Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Second stage / Group K / Round 5 |
University of Oslo NOR |
09:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Belgrade SRB |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Group phase / Group B / Round 5 | Arena - C2 |
Sumy State University UKR |
09:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek CRO |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
09:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Kozminski University POL |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3 |
University of Zurich SUI |
09:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Bordeaux FRA |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 4 |
University of Warsaw POL |
09:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Mainz GER |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1 |
Kozminski University POL |
09:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Erasmus University Rotterdam NED |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 2 |
University of Innsbruck AUT |
09:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Kodolányi János University HUN |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 1 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3 |
University of Nottingham GBR |
09:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Nova University of Lisbon POR |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Group phase / Group B / Round 5 | Zgierz Nowa |
West University of Timisoara ROU |
09:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Valencia ESP |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Semi finals / 9-12th Place Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Goettingen GER |
09:40
21 : 19
FINISHED |
University of Split CRO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Semi finals / 9-12th Place Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
09:40
21 : 15
FINISHED |
University of Miskolc HUN |
Para Table Tennis / Class 10
Group / Group / Round 5 |
Shae Thakker GBR |
10:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Wioletta Bator POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 | / table 1 |
Katarina Strazar SLO |
10:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Simay Kulakceken TUR |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 | / table 2 |
Marion Berthaud FRA |
10:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Anna Wegrzyn POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 | / table 3 |
Amelie Pauly FRA |
10:00
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Katarzyna Wegrzyn POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 | / table 4 |
Marta Vukelic CRO |
10:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Ece Harac TUR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Vilnius University LTU |
10:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Adam Mickiewicz University POL |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 9th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Jagiellonian University POL |
10:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Tbilisi State Medical University GEO |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 11th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
University of Porto POR |
10:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Goettingen GER |
10:05
18 : 21
FINISHED |
Solent University GBR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University Palacky Olomouc CZE |
10:05
12 : 10
FINISHED |
University of Le Havre FRA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 | / table 1 |
Jan Valenta CZE |
10:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Jakub Folwarski POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 | / table 2 |
Sebestyen Kovacs HUN |
10:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Mateusz Ufnal POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 | / table 3 |
Adam Dosz POL |
10:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Slawomir Dosz POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 | / table 4 |
Loic Stoll SUI |
10:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Budapest University of Technology and Economics HUN |
10:30
18 : 14
FINISHED |
Loughborough University GBR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Malaga ESP |
10:30
21 : 12
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
Para Table Tennis / Class 10
Group / Group / Round 5 |
Gevorg Beglaryan ARM |
10:45
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Igor Misztal POL |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Semi finals / 5-8th place Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
10:55
12 : 19
FINISHED |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Semi finals / 5-8th place Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Malaga ESP |
10:55
7 : 13
FINISHED |
Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | / table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
11:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Wroclaw University of Economic POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | / table 2 |
University of Ostrava CZE |
11:00
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Sumy State University UKR |
11:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
Mendel University in Brno CZE |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 5th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
11:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 5 | Małachowskiego |
Norwegian University of Science and Technology NOR |
11:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 5 | Zatoka Sportu |
Tampere University FIN |
11:00
2 : 4
FINISHED |
Rey Juan Carlos University ESP |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place semi final 1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Ozyegin University TUR |
11:00
11 : 17
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of the Littoral Opal Coast FRA |
11:20
16 : 18
FINISHED |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Opole University of Technology POL |
11:20
12 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Dubrovnik CRO |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Second stage / Group L / Round 5 |
University of Valencia ESP |
11:30
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Technical University of Munich GER |
Para Table Tennis / Class 7-6
Group / Group / Round 1 |
Nora Korneliussen NOR |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Klaudia Pachuta POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | / table 2 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
German Sport University Cologne GER |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | / table 2 |
University of Economy Bydgoszcz POL |
11:30
1 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Group phase / Group A / Round 5 | Arena - C2 |
University of Oslo NOR |
11:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Beykent University TUR |
Volleyball / Volleyball Men
Group phase / Group A / Round 5 | Zgierz Nowa |
Masaryk University CZE |
11:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 21st Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Kadir Has University TUR |
11:45
11 : 19
FINISHED |
Corvinus University of Budapest HUN |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 23rd Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Medical University of Lodz POL |
11:45
17 : 1
FINISHED |
University North CRO |
Para Table Tennis / Class 8
Group / Group / Round 3 |
Fredrik Johansen NOR |
12:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Ryan Henry GBR |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | / table 1 |
Katarina Strazar SLO |
12:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Anna Wegrzyn POL |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | / table 2 |
Katarzyna Wegrzyn POL |
12:00
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Ece Harac TUR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Medical University of Bialystok POL |
12:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Frankfurt GER |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 19th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Estonian Academy of Security Sciences EST |
12:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Twente NED |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 17th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
University of Warsaw 2 POL |
12:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Yeditepe University TUR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Finals / 13th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Medical University of Lodz POL |
12:10
12 : 9
FINISHED |
Charles University CZE |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Finals / 16th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Kadir Has University TUR |
12:10
5 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | / table 1 |
Jakub Folwarski POL |
12:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Mateusz Ufnal POL |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | / table 2 |
Adam Dosz POL |
12:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 17th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
12:35
12 : 21
FINISHED |
Norwegian School of Sport Sciences NOR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 19st Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar CRO |
12:35
11 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
Para Table Tennis / Class 9
Group / Group / Round 3 |
Baptiste Guillas FRA |
12:45
3 : 0
FINISHED |
Joseph Crouse GBR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Charles University CZE |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 15th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Lodz University of Technology POL |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Karlsruhe Institute Technology GER |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 13th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 3 |
University of Rennes 1 FRA |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 5 | Małachowskiego |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
13:00
0 : 1
FINISHED |
Jagiellonian University POL |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 1 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 1 |
Erasmus University Rotterdam NED |
13:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Klagenfurt AUT |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semi finals / 13th-16th Place Semi Final 1 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2 |
University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland SUI |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Marmara University TUR |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semi finals / 9th-12th Place Semi Final 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3 |
Ben-Gurion University Negev ISR |
13:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semi finals / 13th-16th Place Semi Final 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 4 |
University of Goettingen GER |
13:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Porto POR |
Tennis / Tennis Men
Semi finals / 9th-12th Place Semi Final 1 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 5 |
University North CRO |
13:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Nottingham GBR |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1 |
University of Geneva SUI |
13:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Debrecen HUN |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semi finals / 9th-12th Place Semi Final 1 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 2 |
University of Beira Interior POR |
13:00
0 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Mainz GER |
Tennis / Tennis Women
Semi finals / 9th-12th Place Semi Final 2 | Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3 |
Poznan Uni of Medical Sciences POL |
13:00
2 : 1
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Futsal / Futsal Women
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 5 | Zatoka Sportu |
University Palacky Olomouc CZE |
13:00
2 : 6
FINISHED |
University of Munster GER |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place semi final 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
Sheffield Hallam University GBR |
13:00
8 : 15
FINISHED |
Lodz University of Technology POL |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Second stage / Group I / Round 5 |
University of Minho POR |
14:00
3 : 1
FINISHED |
Paris Dauphine University FRA |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Second stage / Group J / Round 5 | Arena - C2 |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
14:00
1 : 3
FINISHED |
Masaryk University CZE |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / 3rd Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Vilnius University LTU |
14:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Sumy State University UKR |
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles
Finals / Final | / table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
15:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
University of Ostrava CZE |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / 3rd Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Medical University of Bialystok POL |
15:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Charles University CZE |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 5 | Zatoka Sportu |
Cyprus University of Technology CYP |
15:00
0 : 9
FINISHED |
University of Zagreb CRO |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 5 | Małachowskiego |
University of Debrecen HUN |
15:07
1 : 5
FINISHED |
University of Beira Interior POR |
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles
Finals / Final | / table 1 |
Nisantasi University TUR |
15:40
3 : 0
FINISHED |
University of Pecs HUN |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Pitesti ROU |
16:00
14 : 16
FINISHED |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women
Finals / Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Adam Mickiewicz University POL |
16:00
1 : 2
FINISHED |
Mendel University in Brno CZE |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Finals / 11th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Split CRO |
16:00
15 : 14
FINISHED |
University of Miskolc HUN |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Semi finals / Semi finals 1 | Zatoka Sportu |
Budapest Business School HUN |
16:00
16 : 10
FINISHED |
Corvinus University of Budapest HUN |
Table Tennis / Womens Singles
Finals / Final | / table 1 |
Anna Wegrzyn POL |
16:20
2 : 3
FINISHED |
Ece Harac TUR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University UKR |
16:25
21 : 19
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Finals / 9th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Goettingen GER |
16:25
17 : 14
FINISHED |
Hungarian University of Sports Science HUN |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Second stage / Group G / Round 5 |
University of Lausanne SUI |
16:30
0 : 3
FINISHED |
University of Granada ESP |
Volleyball / Volleyball Women
Second stage / Group H / Round 5 | Arena - C2 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
16:30
3 : 0
FINISHED |
West Ukrainian National University UKR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Vienna AUT |
16:50
14 : 21
FINISHED |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 15th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
University of Goettingen GER |
16:50
20 : 18
FINISHED |
University of Le Havre FRA |
Table Tennis / Mens Singles
Finals / Final | / table 1 |
Jakub Folwarski POL |
17:00
3 : 2
FINISHED |
Ibrahim Gunduz TUR |
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men
Finals / Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Frankfurt GER |
17:00
2 : 0
FINISHED |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 5 | Małachowskiego |
University of Lausanne SUI |
17:00
4 : 5
FINISHED |
Caucasus International University GEO |
Futsal / Futsal Men
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 5 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Maribor SLO |
17:00
4 : 2
FINISHED |
Norwegian School of Economics NOR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Vilnius University LTU |
17:15
18 : 15
FINISHED |
University of Pitesti ROU |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 13th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Solent University GBR |
17:15
9 : 13
FINISHED |
University Palacky Olomouc CZE |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Finals / 7th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Zagreb CRO |
17:40
17 : 18
FINISHED |
University of Malaga ESP |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 11th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 2 |
Loughborough University GBR |
17:40
14 : 17
FINISHED |
University of Aveiro POR |
Water_Polo / Water Polo Men
Semi finals / Semi finals 2 | Zatoka Sportu |
University of Debrecen HUN |
18:00
15 : 16
FINISHED |
Lviv State University of PC UKR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Finals / 5th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
18:05
18 : 11
FINISHED |
Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun POL |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 9th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Budapest University of Technology and Economics HUN |
18:30
19 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Malaga ESP |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 7th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of the Littoral Opal Coast FRA |
18:55
21 : 8
FINISHED |
Opole University of Technology POL |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 5th Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Riga Stradins University LAT |
19:20
14 : 19
FINISHED |
University of Dubrovnik CRO |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Finals / 3rd Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Pitesti ROU |
20:10
18 : 21
FINISHED |
University of Vienna AUT |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / 3rd Place Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Vienna AUT |
20:35
21 : 4
FINISHED |
University of Pitesti ROU |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women
Finals / Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
University of Ljubljana SLO |
21:25
12 : 14
FINISHED |
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University UKR |
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men
Finals / Final | Geyers Gardens / Court 1 |
Vytautas Magnus University LTU |
21:50
21 : 9
FINISHED |
Vilnius University LTU |