Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Zamojski Academy
POL
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Geneva
SUI
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Anilana / table 2

University of Pecs
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Vienna
AUT
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Anilana / table 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Economy Bydgoszcz
POL
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Anilana / table 4

University of Goettingen
GER
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / 9th Place Final 1 Anilana / table 6

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / 9th Place Final 2 Anilana / table 8

University of Zagreb
CRO
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group phase / Group B / Round 3 Arena - C2

Gazi University
TUR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

West University of Timisoara
ROU
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
21 : 18

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 5 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Vilnius University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
09:00
FINISHED
11 : 12

Loughborough University
GBR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 6 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Mendel University in Brno
CZE
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 13 (12-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

Poznan Technology University
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University North
CRO
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2

University of Porto
POR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland
SUI
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3

University of Klagenfurt
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Mainz
GER
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 4

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Kozminski University
POL
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 5

University of Bordeaux
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1

Kozminski University
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Innsbruck
AUT
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Geneva
SUI
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Debrecen
HUN
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group phase / Group A / Round 3 Zgierz Nowa

German Sport University Cologne
GER
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Masaryk University
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 / Court 2

University of Pitesti
ROU
09:25
FINISHED
21 : 15

Solent University
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Aveiro
POR
09:25
FINISHED
18 : 20

Vilnius University
LTU
Chess / Chess Men Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 EC1

SKEMA Business School
FRA
09:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Ozyegin University
TUR
Chess / Chess Men Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 7 EC1

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
09:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lodz
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
09:50
FINISHED
20 : 11

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Medical University of Lodz
POL
09:50
FINISHED
10 : 16

University of Pitesti
ROU
Para Table Tennis / Class 10 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 1 Anilana

Wioletta Bator
POL
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Gevorg Beglaryan
ARM
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 7 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Jagiellonian University
POL
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Adam Mickiewicz University
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 8 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Vienna
AUT
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sumy State University
UKR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 14 (12-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Zagreb
CRO
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Economics in Prague
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
10:15
FINISHED
22 : 10

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
10:40
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
10:40
FINISHED
22 : 6

Medical University of Lodz
POL
Para Table Tennis / Class 10 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 1 Anilana

Dominik Dendura
POL
10:45
FINISHED
0 : 3

Shae Thakker
GBR
Kickboxing / FC Men -71 Details | Competition
Final / Final

Stanislav Danichev
UKR
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Oskar Zawislak
POL
Kickboxing / FC Men -86 Details | Competition
Finals / Final

Martin Viktorin
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Vincenzo Gallo
ITA
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #9 Anilana / table 8

Yoan Rebetez
SUI
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Denislav Denev
BUL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 5 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Medical University of Bialystok
POL
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Porto
POR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 6 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Charles University
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 5 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Rennes 1
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Estonian Academy of Security Sciences
EST
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 6 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 4

Lodz University of Technology
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Kickboxing / FC Men -67 Details | Competition
Finals / Final Skorupki

Zakaria Dzhalilov
UKR
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Mateusz Kupijaj
POL
Kickboxing / FC Men -81 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Zdenek Marel
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Maciej Michalski
POL
Kickboxing / FC Women -56 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Weronika Szymczak
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Olena Shydlovska
POL
Kickboxing / K1 Men -67 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Zafer Sayik
TUR
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Bohdan Sytnyk
UKR
Kickboxing / K1 Men -71 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Ivan Osiian
UKR
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Sviatoslav Hasiuk
UKR
Kickboxing / K1 Men -75 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Bence Laska
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Entoni Dzhirkins
UKR
Kickboxing / K1 Men -81 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Rafal Dobies
POL
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Damian Pieton
POL
Kickboxing / K1 Men -86 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Lukas Cyprian
CZE
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ramy Deghir
FRA
Kickboxing / K1 Women -56 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Dominika Ziolek
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Eva Guillot
FRA
Kickboxing / K1 Women -60 Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki

Paulina Grzegorska
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Sofia Machado Da Cunha Oliveira
POR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 University of Lodz

University of Maribor
SLO
11:00
FINISHED
5 : 1

University of Lausanne
SUI
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Kadir Has University
TUR
11:05
FINISHED
13 : 22

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
11:05
FINISHED
18 : 21

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #1 Anilana / table 1

Felix Domroes
GER
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Joshua Bennett
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #2 Anilana / table 2

Konsta Kahtava
FIN
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Piotr Chlodnicki
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #3 Anilana / table 3

Lasse Barth
GER
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Chun Wai Fung
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #4 Anilana / table 4

Gianluca Walther
GER
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Sebestyen Kovacs
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #5 Anilana / table 5

Mateusz Ufnal
POL
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Wing Cheong Kwan
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #6 Anilana / table 6

David Vorcnik
AUT
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0 (DNS)

Ernestas Mincevicius
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #8 Anilana / table 6

Denys Shcherbak
UKR
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Jose Lima Magalhaes
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #7 Anilana / table 7

Slawomir Dosz
POL
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Filip Stypka
POL
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group phase / Group B / Round 3 Arena - C2

University of Valencia
ESP
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Sumy State University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
11:30
FINISHED
13 : 14

Charles University
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Pitesti
ROU
11:30
FINISHED
22 : 7

Kadir Has University
TUR
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Zatoka Sportu

Lodz University of Technology
POL
11:30
FINISHED
4 : 20

University of Debrecen
HUN
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group phase / Group A / Round 3 Zgierz Nowa

University of Porto
POR
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Oslo
NOR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group stage / Group D / Round 3 Arena - C1

University of Belgrade
SRB
11:50
FINISHED
1 : 3

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
11:55
FINISHED
13 : 19

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 8 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Haaga-Helia University
FIN
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Warsaw 1
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 7 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Vienna
AUT
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 7 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

Karlsruhe Institute Technology
GER
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Twente
NED
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 8 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 4

University of Warsaw 2
POL
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
12:20
FINISHED
15 : 14

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
12:20
FINISHED
11 : 22

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University North
CRO
12:45
FINISHED
6 : 21

University of the Littoral Opal Coast
FRA
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Małachowskiego

Cyprus University of Technology
CYP
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Debrecen
HUN
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2

University North
CRO
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Goettingen
GER
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3

University of Warsaw
POL
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 4

Ben-Gurion University Negev
ISR
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 5

Marmara University
TUR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Zurich
SUI
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 2

University of Mainz
GER
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Standings | Competition
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3

Poznan Uni of Medical Sciences
POL
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Kodolányi János University
HUN
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 University of Lodz

Tampere University
FIN
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu

Lviv State University of PC
UKR
13:00
FINISHED
15 : 10

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Zamojski Academy
POL
14:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Pecs
HUN
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Anilana / table 2

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Anilana / table 3

Wroclaw University of Economic
POL
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Anilana / table 4

University of Ljubljana
SLO
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Ostrava
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Goettingen
GER
14:10
FINISHED
9 : 12

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
14:10
FINISHED
21 : 5

Medical University of Lodz
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
First Round / Match 9 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
First Round / Match 10 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Tbilisi State Medical University
GEO
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
14:35
FINISHED
14 : 21

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
15:00
FINISHED
14 : 13

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Loughborough University
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
12 : 19

University of Vienna
AUT
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
First Round / Match 11 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Helsinki
FIN
15:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

Jagiellonian University
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
First Round / Match 12 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Riga Stradins University
LAT
15:20
FINISHED
(DNS)0 : 2

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 / Court 1

Vilnius University
LTU
15:25
FINISHED
21 : 17

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Solent University
GBR
15:25
FINISHED
15 : 16

University of the Littoral Opal Coast
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #18 Anilana / table 4

Paulina Krzysiek
POL
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Magdalena Podlewska
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #9 Anilana / table 5

Maja Miklaszewska
POL
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Tze Shuen Ng
GBR
Chess / Chess Men Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 9 EC1

Kozminski University 2
POL
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

Kozminski University
POL
Chess / Chess Men Details | Standings | Competition
Rapid tournament / Group / Round 9 EC1

University of Lodz
POL
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Pecs
HUN
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu

Sheffield Hallam University
GBR
15:30
FINISHED
2 : 20

Budapest Business School
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Split
CRO
15:50
FINISHED
13 : 18

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Riga Stradins University
LAT
15:50
FINISHED
19 : 11

University of Miskolc
HUN
Para Table Tennis / Class 10 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 2 Anilana

Gevorg Beglaryan
ARM
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Dominik Dendura
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #1 Anilana / table 1

Agata Szczuka
POL
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Vitalija Venckute
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #2 Anilana / table 2

Aline Rocher
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Maria Goncalves Rebelo
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #3 Anilana / table 3

Yuxi Ren
GBR
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Gaja Mavri
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #4 Anilana / table 4

Chantal Graversen
GER
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Kerenza Baker
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #5 Anilana / table 5

Meijun Qu
GBR
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Karla Franovic
CRO
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #6 Anilana / table 6

Marion Berthaud
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Faye Leggett
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #7 Anilana / table 7

Kiara Maurer
GER
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Eszter Borbala Borsi
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #8 Anilana / table 8

Silvia Lopes Santos
POR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Klara Bardac
CRO
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
First Round / Match 9 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Frankfurt
GER
16:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Porto
POR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
First Round / Match 10 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Sumy State University
UKR
16:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
First Round / Match 9 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Miskolc
HUN
16:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Estonian Academy of Security Sciences
EST
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
First Round / Match 10 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 4

University North
CRO
16:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lodz University of Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
16:15
FINISHED
7 : 21

University of Malaga
ESP
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #10 Anilana / table 1

Ines Lopes Batista
POR
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Amelie Pauly
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #11 Anilana / table 2

Kornelija Sciglaite
LTU
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Katarzyna Slifirczyk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #12 Anilana / table 3

Sara Susac
CRO
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Shuang Zhang
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #13 Anilana / table 4

Kathrin Hessenthaler
GER
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Nursema Coklar
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #14 Anilana / table 5

Lauren Stacey
GBR
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Marta Vukelic
CRO
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #15 Anilana / table 6

Amy Hutchings
GBR
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Lisa Klett
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #16 Anilana / table 7

Julia Szymczak
POL
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Zuzanna Blazejewicz
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #17 Anilana / table 8

Egle Jankauskiene
LTU
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Judith Liu
FRA
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group stage / Group C / Round 3 Arena - C2

University of Lausanne
SUI
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Oslo
NOR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
16:40
FINISHED
18 : 20

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Medical University of Lodz
POL
16:40
FINISHED
5 : 22

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
Para Table Tennis / Class 10 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 2 Anilana

Igor Misztal
POL
16:45
FINISHED
3 : 0

Wioletta Bator
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #1 Anilana / table 1

Jan Valenta
CZE
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Joshua Bennett
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #2 Anilana / table 2

Will Dobinson
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Tomasz Wierzbicki
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #3 Anilana / table 3

David Molnar
HUN
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Marius Mandl
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #4 Anilana / table 4

Benat Morgan
SUI
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Salomon Brugger
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #5 Anilana / table 5

Jakub Folwarski
POL
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Piotr Chlodnicki
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #6 Anilana / table 6

Dominik Mihalovity
HUN
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Yuzhe Zhang
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #7 Anilana / table 7

Aleksander Lilien
POL
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Pedro Carvalho Moreira
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #8 Anilana / table 8

Chun Wai Fung
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ziver Gunduz
TUR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
First Round / Match 12 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Poznan Technology University
POL
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Haaga-Helia University
FIN
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
First Round / Match 11 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Vilnius University
LTU
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Vienna
AUT
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
First Round / Match 12 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 4

Yeditepe University
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 University of Lodz

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
17:00
FINISHED
4 : 2

University of Munster
GER
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Zatoka Sportu

Ozyegin University
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
9 : 16

University of Zagreb
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
17:05
FINISHED
22 : 4

University North
CRO
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu

University of Lisbon
POR
17:08
FINISHED
6 : 2

Jagiellonian University
POL
Para Table Tennis / Class 9 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 1 Anilana

Kerim Ozay
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Baptiste Guillas
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Charles University
CZE
17:30
FINISHED
6 : 18

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Kadir Has University
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
8 : 21

University of Miskolc
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
POL
17:55
FINISHED
13 : 11

University of Malaga
ESP
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 3

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
18:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Ostrava
CZE
Table Tennis / Table Tennis Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final Anilana / table 4

Zamojski Academy
POL
18:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Nisantasi University
TUR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 14 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Adam Mickiewicz University
POL
18:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sumy State University
UKR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 13 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Vilnius University
LTU
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Mendel University in Brno
CZE
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 17 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Zagreb
CRO
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lavoslav Ruzicka Vukovar
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
18:20
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
18:20
FINISHED
19 : 18

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 / Court 2

University of Pitesti
ROU
18:45
FINISHED
11 : 17

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Aveiro
POR
18:45
FINISHED
21 : 13

Kadir Has University
TUR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group stage / Group A / Round 3 Arena - C1

Lodz University of Technology
POL
19:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University Fan Noli
ALB
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group stage / Group B / Round 3 Arena - C2

Babes Bolyai University
ROU
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Bologna
ITA
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 13 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Medical University of Bialystok
POL
19:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Charles University
CZE
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 14 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
19:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Warsaw 1
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 14 (12-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

Karlsruhe Institute Technology
GER
19:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Warsaw 2
POL
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Zatoka Sportu

Loughborough University
GBR
19:00
FINISHED
0 : 0

Eotvos Lorand University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Ljubljana
SLO
19:35
FINISHED
19 : 8

University of Split
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Medical University of Lodz
POL
19:35
FINISHED
4 : 19

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
20:00
FINISHED
21 : 4

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 / Court 1

University of Le Havre
FRA
20:25
FINISHED
16 : 9

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
20:25
FINISHED
16 : 14

Loughborough University
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Kadir Has University
TUR
20:50
FINISHED
12 : 22

Vilnius University
LTU
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
20:50
FINISHED
18 : 21

Solent University
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
21:15
FINISHED
9 : 10

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Pitesti
ROU
21:15
FINISHED
17 : 13

University of Zagreb
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
21:40
FINISHED
6 : 21

University of Vienna
AUT

Results and data handling by Furki sport