finals / 16th Place Final CUS 1 / Court 5

University of Paris-Sud IX
FRA
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Catholic University of Leuven
BEL
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Finals / 18th Place Final CUS 1 / Court 2

National Polytechnic University of Armenia
ARM
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Kaunas University of Technology
LTU
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 1

Technical University of Munich
GER
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Istanbul Aydin University
TUR
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 2

University of Seville
ESP
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
Tennis / Women Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 CUS Tennis Complex / Court Indoor 3

Zurich University of Applied Sciences
SUI
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Stirling
GBR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 4

University of Physical Education
HUN
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Stirling
GBR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 5

University of Mainz
GER
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Porto
POR
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 1

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Innsbruck
AUT
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 2

University of Belgrade
SRB
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Camilo Jose Cela University
ESP
Tennis / Men Team Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8 CUS Tennis Complex / Court 3

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Grenoble Alpes
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Sheffield
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Porto
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Twente
NED
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

University of Nottingham
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

University of Gothenburg
SWE
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Western Brittany
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Saarland University
GER
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Lorraine
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Saarland University
GER
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Sheffield
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

University of Eastern Finland
FIN
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Porto (2)
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

University of Gothenburg
SWE
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #13 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

University of Applied Sciences St. Polten
AUT
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

University of Twente
NED
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
1st Round / 1st Round #15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Bordeaux
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Marin Barleti University
ALB
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 CUS 2 / Court 3

German Sport University Cologne
GER
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Bologna
ITA
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 CUS 3 / Court 2

University of Lausanne
SUI
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Konstanz
GER
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 CUS 3 / Court 1

Beykent University
TUR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

The Arctic University of Norway
NOR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Klaudia Kusińska
POL
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Magda-lena Berchtold
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Kathrin Hessenthaler
GER
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Monika Kavaliunaite
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Martina Jukic
CRO
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Sara Maria Santos Castro Costa
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Malaurie Mathieu
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Katarzyna Ślifirczyk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Raquel Vieira Andrade
POR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Emilie Jaffeux
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Haike Zhang
GER
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Letitia Mcmullan
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Kinga Falarz
POL
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Bingran Ren
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Carolin Juliane Reisig
GER
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Anna Blazhko
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Vienna
AUT
16:30
FINISHED
21 : 11

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 4 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
16:30
W.O.

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #9 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Vitaija Venckute
LTU
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Elodie Lefranc
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Hanna Prusinska
POL
16:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Yolanda King
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Lucija Petrovic
CRO
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Regina Maier
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Qiwen Xiao
FRA
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Diana Ivanova
RUS
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #13 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Roksana Załomska
POL
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Kristina Tauriene
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Simone Broersen
NED
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Amy Hutchings
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Tajana Koscak
CRO
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Magarida Ribeiro Matos
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round #16 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Katarzyna Nowocin
POL
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Ekaterina Guseva
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Pitesti
ROU
16:50
FINISHED
14 : 4

Middle East Technical University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Volga Region State Academy of Physical Culture, Sport and Tourism
RUS
16:50
FINISHED
13 : 8

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#1 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ibrahim Gündüz
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#2 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Quentin Morvan
FRA
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Christoph Füllner
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#3 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Michael Pfeiffer
GER
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Pavel Weinstein
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#4 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Adam Harrison
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lukasz Nadolski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#5 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Mateusz Gołębiowski
POL
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Matheo Le Guenno
FRA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#6 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

Antonio Carlos Moreira Malheiro
POR
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Roman Rezetka
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#7 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Jan Ebentheuer Barceló
GER
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

David Eckl
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#8 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Marcus Giles
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Gençay Menge
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
17:10
FINISHED
15 : 13

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 2 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Zadar
CRO
17:10
FINISHED
5 : 14

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Porto
POR
17:30
FINISHED
10 : 17

University of Girona
ESP
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
17:30
FINISHED
15 : 21

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#9 Jorge Anjinho / Table 1

Ondrej Bajger
CZE
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Marius Mandl
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#10 Jorge Anjinho / Table 2

Jyri Pulkkinen
FIN
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Jakob Schmid
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#11 Jorge Anjinho / Table 3

Ziver Gündüz
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Stephan Tromer
NED
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#12 Jorge Anjinho / Table 4

Marcus Nils Lindkvist
SWE
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ali Afşin Gül
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#13 Jorge Anjinho / Table 5

Piotr Cyrnek
POL
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Turgut Polat
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#14 Jorge Anjinho / Table 6

João Daniel Loureiro Neves
POR
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Kin Fung Chan
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#15 Jorge Anjinho / Table 7

Michal Benes
CZE
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ernestas Mincevicius
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / 2nd Round M#16 Jorge Anjinho / Table 8

Gabriel Achampong
GBR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Primorska
SLO
17:50
FINISHED
14 : 10

University of Minho
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 5 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
17:50
FINISHED
20 : 14

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
Badminton / Team Details | Competition
Finals / Final CUS 1 / Court 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Handball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Match 12 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Rijeka
CRO
18:00
FINISHED
24 : 31

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University North
CRO
18:10
W.O.

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Coimbra
POR
18:10
FINISHED
13 : 21

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 CUS 2 / Court 4

University of Oslo
NOR
18:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Lausanne
SUI
Volleyball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 CUS 2 / Court 3

University of Helsinki
FIN
18:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Porto
POR
Volleyball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 6 CUS 3 / Court 1

University of Bologna
ITA
18:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Belgrade
SRB
18:30
FINISHED
22 : 11

University of Rouen
FRA
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 6 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
18:30
FINISHED
13 : 15

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Lucerne
SUI
18:50
FINISHED
14 : 8

Middle East Technical University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Aveiro
POR
18:50
FINISHED
12 : 10

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Goettingen
GER
19:10
FINISHED
12 : 14

University of Physical Education
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 3 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
19:10
FINISHED
10 : 17

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Lomonosov Moscow State University
RUS
19:30
W.O.

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
19:30
FINISHED
21 : 13

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Rouen
FRA
19:50
FINISHED
13 : 16

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / Men Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 7 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
POL
19:50
W.O.

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
Handball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Match 14 Uniao de Coimbra

University of Minho
POR
20:00
FINISHED
32 : 20

Yeditepe University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Girona
ESP
20:10
FINISHED
19 : 17

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

St. Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Turnovo
BUL
20:10
FINISHED
21 : 13

University of Coimbra
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Minho
POR
20:30
FINISHED
16 : 21

University of Belgrade
SRB
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 8 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
ISR
20:30
FINISHED
11 : 21

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group B / Group B Match 9 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

Ohalo Academic College
ISR
20:50
FINISHED
21 : 16

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group A / Group A Match 9 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

University of Pitesti
ROU
20:50
FINISHED
21 : 5

Polytechnic Institute of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group D / Group D Match 9 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #2

University of Physical Education
HUN
21:10
FINISHED
12 : 17

University of Primorska
SLO
3x3 Basketball / Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group Stage / Group C / Group C Match 9 CUS 3x3 Basketball Venue / Court #1

Istanbul Arel University
TUR
21:10
FINISHED
19 : 15

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN

Results and data handling by Furki sport