AUSTRIA
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUG2018 3x3 Basketball Men University of Vienna University of Vienna 10
EUC Basketball 2017 Basketball Men University of Vienna University of Vienna 11
EUG2018 Basketball Men University of Vienna University of Vienna 9
EUG2018 Basketball Women University of Vienna University of Vienna 1
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Men University of Vienna University of Vienna 11
EUC Beach Volleyball 2017 Beach Volleyball Women University of Graz University of Graz 2
EUG2018 Canoe Sprint K1 Women 200m University of Klagenfurt University of Klagenfurt K1 Women 200m 9
EUC Football 2017 Football Women University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 10
EUG2018 Football Men University of Graz University of Graz 10
EUG2018 Football Women University of Vienna University of Vienna 7
EUG2018 Judo +60 kg to 66 kg Men University of Vienna Doppelhammer Florian 2
EUC Judo 2017 Judo +66 kg to 73 kg Men University of Salzburg Winkler Michael 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo Katame-no-Kata Vienna University of Technology Vienna University of Technology Men Katame-no-kata 3
EUC Judo 2017 Judo Nage-no-kata Vienna University of Technology Vienna University of Technology Nage no Kata 2
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kata Men Individual University of Klagenfurt Valet Patrick 11
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +68 kg Women Private University of Schloss Seeburg Reiter Nathalie 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite +84 kg Men University of Salzburg Greinecker Alexander 14
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women University of Applied Sciences Burgenland Gojak Amila 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite -61 kg Women University of Vienna Elaswad Mariam 10
EUC Karate 2017 Karate Kumite Women Team University of Vienna University of Vienna Female Team Kumite 3
EUG2018 Rowing Men LM4x University of Klagenfurt University of Klagenfurt LM4x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM1x Men University of Salzburg University of Salzburg LM1x 2
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM1x Men University of Vienna University of Vienna LM1x 3
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LM2x Men University of Vienna University of Vienna LM2x 1
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing LW1x Women University of Vienna University of Vienna LW1x 7
EUC Rowing 2017 Rowing W1x Women University of Vienna University of Vienna W1x 7
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men University of Graz Lach Thomas 9
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Men Montan University Leoben Schreilechner Lukas 11
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women University of Graz Lach Nina 8
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Boulder Women Montan University Leoben Gradwohl Lisa 14
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men University of Graz Lach Thomas 8
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Men Montan University Leoben Schreilechner Lukas 9
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women University of Graz Lach Nina 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Lead Women Montan University Leoben Gradwohl Lisa 15
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men University of Graz Lach Thomas 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Men Montan University Leoben Schreilechner Lukas 25
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Speed Women University of Graz Lach Nina 4
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Team University of Graz University of Graz 6
EUC Sport Climbing 2017 Sport Climbing Team Montan University Leoben Montan University Leoben 14
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Applied Sciences St. Polten University of Applied Sciences St. Polten 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Applied Sciences St. Polten Weinstein Pavel 9
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Applied Sciences St. Polten Mandl Marius 17
EUG2018 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Applied Sciences St. Polten Wenda Lukas 33
EUG2018 Table Tennis Team Men University of Applied Sciences St. Polten University of Applied Sciences St. Polten 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +49 kg to 53 kg Women University of Innsbruck Schönegger Christina 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +53 kg to 57 kg Women University of Innsbruck Bitschnau Claudia 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +57 kg to 62 kg Women University of Innsbruck Ambach Elisa 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +58 kg to 63 kg Men University of Innsbruck Andric Andreas 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +63 kg to 68 kg Men University of Innsbruck Peer Sandro 5
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +68 kg to 74 kg Men University of Innsbruck Reimeir Benjamin 3
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +73 kg Women University of Vienna Jahl Marlene 2
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Kyorugi +74 kg to 80 kg Men University of Salzburg Radojkovic Aleksandar 1
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women University of Innsbruck Huemer Nicole 4
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women University of Vienna Presinszky Carmina 4
EUC Taekwondo 2017 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Women University of Innsbruck Niedermayr Nina 5
EUG2018 Tennis Men Team University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 1
EUG2018 Tennis Women Team University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 5
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Men University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 3
EUC Tennis 2017 Tennis Women University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 4
EUG2018 Volleyball Women University of Innsbruck University of Innsbruck 11

Results and data handling by Furki sport