POLAND
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Men Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 14
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles Opole University Opole University MD 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles Opole University Gontarz Karol 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles Opole University Ustimowicz Michał 33
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles Opole University Opole University XD 2
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team Opole University Opole University 8
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles Opole University Opole University WD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles Opole University Socha Oliwia 9
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Men Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 12
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Men Poznan University of Economics Poznan University of Economics and Business 14
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Women Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 4
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Women Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan 11
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men Poznan University of Life Sciences Poznan University of Life Sciences 4
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 2
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 18
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge Kozminski University Kozminski University 1
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 3
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology 5
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 13
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Lewicki Mirosław 12
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Molenda Marcin 16
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Smołka Marcin 21
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men AGH University of Science and Technology   Popiół Michał 22
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men Opole University of Technology Aslan Dogukan 34
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Leks Maria 5
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women AGH University of Science and Technology   Lach Aleksandra 9
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women AGH University of Science and Technology   Jędrocha Katarzyna 12
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Women Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Kufieta Magdalena 15
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology 1 8
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology 2 9
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Women Team AGH University of Science and Technology   AGH University of Science and Technology 4
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Women Team Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life Sciences 8
EUC Football 2019 Football Men Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Maria Curie-Skłodowska University   14
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Men University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 8
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Women Vincent Pol University in Lublin Vincent Pol University in Lublin 1
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Women Maria Curie-Sklodowska University   Maria Curie-Skłodowska University   9
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Women Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz 11
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Szwarnowiecki Damian 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University of Lodz Ponichtera Bartosz 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Majowski Dominik 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg University of Wroclaw Moskal Daniel 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Poznan University of Technology Machnicka Vanessa 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg College of Education in Sport Podolak Arleta 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Miller Karolina 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +70 kg to 78 kg Gdansk University of Physical Education and Sport Jaśkiewicz Julia 2
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens +84kg Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Migdalski Mariusz 7
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -60kg Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Sieradzki Jan 7
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -50kg University of Lodz Depta Maria 7
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kata Mens Wroclaw University of Science of Technology Wroclaw University of Science and Technology 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kata Womens Poznan University of Technology Poznan University of Technology 5
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -75 University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Przybylski Tomasz 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -81 Warsaw University of Technology Witkowski Emil 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Women -56 University of Warsaw Pietrzykowska Ewa 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Women -56 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Saczuk Paulina 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Women -56 Vincent Pol University in Lublin Shydlovska Olena 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Women -65 Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw Rogala Pola 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men -84 Maritime University of Szczecin Mienciuk Bartłomiej 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men -84 Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz Kołakowski Piotr 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Women +65 University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw Walczak Weronika Agnieszka 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Men -84 College of Education in Sport Kalinowski Jakub 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Warsaw Bednarski Jan 7
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Jagiellonian University Biederman Marcin 24
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Lodz University of Technology Zuchmański Przemysław 49
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Jagiellonian University Garbacik Michał 51
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Warsaw Sotniczuk Piotr 58
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Lodz Nikitczenko Natalia 43
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women Lodz University of Technology Jaśkiewicz Magdalena 50
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM Jagiellonian University Jagiellonian University 9
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 14
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 17
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Jagiellonian University Biederman Marcin 17
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Warsaw Bednarski Jan 19
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Warsaw Sotniczuk Piotr 47
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Jagiellonian University Garbacik Michał 52
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Lodz University of Technology Zuchmański Przemysław 56
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women Lodz University of Technology Jaśkiewicz Magdalena 39
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Lodz Nikitczenko Natalia 44
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles The State School of Higher Education in Zamość The State School of Higher Education in Zamość 1
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles The State School of Higher Education in Zamość The State School of Higher Education in Zamość (2) 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology (2) 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology (2) 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Dosz SŁawomir 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles The State School of Higher Education in Zamość Zavadskyi Ihor 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles The State School of Higher Education in Zamość Chodorski Piotr 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Floras Robert 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Liwski Krzysztof 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Dykowski Mateusz 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Lis Daniel 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Tomoń Grzegorz 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles The State School of Higher Education in Zamość Kozieł Paweł 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology KaproŃ Łukasz 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Rzeszow University of Technology Tatarczuch Rafał 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles The State School of Higher Education in Zamość Litwiniuk Marcin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Gdansk University of Technology Ściblak Marcin 65
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men Rzeszow University of Technology Rzeszow University of Technology 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men The State School of Higher Education in Zamość The State School of Higher Education in Zamość 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men Gdansk University of Technology Gdansk University of Technology 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women Kozminski University Kozminski University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 7
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles Kozminski University Kozminski University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles University of Warsaw University of Warsaw 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles Kozminski University Kozminski University (2) 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kozminski University Lalak Karolina 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kozminski University Bak Natalia 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Falarz Aleksandra 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kozminski University Nowocin Katarzyna 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Kozminski University Dabrowska Aleksandra 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Krzysiek Paulina 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Warsaw Ślifirczyk Katarzyna 17
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men Kozminski University Kozminski University 1
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women Poznan University of Medical Sciences Poznan University of Medical Sciences 10
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Men Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 8
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Women Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 12
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Water Polo Men Lodz University of Technology Lodz University of Technology 1

Results and data handling by Furki sport