CZECH REPUBLIC
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC Bridge 2017 Bridge Team Tournament Charles University Charles University 2
EUG2018 Futsal Men Technical University of Ostrava Technical University of Ostrava 11
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual Technical University of Liberec Švarc Tomáš 20
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual Charles University Kodeš Jan 21
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual Charles University Karas Josef 22
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual Charles University Kotrba Milan 28
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual Technical University of Liberec Kotek David 35
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual Charles University Tauchert Martin Max 37
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Individual Technical University of Liberec Wünsch Vladimír 38
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Team Charles University Charles University 6
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Men - Team Technical University of Liberec Technical University of Liberec 9
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual Technical University of Liberec Blaschke Barbora 18
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Individual Technical University of Liberec Balatková Sandra 21
EUC Golf 2017 Golf Women - Team Technical University of Liberec Technical University of Liberec 6
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Mendel University in Brno Fabian Peter 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual Czech University of Life Science Prague Pohanka Marek 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual Masaryk University Miskova Veronika 3
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Individual Masaryk University Balciarova Dorota 5
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Women Team Masaryk University Masaryk University Womens Kata 1
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men University of South Bohemia Hermann Tomáš 13
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -55 kg Women Charles University Capoccia Veronika 8
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -60 kg Men Czech University of Life Science Prague Pohanka Marek 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women Masaryk University Forstova Simona 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -68 kg Women University of South Bohemia Veithová Lucie 6
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -68 kg Women Masaryk University Miskova Veronika 9
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -84 kg Men University of West Bohemia Popelka Robin 9
EUG2018 Rowing Men M1x Brno University of Technology Brno University of Technology M1x 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men Brno University of Technology Brno University of Technology M1x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men Charles University Charles University M1x 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M1x Men Czech University of Life Science Prague Czech University of Life Science Prague M1x 16
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2- Men Czech University of Life Science Prague Czech University of Life Science Prague M2- 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M2x Men Brno University of Technology Brno University of Technology M2x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing M4x Men Charles University Charles University M4x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W2x Women Charles University Charles University W2x 3
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men Masaryk University Burian Petr 32
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Masaryk University Pokorna Andrea 7
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men Masaryk University Burian Petr 30
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women Masaryk University Pokorna Andrea 5
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men Masaryk University Burian Petr 5
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women Masaryk University Pokorna Andrea 8
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Team Masaryk University Masaryk University 8
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Technical University of Ostrava Technical University of Ostrava 1
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Technical University of Ostrava Bajger Ondrej 3
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Technical University of Ostrava Rezetka Roman 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles Technical University of Ostrava Benes Michal 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men Technical University of Ostrava Technical University of Ostrava 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Technical University of Ostrava Benes & Bajger 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Doubles University Palacky Olomouc Bohac & Smocek 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Masaryk University Masaryk University Womens Kata 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Technical University of Ostrava Rezetka Roman 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Technical University of Ostrava Bajger Ondrej 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single Technical University of Ostrava Benes Michal 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University Palacky Olomouc Smocek Libor 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University Palacky Olomouc Bohac Jan 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University Palacky Olomouc Sikula David 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Men's Single University Palacky Olomouc Horvath Patrik 65
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men Technical University of Ostrava Technical University of Ostrava 2
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Men University Palacky Olomouc Palacky University Olomouc 19
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women The University of Economics in Prague The University of Economics in Prague 7
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Team Women University Palacky Olomouc Palacky University Olomouc 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Double University Palacky Olomouc Kucerova & Mlynarova 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Double The University of Economics in Prague Zykova & Ruzickova 9
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University Palacky Olomouc Mlynarova Karolina 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University Palacky Olomouc Kucerova Aneta 5
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single The University of Economics in Prague Havlíčková Michaela 17
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single The University of Economics in Prague Ruzickova Lucie 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single The University of Economics in Prague Zykova Petra 33
EUC Table Tennis 2017 Table Tennis Women's Single University Palacky Olomouc Danova Andrea 33
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +63 kg to 68 kg Men Czech Technical University in Prague Med Josef 15
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men Czech Technical University in Prague Skorepa Jakub 2
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men Technical University of Ostrava Technical University of Ostrava 6

Results and data handling by Furki sport