3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Dubrovnik CRO |
08:00
21 : 20
FINISHED |
Norwegian School of Sport Sciences NOR |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2 |
Erasmus University Rotterdam NED |
08:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Goettingen GER |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3 |
University of Warsaw POL |
08:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University North CRO |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 4 |
University of Zurich SUI |
08:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 5 |
Marmara University TUR |
08:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Ben-Gurion University Negev ISR |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1 |
University of Innsbruck AUT |
08:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Beira Interior POR |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 2 |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
08:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Goettingen GER |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3 |
University of Mainz GER |
08:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Poznan Uni of Medical Sciences POL |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
08:25
22 : 15
FINISHED |
Solent University GBR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Malaga ESP |
08:25
18 : 22
FINISHED |
Vilnius University LTU |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Poznan Technology University POL |
08:30
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Helsinki FIN |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Porto POR |
08:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
Sumy State University UKR |
08:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 4 |
Vilnius University LTU |
08:30
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Economics in Prague CZE |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Medical University of Lodz POL |
08:50
13 : 11
FINISHED |
Kadir Has University TUR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University UKR |
08:50
21 : 10
FINISHED |
Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun POL |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Group stage / Group C / Round 2 |
University of Oslo NOR |
09:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Minho POR |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 | / table 1 |
University of Edinburgh GBR |
09:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Wroclaw University of Economic POL |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 | / table 2 |
University of Coimbra POR |
09:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 | / table 3 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
09:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 | / table 4 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
09:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 | / table 5 |
University of Warsaw POL |
09:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Paris Dauphine University FRA |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 | / table 6 |
King's College London GBR |
09:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Ostrava CZE |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Group phase / Group A / Round 2 | Arena - C2 |
Masaryk University CZE |
09:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Oslo NOR |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Group phase / Group B / Round 2 | Zgierz Nowa |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
09:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Sumy State University UKR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
09:15
20 : 10
FINISHED |
Charles University CZE |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Medical University of Lodz POL |
09:15
12 : 15
FINISHED |
Loughborough University GBR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Lodz University of Technology POL |
09:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Haaga-Helia University FIN |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Preliminary round / Group F / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
University of Vienna AUT |
09:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
Kozminski University POL |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Georgian State Teaching University of Physical Education and Sport GEO |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
Czech Technical University CZE |
09:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
SKEMA Business School FRA |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
Lviv State University UKR |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Mykolas Romeris University LTU |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
University of Pecs HUN |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Ozyegin University TUR |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
Kozminski University 2 POL |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
09:30
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
University of Valencia ESP |
09:30
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Armenian State University ARM |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
RheinMain University of Applied Sciences GER |
09:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Lodz POL |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
09:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Silesia in Katowice POL |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
Tbilisi State Medical University GEO |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun POL |
09:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Lviv State University of Physical Culture UKR |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
ECAM School of Engineering Lyon FRA |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
Lithuanian University of Health Sciences LTU |
09:30
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Ozyegin University TUR |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
University of Porto POR |
09:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Masaryk University CZE |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 4 | EC1 |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
09:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Goettingen GER |
09:40
17 : 22
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Opole University of Technology POL |
09:40
22 : 13
FINISHED |
Corvinus University of Budapest HUN |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Debrecen HUN |
10:00
23 : 6
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Pitesti ROU |
10:05
21 : 10
FINISHED |
University of the Littoral Opal Coast FRA |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Aveiro POR |
10:05
17 : 16
FINISHED |
Budapest University of Technology and Economics HUN |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Porto POR |
10:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Twente NED |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Miskolc HUN |
10:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Warsaw 1 POL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
University of Vienna AUT |
10:10
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Rennes 1 FRA |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 4 |
Estonian Academy of Security Sciences EST |
10:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Poznan Technology University POL |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Pitesti ROU |
10:30
19 : 14
FINISHED |
University of Miskolc HUN |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Szechenyi Istvan University HUN |
10:30
11 : 12
FINISHED |
University of Malaga ESP |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Porto POR |
10:55
4 : 21
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Kickboxing / FC Men -71
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 |
Oskar Zawislak POL |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Odysseas Mitsas GRE |
Kickboxing / FC Men -71
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 |
Wojciech Pietrzak POL |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Stanislav Danichev UKR |
Kickboxing / FC Men -86
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 |
Adrian Anselment HUN |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Vincenzo Gallo ITA |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Last 16 / Match 1 | / table 1 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
11:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Geneva SUI |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Last 16 / Match 2 | / table 2 |
University of Pecs HUN |
11:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Gdansk University of Technology POL |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Last 16 / Match 3 | / table 3 |
University of Porto POR |
11:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Economy Bydgoszcz POL |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Last 16 / Match 4 | / table 4 |
University of Goettingen GER |
11:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Nottingham Trent University GBR |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Semi finals / 13th Place Semi Final 1 | / table 5 |
National University «Yuri Kondratyuk Poltava Polytechnic» UKR |
11:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Freiburg GER |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Semi finals / 13th Place Semi Final 2 | / table 6 |
Rzeszow University of Technology POL |
11:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Imperial College London GBR |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Semi finals / 13th Place Semi Final 3 | / table 7 |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
11:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Semi finals / 13th Place Semi Final 4 | / table 8 |
University of Jyvaskyla FIN |
11:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Shumen BUL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
11:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Sumy State University UKR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Warsaw 2 POL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group E / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
Vilnius University LTU |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Yeditepe University TUR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group E / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 4 |
Karlsruhe Institute Technology GER |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Medical University of Bialystok POL |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Małachowskiego |
Jagiellonian University POL |
11:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Munster GER |
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
David Malan SVK |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Mykhailo Serdiuk UKR |
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Mykhailo Pashkov UKR |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Francisco Silvestre Dias Frade POR |
Kickboxing / KL Men -63
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Mykhailo Serdiuk UKR |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Mykhailo Pashkov UKR |
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Liam Holden GBR |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Cesur Elen GER |
Kickboxing / KL Men -74
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Fabian Robmann SUI |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Lajos Fesu HUN |
Kickboxing / PF Men -63
Final / Final | Skorupki |
Mykhailo Pashkov UKR |
11:00
14 : 18
FINISHED |
Kieran Boyle IRL |
Kickboxing / PF Men -74
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Bence Laszlo Zajacz HUN |
11:00
12 : 11
FINISHED |
Tamas Korpadi HUN |
Kickboxing / PF Men -84
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Matthias Zeinzinger AUT |
11:00
4 : 13
FINISHED |
Conor Johnson Mc Glinchey IRL |
Kickboxing / PF Men -84
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Martin Balint HUN |
11:00
11 : 1
FINISHED |
Dillon Hegarty SUI |
Kickboxing / PF Men -84
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Conor Johnson Mc Glinchey IRL |
11:00
10 : 7
FINISHED |
Martin Balint HUN |
Kickboxing / PF Men +84
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Zalan Nagy HUN |
11:00
4 : 11
FINISHED |
Jeno Rohonczi HUN |
Kickboxing / PF Women -55
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Maeline Lachaud SUI |
11:00
16 : 22
FINISHED |
Isabel Brider GBR |
Kickboxing / PF Women -55
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Iva Vukosic CRO |
11:00
0 : 10
FINISHED |
Lisa Heim AUT |
Kickboxing / PF Women -55
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Isabel Brider GBR |
11:00
20 : 16
FINISHED |
Lisa Heim AUT |
Kickboxing / PF Women -65
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Julia Setla POL |
11:00
0 : 10
FINISHED |
Isabelle Whitmore GBR |
Kickboxing / PF Women +65
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Dorina Szabo HUN |
11:00
9 : 5
FINISHED |
Lucija Bakalar CRO |
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Martin Balint HUN |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Kevin Claude Koffi Illueca ESP |
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Olexiy Babenko POL |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Emanuel Szmolek HUN |
Kickboxing / KL Men -84
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Kevin Claude Koffi Illueca ESP |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Emanuel Szmolek HUN |
Kickboxing / KL Men +84
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Serhii Babenko POL |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Jean Honorick Micho FRA |
Kickboxing / KL Women -55
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Lucia Feckova SVK |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Karin Paukovics AUT |
Kickboxing / KL Women -65
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Gabriela Sztukowska POL |
11:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Natalia Zakrzewska POL |
Kickboxing / KL Women +65
Finals / Final | Skorupki |
Paulina Stenka POL |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Paulina Badowska POL |
Kickboxing / FC Men -67
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Patrik Grunczeisz HUN |
11:00
0 : 0
FINISHED |
Zakaria Dzhalilov UKR |
Kickboxing / FC Men -67
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Szabolcs Bozok HUN |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Mateusz Kupijaj POL |
Kickboxing / FC Women -56
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Weronika Szymczak POL |
11:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Zsanett Szegfi HUN |
Kickboxing / FC Women -56
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Olena Shydlovska POL |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Viktoriia Hureieva UKR |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 | Skorupki |
John Margueritat FRA |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Zafer Sayik TUR |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Rostyslav Herasymenko UKR |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Zafer Sayik TUR |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Bohdan Baziuk UKR |
11:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Bohdan Sytnyk UKR |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 | Skorupki |
Luiz Alexandre POR |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Yaraslau Ivanou POL |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 | Skorupki |
Aydin Aslan TUR |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Enzo Guche FRA |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Ivan Osiian UKR |
11:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Yaraslau Ivanou POL |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Aydin Aslan TUR |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Sviatoslav Hasiuk UKR |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -86
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Dominik Grzeda POL |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Lukas Cyprian CZE |
Kickboxing / K1 Men -86
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Ramy Deghir FRA |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Karim Mabrouk AUT |
Kickboxing / K1 Women -56
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 | Skorupki |
Viktoria Docekalova SVK |
11:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Dominika Ziolek POL |
Kickboxing / K1 Women -56
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 | Skorupki |
Viktoria Kazikova SVK |
11:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Eva Guillot FRA |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
11:00
3 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Lisbon POR |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Group stage / Group D / Round 2 |
Paris Dauphine University FRA |
11:15
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Granada ESP |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Mykolas Romeris University LTU |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Ozyegin University TUR |
11:15
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Kozminski University 2 POL |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Czech Technical University CZE |
11:15
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
University of Porto POR |
11:15
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
University of Valencia ESP |
11:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Lviv State University UKR |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
University of Lodz POL |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
11:15
1 : 1
FINISHED |
RheinMain University of Applied Sciences GER |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Armenian State University ARM |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne SUI |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
SKEMA Business School FRA |
11:15
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Georgian State Teaching University of Physical Education and Sport GEO |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
11:15
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Silesia in Katowice POL |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun POL |
11:15
1 : 1
FINISHED |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Lviv State University of Physical Culture UKR |
11:15
1 : 1
FINISHED |
ECAM School of Engineering Lyon FRA |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
Masaryk University CZE |
11:15
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lithuanian University of Health Sciences LTU |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
University of Pecs HUN |
11:15
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
Ozyegin University TUR |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 5 | EC1 |
University of Porto POR |
11:15
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Tbilisi State Medical University GEO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
11:20
15 : 16
FINISHED |
University Palacky Olomouc CZE |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Le Havre FRA |
11:20
18 : 19
FINISHED |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Group phase / Group A / Round 2 | Arena - C2 |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
11:30
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Beykent University TUR |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Lodz University of Technology POL |
11:30
28 : 5
FINISHED |
Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen GER |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Group phase / Group B / Round 2 | Zgierz Nowa |
Gazi University TUR |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek CRO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
11:45
22 : 9
FINISHED |
University North CRO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Kadir Has University TUR |
11:45
14 : 18
FINISHED |
College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar CRO |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group F / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Frankfurt GER |
11:50
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Preliminary round / Group F / Round 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University North CRO |
11:50
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2 |
University of Mainz GER |
12:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland SUI |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3 |
University of Klagenfurt AUT |
12:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 4 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
12:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 5 |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
12:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1 |
University of Geneva SUI |
12:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3 |
Erasmus University Rotterdam NED |
12:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Kodolányi János University HUN |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
12:10
10 : 8
FINISHED |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Vienna AUT |
12:10
21 : 4
FINISHED |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Goettingen GER |
12:35
8 : 13
FINISHED |
University of Split CRO |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
First Round / Match 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
12:40
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Vilnius University LTU |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
First Round / Match 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Mendel University in Brno CZE |
12:40
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Helsinki FIN |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 | Małachowskiego |
Caucasus International University GEO |
13:00
12 : 0
FINISHED |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | University of Lodz |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
13:00
3 : 7
FINISHED |
Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics UKR |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Lausanne SUI |
13:00
4 : 1
FINISHED |
Lappeenranta-Lahti University of Technology FIN |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Lviv State University of PC UKR |
13:00
12 : 19
FINISHED |
Budapest Business School HUN |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Group stage / Group E / Round 2 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
13:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Valencia ESP |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
First Round / Match 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Tbilisi State Medical University GEO |
13:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Adam Mickiewicz University POL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
First Round / Match 4 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Vienna AUT |
13:30
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Second Round / Match 6 (13-23) | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
Lavoslav Ruzicka Vukovar CRO |
13:30
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University North CRO |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Group stage / Group A / Round 2 | Arena - C2 |
University Fan Noli ALB |
14:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Venice ITA |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Loughborough University GBR |
14:00
14 : 12
FINISHED |
University Palacky Olomouc CZE |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Norwegian School of Sport Sciences NOR |
14:00
17 : 18
FINISHED |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Group stage / Group F / Round 2 | Zgierz Nowa |
West Ukrainian National University UKR |
14:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Masaryk University CZE |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
First Round / Match 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Porto POR |
14:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Poznan Technology University POL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
First Round / Match 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Charles University CZE |
14:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Vilnius University LTU |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
First Round / Match 1 (13-23) | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
Estonian Academy of Security Sciences EST |
14:20
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Yeditepe University TUR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
First Round / Match 3 (13-23) | Geyers Gardens / Court 4 |
University North CRO |
14:20
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Twente NED |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Solent University GBR |
14:25
21 : 6
FINISHED |
University North CRO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Vilnius University LTU |
14:25
22 : 14
FINISHED |
College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar CRO |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 | / table 1 |
Wroclaw University of Economic POL |
14:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Nisantasi University TUR |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 | / table 2 |
University of Gdansk POL |
14:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Paris Dauphine University FRA |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 | / table 3 |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
14:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Edinburgh GBR |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 | / table 4 |
University of Ostrava CZE |
14:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Semi finals / 9th Place Semi Final 1 | / table 5 |
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology GER |
14:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women
Semi finals / 9th Place Semi Final 2 | / table 6 |
King's College London GBR |
14:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Coimbra POR |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Finals / 13th Place Final 1 | / table 8 |
University of Freiburg GER |
14:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Rzeszow University of Technology POL |
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men
Finals / 13th Place Final 2 | / table 9 |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
14:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Shumen BUL |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Kadir Has University TUR |
14:50
7 : 18
FINISHED |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun POL |
14:50
18 : 8
FINISHED |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Kozminski University POL |
15:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
SKEMA Business School FRA |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Georgian State Teaching University of Physical Education and Sport GEO |
15:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Ozyegin University TUR |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Mykolas Romeris University LTU |
15:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
Czech Technical University CZE |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
University Paris Est Creteil FRA |
15:00
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Valencia ESP |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
15:00
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Kozminski University 2 POL |
15:00
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Lviv State University UKR |
15:00
1.5 : 0.5
FINISHED |
Eotvos Lorand University HUN |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne SUI |
15:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
RheinMain University of Applied Sciences GER |
Chess / Chess Men
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Armenian State University ARM |
15:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Lodz POL |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
15:00
0.5 : 1.5
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
ECAM School of Engineering Lyon FRA |
15:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun POL |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
University of Silesia in Katowice POL |
15:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lithuanian University of Health Sciences LTU |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Tbilisi State Medical University GEO |
15:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Lviv State University of Physical Culture UKR |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Ozyegin University TUR |
15:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Chess / Chess Women
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 6 | EC1 |
Masaryk University CZE |
15:00
1 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | University of Lodz |
University of Zagreb CRO |
15:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Rey Juan Carlos University ESP |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Beira Interior POR |
15:00
1 : 8
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
First Round / Match 3 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Sumy State University UKR |
15:10
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
First Round / Match 4 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Haaga-Helia University FIN |
15:10
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Frankfurt GER |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
First Round / Match 4 (13-23) | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
University of Warsaw 2 POL |
15:10
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Miskolc HUN |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Charles University CZE |
15:15
13 : 14
FINISHED |
University of Split CRO |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 | Małachowskiego |
University of Debrecen HUN |
15:15
5 : 2
FINISHED |
Czech Technical University in Prague CZE |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Sheffield Hallam University GBR |
15:30
6 : 23
FINISHED |
Corvinus University of Budapest HUN |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Vienna AUT |
15:40
21 : 11
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Corvinus University of Budapest HUN |
15:40
16 : 10
FINISHED |
University of Le Havre FRA |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Group stage / Group B / Round 2 |
University of Bologna ITA |
16:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Ben-Gurion University Negev ISR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of the Littoral Opal Coast FRA |
16:05
14 : 13
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Budapest University of Technology and Economics HUN |
16:05
20 : 13
FINISHED |
Kadir Has University TUR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Miskolc HUN |
16:30
10 : 16
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Malaga ESP |
16:30
6 : 20
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
16:55
14 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Goettingen GER |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 | Zatoka Sportu |
Ozyegin University TUR |
17:00
1 : 27
FINISHED |
University of Debrecen HUN |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Medical University of Lodz POL |
17:20
16 : 19
FINISHED |
University of Goettingen GER |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Dubrovnik CRO |
17:20
21 : 18
FINISHED |
Opole University of Technology POL |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
17:45
21 : 18
FINISHED |
University of Pitesti ROU |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Malaga ESP |
17:45
14 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |