AUSTRIA
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Men University of Vienna University of Vienna 9
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women University of Vienna University of Vienna 5
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Women University of Vienna University of Vienna 2
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men University of Graz University of Graz 1
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men University of Linz University of Linz 1
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University of Vienna University of Vienna 1
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University of Graz University of Graz 13
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge Vienna University of Technology Vienna University of Technology 8
EUC Football 2019 Football Women University of Vienna University of Vienna 10
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg University of Vienna Doppelhammer Florian 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women -48 kg University of Salzburg Dengg Lisa 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -84kg University of Salzburg Rettenbacher Robin 1
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kumite Womens University of Linz University of Linz 1
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna Pauser Jakob 17
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Graz Kubelka Stefan 34
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Graz Erhart Antonia 31
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna 12
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW University of Graz University of Graz 16
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna Pauser Jakob 29
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Graz Kubelka Stefan 38
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Vienna Brantner Niklas 53
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Graz Erhart Antonia 38
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Salzburg Boros Kitti 49
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +63 kg to 68 kg University of Innsbruck Houben Daniel Anton 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg University of Innsbruck Reimeir Benjamin 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg University of Innsbruck Schönegger Christina 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men University of Innsbruck Krennwallner David 5
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men University of Innsbruck Brückl Andreas 5
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Womens University of Vienna Presinszky Carmina 5
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 7
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 9

Results and data handling by Furki sport