Results
Owner
Platform development
Hosting
Dspot
Disclaimers
EUSA General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Policy
This platform is co-funded by the Erasmus+ Programme of the European Union. The European Commission's support for the production of this publication does not constitute an endorsement of the contents, which reflect the views only of the authors, and the Commission cannot be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
CZECHIA
Event | Sport | Competition | University | Team/Competitor name | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2023 | > | 3x3 Basketball | 3x3 Basketball Men | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology | 17 |
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2023 | > | 3x3 Basketball | 3x3 Basketball Women | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | 3x3 Basketball | 3x3 Basketball Men | University Palacky Olomouc | University Palacky Olomouc | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | 3x3 Basketball | 3x3 Basketball Women | Charles University | Charles University | 14 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Giant Slalom Men | Technical University of Liberec | Tomas Potstejnsky | 30 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Giant Slalom Men | Masaryk University | Keznikl Dominik | 31 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Alpine Skiing | Slalom Men | Technical University of Liberec | Tomas Potstejnsky | 27 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Doubles | University of West Bohemia | University of West Bohemia MD | 3 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of West Bohemia | Louda Jan | 1 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of West Bohemia | Král Ondřej | 2 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Men's Singles | University of West Bohemia | Louda Jiri | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Mixed Doubles | University of West Bohemia | University of West Bohemia XD | 9 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Team | University of West Bohemia | University of West Bohemia | 2 |
EUC Badminton 2019 | > | Badminton | Women's Singles | University of West Bohemia | Milova Sabina | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Badminton Team | University of West Bohemia | University of West Bohemia | 14 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men double | University of West Bohemia | University of West Bohemia MD | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of West Bohemia | Kral Jiri | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Men Singles | University of West Bohemia | Viktora Jan | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Mixed Double | University of West Bohemia | University of West Bohemia XD | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Double | University of West Bohemia | University of West Bohemia | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | University of West Bohemia | Novotna Lucie | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Badminton | Women Singles | University of West Bohemia | Milova Sabina | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Basketball | Basketball Men | Masaryk University | Masaryk University | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Basketball | Basketball Women | Charles University | Charles University | 3 |
EUC Beach Sports 2023 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Men | Czech Technical University in Prague | Czech Technical University Prague | 13 |
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 | > | Beach Volleyball | Women | Czech Technical University in Prague | Czech Technical University in Prague | 8 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Men | Charles University | Charles University | 4 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Women | Mendel University in Brno | Mendel University in Brno | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Beach Volleyball | Beach Volleyball Women | The University of Economics in Prague | University of Economics in Prague | 13 |
EUC Bridge 2017 | > | Bridge | Team Tournament | Charles University | Charles University | 2 |
EUC Mind Sports 2019 | > | Bridge | Bridge | Charles University | Charles University | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Individual Men | Czech Technical University in Prague | Havelka Josef | 10 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Individual Men | Czech Technical University in Prague | Hollan Martin | 14 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Individual Women | Masaryk University | Richterova Natasa | 13 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Individual Women | Masaryk University | Vitova Anna | 20 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Team Men | Czech Technical University in Prague | Czech Technical University | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Blitz Team Women | Masaryk University | Masaryk University | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Chess Men | Czech Technical University in Prague | Czech Technical University | 8 |
EUG 2022 | > | Chess | Chess Women | Masaryk University | Masaryk University | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Football | Football Men | Charles University | Charles University | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Futsal | Men | Technical University of Ostrava | Technical University of Ostrava | 11 |
EUG 2022 | > | Futsal | Futsal Men | Czech Technical University in Prague | Czech Technical University in Prague | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Futsal | Futsal Women | University Palacky Olomouc | University Palacky Olomouc | 10 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Technical University of Liberec | Švarc Tomáš | 20 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Charles University | Kodeš Jan | 21 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Charles University | Karas Josef | 22 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Charles University | Kotrba Milan | 28 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Technical University of Liberec | Kotek David | 35 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Charles University | Tauchert Martin Max | 37 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Individual | Technical University of Liberec | Wünsch Vladimír | 38 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Team | Charles University | Charles University | 6 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Men - Team | Technical University of Liberec | Technical University of Liberec | 9 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | Technical University of Liberec | Blaschke Barbora | 18 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Women - Individual | Technical University of Liberec | Balatková Sandra | 21 |
EUC Golf 2017 | > | Golf | Women - Team | Technical University of Liberec | Technical University of Liberec | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Handball | Handball Men | Jan Evangelista Purkyne University | Jan Evangelista Purkyne University | 4 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Judo | Women +63 kg to 70 kg | Charles University | Poláková Kateřina | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg | Charles University | Bydzovsky Adam | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Judo | Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg | Charles University | Musil Radomir | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +100 kg | Technical University of Ostrava | Jasek Vaclav | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg | Charles University | Bydzovsky Adam | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg | Czech Technical University in Prague | Zdenovec Eduard | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg | Charles University | Mesko Mikulas | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg | Charles University | Musil Radomir | 23 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg | Brno University of Technology | Skrkon Vit | 22 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg | Charles University | Bezdek Martrin | 22 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg | Technical University of Ostrava | Silvestr Matej | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Men -60 kg | University of Ostrava | Rypar Radek | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg | Charles University | Polakova Katerina | 19 |
EUG 2022 | > | Judo | Mixed Team | Charles University | Charles University | 9 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Karate | Kumite Womens -50kg | University of South Bohemia | Crhonkova Adriana | 7 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Karate | Kumite Womens -55kg | University of South Bohemia | Burgerova Monika | 1 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Karate | Team Kumite Womens | Charles University | Charles University | 7 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Karate | Kumite Men +84 kg | Czech Technical University in Prague | Tinavsky Jachym | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Karate | Kumite Men -84 kg | Charles University | Bednar Martin | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata men’s tournament | Masaryk University | Tamborlani Matteo | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata women’s tournament | College of Physical Education and Sport Palestra | Augustinova Zuzana | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kata women’s tournament | Mendel University in Brno | Sabova Dominika | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Karate | Kumite Women -61 kg | University of South Bohemia | Crhonkova Adriana | 9 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Men Individual | Mendel University in Brno | Fabian Peter | 3 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Men Individual | Czech University of Life Science Prague | Pohanka Marek | 9 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Women Individual | Masaryk University | Miskova Veronika | 3 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Women Individual | Masaryk University | Balciarova Dorota | 5 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kata Women Team | Masaryk University | Masaryk University Womens Kata | 1 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite +84 kg Men | University of South Bohemia | Hermann Tomáš | 13 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -55 kg Women | Charles University | Capoccia Veronika | 8 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -60 kg Men | Czech University of Life Science Prague | Pohanka Marek | 10 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -61 kg Women | Masaryk University | Forstova Simona | 10 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -68 kg Women | University of South Bohemia | Veithová Lucie | 6 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -68 kg Women | Masaryk University | Miskova Veronika | 9 |
EUC Karate 2017 | > | Karate | Kumite -84 kg Men | University of West Bohemia | Popelka Robin | 9 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -67 | Charles University | Vanka Lubos | 1 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -86 | Charles University | Navara Daniel | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Women -56 | Masaryk University in Brno | Chochlikova Monika | 1 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Women -65 | University of Economics in Prague | Filipova Alexandra | 1 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | LC Men -74 | Czech Technical University in Prague | Polasek Ladislav | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | LC Women +65 | Charles University | Cvingerova Tereza | 1 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Kickboxing | PF Women +65 | Charles University | Cvingerova Tereza | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -67 | University of New York in Prague | Bares Lukas | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -71 | Charles University | Vanka Lubos | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -75 | Charles University | Marel Zdenek | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -86 | Czech Technical University in Prague | Cyprian Lukas | 5 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -74 | Technical University of Ostrava | Tvardek Jakub | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -84 | University of Ostrava | Knyshov Stepan | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | KL Women +65 | Charles University | Cvingerova Tereza | 1 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | PF Men -84 | University of Ostrava | Knyshov Stepan | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Kickboxing | PF Women +65 | Charles University | Cvingerova Tereza | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | FC Men -81 | University of West Bohemia | Marel Zdenek | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | FC Men -86 | University of Economics and Management | Viktorin Martin | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | K1 Men -86 | Czech Technical University in Prague | Cyprian Lukas | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Kickboxing | KL Men -84 | University of Ostrava | Knyshov Stepan | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Brno University of Technology | Horvat Petr | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University Palacky Olomouc | Schuster Marek | 25 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University Palacky Olomouc | Fajkus Radim | 39 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | University Palacky Olomouc | Matuš Vojtěch | 46 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Brno University of Technology | Vystavel Ondrej | 64 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University Palacky Olomouc | Janošíková Tereza | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Hradec Králové | Hančová Petra | 7 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Charles University | Aschermannová Petra | 13 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Charles University | Voborníková Alena | 17 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University Palacky Olomouc | Kopecká Anna | 20 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Mendel University in Brno | Šimková Johanka | 24 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Masaryk University | Vališová Martina | 26 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Brno University of Technology | Kavankova Iva | 37 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Masaryk University | Jeřábková Jitka | 42 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University Palacky Olomouc | Horová Pavla | 47 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Czech Technical University in Prague | Ondráčková Lucie | 49 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | University Palacky Olomouc | University Palacky Olomouc | 20 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | University Palacky Olomouc | University Palacky Olomouc | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | Charles University | Charles University | 2 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | University Palacky Olomouc | University Palacky Olomouc | 4 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | Masaryk University | Masaryk University | 9 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University Palacky Olomouc | Schuster Marek | 10 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Brno University of Technology | Vystavel Ondrej | 14 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Brno University of Technology | Horvat Petr | 27 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University Palacky Olomouc | Matuš Vojtěch | 40 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | University Palacky Olomouc | Fajkus Radim | 57 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University Palacky Olomouc | Janošíková Tereza | 1 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Mendel University in Brno | Šimková Johanka | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Hradec Králové | Hančová Petra | 11 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Charles University | Aschermannová Petra | 15 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University Palacky Olomouc | Kopecká Anna | 18 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Charles University | Voborníková Alena | 19 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Masaryk University | Vališová Martina | 31 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Masaryk University | Jeřábková Jitka | 33 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Brno University of Technology | Kavankova Iva | 43 |
EUC Orienteering 2019 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Czech Technical University in Prague | Ondráčková Lucie | 51 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Czech University of Life Science Prague | Chaloupsky Jakub | 5 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Brno University of Technology | Horvat Petr | 7 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Masaryk University | Richtr Lukas | 19 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Charles University | Pipek Ondrej | 35 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Brno University of Technology | Jordanov Alexandr | 38 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Mendel University in Brno | Adamek Filip | 42 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Masaryk University | Gryc Vojtech | 47 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Brno University of Technology | Mokry Ondrej | 48 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Mendel University in Brno | Kligl Radim | 59 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Jan Evangelista Purkyne University | Hnizdil Matej | 73 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Men | Brno University of Technology | Vystavel Ondrej | 80 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Charles University | Pekarova Jana | 20 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Charles University | Hajkova Eliska | 22 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Tomas Bata University Zlin | Kavankova Iva | 24 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Brno University of Technology | Nechanicka Klara | 25 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Chemistry and Technology, Prague | Korpasova Tereza | 28 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University Palacky Olomouc | Korpasova Lucie | 30 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | Brno University of Technology | Bidova Marketa | 33 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Middle Distance Women | University of Defence | Blazkova Katerina | 57 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Mendel University in Brno | Mendel University Brno | 10 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Masaryk University | Masaryk University | 17 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MM | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology | 20 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology | 10 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay MW | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology | 15 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Relay WW | Charles University | Charles University | 7 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Brno University of Technology | Horvat Petr | 22 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Mendel University in Brno | Adamek Filip | 24 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Czech University of Life Science Prague | Chaloupsky Jakub | 27 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Masaryk University | Richtr Lukas | 31 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Masaryk University | Gryc Vojtech | 38 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Brno University of Technology | Vystavel Ondrej | 43 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Brno University of Technology | Jordanov Alexandr | 51 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Charles University | Pipek Ondrej | 62 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Brno University of Technology | Mokry Ondrej | 65 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Men | Jan Evangelista Purkyne University | Hnizdil Matej | 70 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Charles University | Pekarova Jana | 10 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Charles University | Hajkova Eliska | 24 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Chemistry and Technology, Prague | Korpasova Tereza | 26 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Tomas Bata University Zlin | Kavankova Iva | 38 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Brno University of Technology | Nechanicka Klara | 41 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University Palacky Olomouc | Korpasova Lucie | 43 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | Brno University of Technology | Bidova Marketa | 55 |
EUC Orienteering 2023 | > | Orienteering | Sprint Women | University of Defence | Blazkova Katerina | 61 |
EUG2018 | > | Rowing | Men M1x | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology M1x | 7 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M1x Men | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology M1x | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M1x Men | Charles University | Charles University M1x | 7 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M1x Men | Czech University of Life Science Prague | Czech University of Life Science Prague M1x | 16 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2- Men | Czech University of Life Science Prague | Czech University of Life Science Prague M2- | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M2x Men | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology M2x | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | M4x Men | Charles University | Charles University M4x | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2017 | > | Rowing | W2x Women | Charles University | Charles University W2x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | Masaryk University | Masaryk University Men LM1x | 12 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology Men LM1x | 15 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Men M8+ | Charles University | Charles University Men M8+ | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2022 | > | Rowing | Women W8+ | Charles University | Charles University Women W8+ | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men LM1x | Masaryk University | Masaryk University Men LM1x | 11 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | Czech University of Life Science Prague | Czech University of Life Sciences Prague Men M2- | 2 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M2- | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology Men M2- | 9 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M2x | Masaryk University | Masaryk University Men M2x | 11 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M4- | Czech University of Life Science Prague | Czech University of Life Sciences Prague Men M4- | 1 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Men M4x | Czech Technical University in Prague | Czech Technical University Prague Men M4x | 3 |
EUC Rowing 2023 | > | Rowing | Women W1x | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology Women W1x | 15 |
EUC Winter 2023 | > | Snow Volleyball | Men | University of Chemistry and Technology, Prague | University of Chemistry and Technology, Prague | 1 |
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 | > | Sport Climbing | Boulder Men | Masaryk University | Burian Petr | 32 |
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 | > | Sport Climbing | Boulder Women | Masaryk University | Pokorna Andrea | 7 |
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 | > | Sport Climbing | Lead Men | Masaryk University | Burian Petr | 30 |
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 | > | Sport Climbing | Lead Women | Masaryk University | Pokorna Andrea | 5 |
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 | > | Sport Climbing | Speed Men | Masaryk University | Burian Petr | 5 |
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 | > | Sport Climbing | Speed Women | Masaryk University | Pokorna Andrea | 8 |
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 | > | Sport Climbing | Team | Masaryk University | Masaryk University | 8 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m | Brno University of Technology | Spacek Dominik | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m | Brno University of Technology | Kucera Stepan | 14 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m | Brno University of Technology | Slysko Filip | 21 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m | Brno University of Technology | Spacek Dominik | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m | Brno University of Technology | Kucera Stepan | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m | Brno University of Technology | Spacek Dominik | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Breaststroke 50m | Brno University of Technology | Slysko Filip | 27 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Butterfly 100m | Brno University of Technology | Bohac Milan | 22 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Butterfly 50m | Brno University of Technology | Bohac Milan | 27 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Butterfly 50m | Brno University of Technology | Slysko Filip | 35 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 100m | Brno University of Technology | Siroky Vaclav | 17 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 100m | Brno University of Technology | Bohac Milan | 22 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 200m | Brno University of Technology | Siroky Vaclav | 11 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Freestyle 50m | Brno University of Technology | Bohac Milan | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men Medley 200m | Brno University of Technology | Siroky Vaclav | 7 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Men’s tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m | Brno University of Technology | Brno University of Technology | 8 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Women Backstroke 100m | Masaryk University | Surova Marika | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m | Masaryk University | Surova Marika | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Women Breaststroke 50m | Masaryk University | Surova Marika | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Women Butterfly 100m | Masaryk University | Surova Marika | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Swimming | Swimming Women Butterfly 50m | Masaryk University | Surova Marika | 4 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Technical University of Ostrava | Technical University of Ostrava | 1 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Ostrava | Bajger Ondrej | 3 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Ostrava | Benes Michal | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Ostrava | Rezetka Roman | 9 |
EUG2018 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | Technical University of Ostrava | Technical University of Ostrava | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Doubles | Technical University of Ostrava | Technical University of Ostrava | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Ostrava | Valenta Jan | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Ostrava | Rusnak Ales | 33 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Mens Singles | Technical University of Ostrava | Martinko Tomas | 333 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Table Tennis Men | Technical University of Ostrava | Technical University of Ostrava | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Table Tennis Women | University of Ostrava | University of Ostrava | 1 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Doubles | University of Ostrava | University of Ostrava | 2 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | University of Ostrava | Stepanova Gabriela | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | University of Ostrava | Sevcikova Marketa | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Table Tennis | Womens Singles | University of Ostrava | Blaskova Zdena | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Doubles | Technical University of Ostrava | Benes & Bajger | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Doubles | University Palacky Olomouc | Bohac & Smocek | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | Masaryk University | Masaryk University Womens Kata | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | Technical University of Ostrava | Bajger Ondrej | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | Technical University of Ostrava | Rezetka Roman | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | Technical University of Ostrava | Benes Michal | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | University Palacky Olomouc | Sikula David | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | University Palacky Olomouc | Bohac Jan | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | University Palacky Olomouc | Smocek Libor | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Men's Single | University Palacky Olomouc | Horvath Patrik | 65 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | Technical University of Ostrava | Technical University of Ostrava | 2 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Team Men | University Palacky Olomouc | Palacky University Olomouc | 19 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Team Women | The University of Economics in Prague | The University of Economics in Prague | 7 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Team Women | University Palacky Olomouc | Palacky University Olomouc | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Doubles | University Palacky Olomouc | Kucerova & Mlynarova | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Doubles | The University of Economics in Prague | Zykova & Ruzickova | 9 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | University Palacky Olomouc | Kucerova Aneta | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | University Palacky Olomouc | Mlynarova Karolina | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | The University of Economics in Prague | Havlíčková Michaela | 17 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | The University of Economics in Prague | Zykova Petra | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | The University of Economics in Prague | Ruzickova Lucie | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2017 | > | Table Tennis | Women's Single | University Palacky Olomouc | Danova Andrea | 33 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | TEAM WOMEN | University of Ostrava | University of Ostrava | 3 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | TEAM WOMEN | Technical University of Ostrava | Technical University of Ostrava | 10 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | WOMEN'S DOUBLES | University of Ostrava | BLASKOVA / STEPANOVA | 3 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | WOMEN'S SINGLES | University of Ostrava | Blaskova Zdena | 2 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | WOMEN'S SINGLES | Technical University of Ostrava | Vasendova Jana | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | WOMEN'S SINGLES | University of Ostrava | Stepanova Gabriela | 5 |
EUC Table Tennis 2023 | > | Table Tennis | WOMEN'S SINGLES | University of Ostrava | Kolonicna Marketa | 17 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg | Czech Technical University in Prague | Skorepa Jakub | 3 |
EUC Combat 2019 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg | The Police Academy of the Czech Republic in Prague | Hronova Dominika | 3 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg | College of Polytechnics Jihlava | Smarda Marek | 9 |
EUC Combat 2023 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg | Charles University | Kaman Matej | 9 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg | Charles University | Fiala Jan | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg | College of Polytechnics Jihlava | Smarda Marek | 5 |
EUG 2022 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg | Charles University | Kaman Matej | 5 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +63 kg to 68 kg Men | Czech Technical University in Prague | Med Josef | 15 |
EUC Taekwondo 2017 | > | Taekwondo | Kyorugi +80 kg to 87 kg Men | Czech Technical University in Prague | Skorepa Jakub | 2 |
EUC Tennis 2017 | > | Tennis | Men | Technical University of Ostrava | Technical University of Ostrava | 6 |
EUG 2022 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Men | Masaryk University | Masaryk University | 3 |
EUG 2022 | > | Volleyball | Volleyball Women | Masaryk University | Masaryk University | 7 |