Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1
11:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Finals / Group / Final / Tatami 1

Enes Ozdemir
TUR
11:10
FINISHED
25.68 : 24.36

Yaroslav Fedorov
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Ariadna Panchuk
UKR
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final / Tatami 1

Diana Shostak
UKR
11:40
FINISHED
3 : 1

Hana Kuklova
SVK
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Yurii Mosiichuk
UKR
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 6

Burak Ozdemir
TUR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

David Petkov
MKD
12:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Gabriel Matias Paula
POR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Davit Makyan
ARM
12:25
FINISHED
4 : 3

Betim Maliqi
KOS
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Lejla Topalovic
AUT
12:35
FINISHED
2 : 2 (WIN)

Aysima Karakaya
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Sara Krivdova
SVK
13:00
FINISHED
4 : 4 (WIN)

Elina Sieliemienieva
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Meryem Yildirim
GER
13:10
FINISHED
4 : 5

Kinga Harast
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -84 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Andrii Toroshanko
UKR
13:20
FINISHED
6 : 4

Hasan Arslan
TUR
Karate / Kumite Men +84 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Dnylson Jacquet
FRA
13:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Rijad Dzuho
BIH
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Kata men's team tournament Final / Tatami 2
14:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa

University of Pristina
KOS
15:35
FINISHED
2 : 2

Odesa Mechnikov National University KW
UKR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Poolwinner Final / Poolwinner Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje  
MKD
15:35
FINISHED
3 : 1

Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture
UKR

Results and data handling by Furki sport