TURKEY
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles Uludag University Uludag University MD 2
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles Uludag University Uludag University MD 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles Uludag University Uludag University MD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles Uludag University OruÇ Ahmetcan 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles Uludag University YaŞar Yusuf 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles Uludag University Bay Yusuf Ramazan 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles Uludag University Uludag University XD 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles Uludag University Uludag University XD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles Uludag University Uludag University XD (3) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team Uludag University Uludag University 7
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles Uludag University Uludag University WD 2 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles Uludag University Uludag University WD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles Uludag University Ceylan Buse 17
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Men Beykent University Beykent University 2
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Women Mersin University Mersin Univeristy 10
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Women Istanbul Ticaret University Istanbul Ticaret University 12
EUC Beach Handball 2019 Beach Handball Men Ozyegin University Ozyegin University 10
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men Manisa Celal Bayar University Manisa Celal Bayar University 16
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women Balikesir University Balikesir University 4
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women Manisa Celal Bayar University Manisa Celal Bayar University 14
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge Istanbul University Istanbul University 10
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men Ozyegin University Tuncer Tuna 11
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women Ozyegin University Gundogan Sinem Cagla 7
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women Ozyegin University Temel Burcu Melis 10
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team Ozyegin University Ozyegin University 11
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Women Team Ozyegin University Ozyegin University 3
EUC Football 2019 Football Men Bahcesehir University Bahcesehir University 4
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Men Akdeniz University Akdeniz University 10
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kata Men Istanbul Aydin University Duran Kutluhan 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kata Men Istanbul Ticaret University Bolat Ahmet Hakan 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens +84kg Istanbul Aydin University Usda Mehmet 2
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -60kg Istanbul Aydin University Demİrel Fuat 2
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -75kg Istanbul Aydin University EŞsİz Alİ 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kata Mens Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 1
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kata Mens Istanbul Ticaret University Istanbul Ticaret University 2
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kata Womens Manisa Celal Bayar University Manisa Celal Bayar University 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kata Womens Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kumite Mens Istanbul Ticaret University Istanbul Ticaret University 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kumite Womens Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 7
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -71 Uludag University Aslan Aydin 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men +84 Gazi University Saygili Hamdİ 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men -74 Gazi University Çetİnkaya Ercan 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Men +84 Gazi University Özkan Salİm 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Men +84 TOBB University of Economics and Technology GenÇay AygÜn 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Anadolu University Avci Elif GÖkÇe 23
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Dokuz Okuz University Bozkurt AyŞe 29
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Anadolu University Çavtekİn Alper Can 71
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Anadolu University Avci Elif GÖkÇe 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Dokuz Okuz University Bozkurt AyŞe 30
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Nisantasi University Nisantasi University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nisantasi University Gündüz Ibrahim 1
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nisantasi University Yigenler Abdullah Talha 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Nisantasi University Gündüz Ziver 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men Nisantasi University Nisantasi University 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Free-Style Poomsae Men Gazi University Örnek Mustafa OĞuzhan 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Free-Style Poomsae Womens Anadolu University Alkan BengÜ 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men Gazi University Okcu Habİp 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Womens Anadolu University TÖrehan Fatma 2
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men Istanbul Bilgi University Istanbul Bilgi University 3
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 4
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 1
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Men Beykent University Beykent University 1
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Men Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 5
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Women Istanbul Aydin University Istanbul Aydin University 2

Results and data handling by Furki sport