Chess / Blitz Individual Men Details | Competition
Finals / Blitz Indyvidual Men - Chess
09:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #9 Anilana / table 1

Calum Morrison
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Sebestyen Kovacs
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #10 Anilana / table 2

Israel Adetoyese Awolaja
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Tamim Lenz
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #11 Anilana / table 3

Dai Lin
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Michal Majcher
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #12 Anilana / table 4

Trung Nguyen
FIN
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Robert Pelc
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #13 Anilana / table 5

Goncalo Gomes Farias
POR
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Serkan Vasvi
BUL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #14 Anilana / table 6

Radoslaw Wierzbicki
POL
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Maksym Ovcharenko
UKR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #15 Anilana / table 7

Martin Radel
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Lukasz Jarocki
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #16 Anilana / table 8

Mateusz Ufnal
POL
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Abdullah Talha Yigenler
TUR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group K / Round 4 Arena - C1

University Fan Noli
ALB
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Belgrade
SRB
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group phase / Group A / Round 4 Arena - C2

University of Porto
POR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Chess / Blitz Team Men Details | Competition
Finals / Blitz Team Men- Chess EC1
09:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Chess / Blitz Individual Women Details | Competition
Finals / Blitz Individual Women - Chess EC1
09:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Chess / Blitz Team Women Details | Competition
Finals / Chess Woman Blitz EC1
09:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
21 : 12

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 15 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Bordeaux
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
09:00
FINISHED
14 : 10

Charles University
CZE
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 16 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Helsinki
FIN
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Vienna
AUT
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

Poznan Technology University
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Zagreb
CRO
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2

University of Klagenfurt
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Kozminski University
POL
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 4

University of Bordeaux
FRA
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Mainz
GER
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 5

University of Zurich
SUI
09:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Warsaw
POL
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1

Kozminski University
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 2

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Erasmus University Rotterdam
NED
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3

University of Geneva
SUI
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Innsbruck
AUT
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group phase / Group B / Round 4 Zgierz Nowa

University of Valencia
ESP
09:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Gazi University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
09:25
FINISHED
15 : 11

Kadir Has University
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #17 Anilana / table 1

Tomas Martinko
CZE
09:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

David Vorcnik
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #18 Anilana / table 2

Adam Dosz
POL
09:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Joscha Hoffmann
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #19 Anilana / table 3

Yuji Go
GBR
09:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Dmytro Lebid
UKR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #20 Anilana / table 4

Niclas Voss
GER
09:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Szymon Seroka
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #21 Anilana / table 5

Alexander Gerhold
GER
09:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Rimas Lesiv
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #22 Anilana / table 6

Pavel Tsolov
BUL
09:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Anton Sachse
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #23 Anilana / table 7

Konrad Kulpa
POL
09:30
FINISHED
(DNS)0 : 3

Owen Brown
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #24 Anilana / table 8

Slawomir Dosz
POL
09:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Tugay Sirzat Yilmaz
TUR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Opole University of Technology
POL
09:50
FINISHED
20 : 21

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Goettingen
GER
09:50
FINISHED
18 : 19

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
Para Table Tennis / Class 8 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 2 Anilana

Ryan Henry
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Christian Pablo Pereira Jacobsen
NOR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #25 Anilana / table 1

Loic Stoll
SUI
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Jose Lima Magalhaes
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #26 Anilana / table 2

Jokubas Biveinis
LTU
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Julian Roettgen
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #27 Anilana / table 3

Joao Loureiro Neves
POR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

James Hobson
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #28 Anilana / table 4

Michal Majchrzak
POL
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ales Rusnak
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #29 Anilana / table 5

Pu-zhao Kow
FIN
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Filip Gajewski
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #30 Anilana / table 6

Cedric Goertz
GER
10:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Andrii Vynokhodov
UKR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #31 Anilana / table 7

Daniel Goodair
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Bence Bognar
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #32 Anilana / table 8

Yoan Rebetez
SUI
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
10:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Jagiellonian University
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Tbilisi State Medical University
GEO
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0 (DNS)

Riga Stradins University
LAT
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Economics in Prague
CZE
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 / Court 2

University North
CRO
10:15
FINISHED
4 : 21

University of Pitesti
ROU
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Aveiro
POR
10:15
FINISHED
22 : 6

College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar
CRO
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #1 Anilana / table 2

Zamojski Academy
POL
10:30
FINISHED
(DNS)0 : 3

Imperial College London
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #2 Anilana / table 3

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #3 Anilana / table 4

Nottingham Trent University
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #4 Anilana / table 5

University of Porto
POR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Shumen
BUL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #5 Anilana / table 6

German Sport University Cologne
GER
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University
UKR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #6 Anilana / table 7

University of Freiburg
GER
10:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

University of Pecs
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #7 Anilana / table 8

University of Goettingen
GER
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Geneva
SUI
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
10:40
FINISHED
11 : 16

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Split
CRO
10:40
FINISHED
19 : 9

University of Porto
POR
Para Table Tennis / Class 10 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 3 Anilana

Dominik Dendura
POL
10:45
FINISHED
0 : 3

Igor Misztal
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #8 Anilana / table 2

Nottingham Trent University
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #9 Anilana / table 3

Imperial College London
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Economy Bydgoszcz
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #10 Anilana / table 4

University of Goettingen
GER
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Porto
POR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #11 Anilana / table 5

University of Jyvaskyla
FIN
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Vienna
AUT
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #12 Anilana / table 6

Rzeszow University of Technology
POL
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University
UKR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #13 Anilana / table 7

University of Freiburg
GER
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Pecs
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #14 Anilana / table 8

University of Nottingham
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 16 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Poznan Technology University
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 15 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Estonian Academy of Security Sciences
EST
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 15 Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Frankfurt
GER
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Second Round / Match 16 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 4

University of Twente
NED
11:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Yeditepe University
TUR
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 4 University of Lodz

University of Beira Interior
POR
11:00
FINISHED
12 : 2

Cyprus University of Technology
CYP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
11:05
FINISHED
16 : 6

University of Pitesti
ROU
Para Table Tennis / Class 10 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 3 Anilana

Shae Thakker
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Gevorg Beglaryan
ARM
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #1 Anilana / table 1

King's College London
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #3 Anilana / table 2

University of Edinburgh
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Wroclaw University of Economic
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #4 Anilana / table 3

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #5 Anilana / table 4

University of Gdansk
POL
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Warsaw
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #2 Anilana / table 5

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Nottingham
GBR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group L / Round 4 Arena - C1

Ben-Gurion University Negev
ISR
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Technical University of Munich
GER
Volleyball / Volleyball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Group phase / Group A / Round 4 Arena - C2

Beykent University
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Masaryk University
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
11:30
FINISHED
19 : 14

Medical University of Lodz
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
11:30
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
11:55
FINISHED
15 : 21

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of the Littoral Opal Coast
FRA
11:55
FINISHED
5 : 21

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Porto
POR
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Vilnius University
LTU
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Sumy State University
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Haaga-Helia University
FIN
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Finals / 7th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Bordeaux
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Helsinki
FIN
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / 21th - 23th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Miskolc
HUN
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 13 (12-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 4

University of Rennes 1
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Malaga
ESP
12:20
FINISHED
6 : 22

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
12:20
FINISHED
6 : 17

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #1 Anilana / table 1

Jan Valenta
CZE
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Will Dobinson
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #2 Anilana / table 2

David Molnar
HUN
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Salomon Brugger
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #3 Anilana / table 3

Jakub Folwarski
POL
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Dominik Mihalovity
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #4 Anilana / table 4

Pedro Carvalho Moreira
POR
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ziver Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #5 Anilana / table 5

Sebestyen Kovacs
HUN
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Israel Adetoyese Awolaja
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #6 Anilana / table 6

Dai Lin
GBR
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Robert Pelc
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #7 Anilana / table 7

Goncalo Gomes Farias
POR
12:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Maksym Ovcharenko
UKR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #8 Anilana / table 8

Martin Radel
AUT
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Mateusz Ufnal
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Miskolc
HUN
12:45
FINISHED
21 : 13

Medical University of Lodz
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #9 Anilana / table 1

David Vorcnik
AUT
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Adam Dosz
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #10 Anilana / table 2

Dmytro Lebid
UKR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Szymon Seroka
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #11 Anilana / table 3

Alexander Gerhold
GER
13:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Pavel Tsolov
BUL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #12 Anilana / table 4

Owen Brown
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Slawomir Dosz
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #13 Anilana / table 5

Loic Stoll
SUI
13:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Julian Roettgen
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #14 Anilana / table 6

James Hobson
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Michal Majchrzak
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #15 Anilana / table 7

Filip Gajewski
POL
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Cedric Goertz
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #16 Anilana / table 8

Bence Bognar
HUN
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 9th-16th Place Quarter Final 2 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 2

University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland
SUI
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 9th-16th Place Quarter Final 1 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 3

University North
CRO
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Marmara University
TUR
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 9th-16th Place Quarter Final 4 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 4

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Porto
POR
Tennis / Tennis Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 9th-16th Place Quarter Final 3 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Court 5

Ben-Gurion University Negev
ISR
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Goettingen
GER
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 1

Kodolányi János University
HUN
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Debrecen
HUN
Tennis / Tennis Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 9th-12th Place Quarter Finals 2 Tennis courts – AZS UŁ / Indoor Court 3

University of Goettingen
GER
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Poznan Uni of Medical Sciences
POL
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group C / Round 4 University of Lodz

University of Zagreb
CRO
13:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

Czech Technical University in Prague
CZE
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Belgrade
SRB
13:00
FINISHED
5 : 1

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group G / Round 4 Arena - C1

University of Venice
ITA
14:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Granada
ESP
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group H / Round 4 Arena - C2

University of Bologna
ITA
14:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

West Ukrainian National University
UKR
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 1 Zatoka Sportu

Budapest Business School
HUN
14:00
FINISHED
24 : 5

Ozyegin University
TUR
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group I / Round 4 Zgierz Nowa

Lodz University of Technology
POL
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
14:10
FINISHED
18 : 14

Solent University
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Aveiro
POR
14:10
FINISHED
13 : 22

Opole University of Technology
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #1 Anilana / table 1

Katarina Strazar
SLO
14:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Vitalija Venckute
LTU
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #2 Anilana / table 2

Aline Rocher
FRA
14:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Gaja Mavri
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #3 Anilana / table 3

Agata Zakrzewska
POL
14:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Chantal Graversen
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #4 Anilana / table 4

Karla Franovic
CRO
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Simay Kulakceken
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #5 Anilana / table 5

Lara Opeka
SLO
14:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Marion Berthaud
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #6 Anilana / table 6

Kiara Maurer
GER
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Cheuk Lam Jasmin Wong
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #7 Anilana / table 7

Gabriela Stepanova
CZE
14:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Silvia Lopes Santos
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #8 Anilana / table 8

Anna Wegrzyn
POL
14:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Maja Miklaszewska
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 17 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Adam Mickiewicz University
POL
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 18 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Mendel University in Brno
CZE
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Vienna
AUT
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Finals / 15th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Zagreb
CRO
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University North
CRO
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Women Details | Competition
Finals / 13th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 4

Poznan Technology University
POL
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Economics in Prague
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
14:35
FINISHED
21 : 14

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 4 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
14:35
FINISHED
21 : 15

University of Malaga
ESP
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #9 Anilana / table 1

Zdena Blaskova
CZE
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Amelie Pauly
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #10 Anilana / table 2

Katarzyna Slifirczyk
POL
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Milena Chrabaszcz
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #11 Anilana / table 3

Marketa Sevcikova
CZE
15:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Sara Susac
CRO
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #12 Anilana / table 4

Kathrin Hessenthaler
GER
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Katarzyna Wegrzyn
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #13 Anilana / table 5

Lea Paulin
SLO
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Marta Vukelic
CRO
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #14 Anilana / table 6

Lisa Klett
GER
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Denise Payet
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #15 Anilana / table 7

Julia Szymczak
POL
15:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Judith Liu
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #16 Anilana / table 8

Paulina Krzysiek
POL
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Ece Harac
TUR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 5 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vilnius University
LTU
15:00
FINISHED
20 : 15

University of Le Havre
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 6 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Loughborough University
GBR
15:00
FINISHED
12 : 21

University of the Littoral Opal Coast
FRA
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group B / Round 4 Małachowskiego

University of Zagreb
CRO
15:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Tampere University
FIN
Futsal / Futsal Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group D / Round 4 University of Lodz

Caucasus International University
GEO
15:00
FINISHED
4 : 0

University of Maribor
SLO
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Munster
GER
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

University of Lisbon
POR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 17 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Warsaw 1
POL
15:20
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Frankfurt
GER
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 18 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Charles University
CZE
15:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

Poznan Technology University
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 17 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Warsaw 2
POL
15:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Match 18 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 4

University of Ljubljana
SLO
15:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Yeditepe University
TUR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 7 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Riga Stradins University
LAT
15:25
FINISHED
16 : 10

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 8 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Pitesti
ROU
15:25
FINISHED
22 : 6

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #1 Anilana / table 1

Jan Valenta
CZE
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

David Molnar
HUN
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #2 Anilana / table 2

Jakub Folwarski
POL
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Ziver Gunduz
TUR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #3 Anilana / table 3

Sebestyen Kovacs
HUN
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Robert Pelc
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #4 Anilana / table 4

Goncalo Gomes Farias
POR
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Mateusz Ufnal
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #5 Anilana / table 5

Adam Dosz
POL
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Szymon Seroka
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #6 Anilana / table 6

Alexander Gerhold
GER
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Slawomir Dosz
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #7 Anilana / table 7

Loic Stoll
SUI
15:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

Michal Majchrzak
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Singles Details | Competition
Fourth round / Round 4 #8 Anilana / table 8

Cedric Goertz
GER
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ibrahim Gunduz
TUR
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Zagreb
CRO
15:30
FINISHED
7 : 22

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
15:50
FINISHED
13 : 15

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
POL
15:50
FINISHED
15 : 12

University of Miskolc
HUN
Para Table Tennis / Class 9 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 2 Anilana

Joseph Crouse
GBR
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Kerim Ozay
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #1 Anilana / table 1

Katarina Strazar
SLO
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Aline Rocher
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #2 Anilana / table 2

Agata Zakrzewska
POL
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Simay Kulakceken
TUR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #3 Anilana / table 3

Marion Berthaud
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Cheuk Lam Jasmin Wong
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #4 Anilana / table 4

Gabriela Stepanova
CZE
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 3

Anna Wegrzyn
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #5 Anilana / table 5

Amelie Pauly
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Katarzyna Slifirczyk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #6 Anilana / table 7

Marketa Sevcikova
CZE
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Katarzyna Wegrzyn
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #7 Anilana / table 7

Marta Vukelic
CRO
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Denise Payet
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #8 Anilana / table 8

Judith Liu
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

Ece Harac
TUR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Finals / 9th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vilnius University
LTU
16:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

Sumy State University
UKR
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Finals / 11th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Porto
POR
16:10
FINISHED
2 : 0 (DNS)

Haaga-Helia University
FIN
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Finals / 21st Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 3

University of Zagreb
CRO
16:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

University North
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
16:15
FINISHED
21 : 17

University of Goettingen
GER
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Last 16 / Match 4 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Vienna
AUT
16:15
FINISHED
18 : 10

University of Split
CRO
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #1 Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 0 (DNS)

Imperial College London
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #2 Anilana / table 2

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
16:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #3 Anilana / table 3

University of Shumen
BUL
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #4 Anilana / table 4

University of Freiburg
GER
16:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Geneva
SUI
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #5 Anilana / table 5

Nisantasi University
TUR
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Nottingham Trent University
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #6 Anilana / table 6

University of Economy Bydgoszcz
POL
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Goettingen
GER
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #7 Anilana / table 7

University of Vienna
AUT
16:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University
UKR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #8 Anilana / table 8

University of Pecs
HUN
16:30
FINISHED
3 : 2

Technical University of Ostrava
CZE
Volleyball / Volleyball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Second stage / Group J / Round 4 Zgierz Nowa

Babes Bolyai University
ROU
16:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Masaryk University
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 17th - 20th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
16:40
FINISHED
20 : 15

College of Applied Sciences Lavoslav Ruzicka in Vukovar
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 21st - 24th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Medical University of Lodz
POL
16:40
FINISHED
15 : 18

Kadir Has University
TUR
Para Table Tennis / Class 10 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 4 Anilana

Igor Misztal
POL
16:45
FINISHED
2 : 3

Shae Thakker
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #1 Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 1

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #3 Anilana / table 3

University of Zagreb
CRO
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Gdansk
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #4 Anilana / table 4

University of Edinburgh
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Wroclaw University of Economic
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #5 Anilana / table 5

University of Ostrava
CZE
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #2 Anilana / table 6

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Coimbra
POR
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #6 Anilana / table 6

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Zagreb
CRO
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #7 Anilana / table 7

University of Nottingham
GBR
17:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Edinburgh
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Second round / Round 2 #8 Anilana / table 8

University of Warsaw
POL
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Rennes 1
FRA
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 (13-23) Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Karlsruhe Institute Technology
GER
17:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Futsal / Futsal Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Preliminary round / Group A / Round 4 Zatoka Sportu

Jagiellonian University
POL
17:00
FINISHED
2 : 2

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 3 Zatoka Sportu

Lviv State University of PC
UKR
17:00
FINISHED
16 : 5

Lodz University of Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 17th - 20th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Norwegian School of Sport Sciences
NOR
17:05
FINISHED
20 : 19

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 21st - 24th Place Semi Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Corvinus University of Budapest
HUN
17:05
FINISHED
21 : 4

University North
CRO
Para Table Tennis / Class 10 Details | Standings | Competition
Group / Group / Round 4 Anilana

Wioletta Bator
POL
17:30
FINISHED
2 : 3

Dominik Dendura
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

University of Nottingham
GBR
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Anilana / table 2

German Sport University Cologne
GER
17:30
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Geneva
SUI
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Anilana / table 3

Nisantasi University
TUR
17:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

University of Economy Bydgoszcz
POL
Table Tennis / Mens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Anilana / table 4

Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University
UKR
17:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

University of Pecs
HUN
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 16-18th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Norwegian School of Economics
NOR
17:30
FINISHED
12 : 17

University of Porto
POR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13-15th Place Semi Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
17:30
FINISHED
11 : 19

Charles University
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Budapest University of Technology and Economics
HUN
17:55
FINISHED
21 : 19

University Palacky Olomouc
CZE
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Le Havre
FRA
17:55
FINISHED
14 : 18

Loughborough University
GBR
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter final 1 Anilana / table 1

Nisantasi University
TUR
18:00
FINISHED
3 : 2

Paris Dauphine University
FRA
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter final 2 Anilana / table 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
18:00
FINISHED
0 : 3

Wroclaw University of Economic
POL
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter final 3 Anilana / table 3

University of Ostrava
CZE
18:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Zagreb
CRO
Table Tennis / Womens Doubles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter final 4 Anilana / table 4

University of Nottingham
GBR
18:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Ljubljana
SLO
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Finals / 5th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Warsaw 1
POL
18:00
FINISHED
(DNS)0 : 2

Poznan Technology University
POL
Beach Volleyball / Beach Volleyball Men Details | Competition
Finals / 7th Place Final Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Vienna
AUT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Goettingen
GER
18:20
FINISHED
19 : 21

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / 9th - 16th Place Quarter Final 4 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Solent University
GBR
18:20
FINISHED
15 : 16

University of Aveiro
POR
Water Polo / Water Polo Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter finals 2 Zatoka Sportu

University of Debrecen
HUN
18:30
FINISHED
24 : 2

Sheffield Hallam University
GBR
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Pitesti
ROU
19:10
FINISHED
14 : 13

University of Malaga
ESP
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun
POL
19:10
FINISHED
13 : 21

University of Ljubljana
SLO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
19:35
FINISHED
21 : 12

University of Zagreb
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

University of Vienna
AUT
19:35
FINISHED
21 : 17

Riga Stradins University
LAT
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Finals 1 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

University of Vienna
AUT
20:00
FINISHED
21 : 11

Opole University of Technology
POL
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Finals 3 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Vilnius University
LTU
20:00
FINISHED
20 : 18

University of the Littoral Opal Coast
FRA
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Finals 2 Geyers Gardens / Court 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
20:25
FINISHED
22 : 11

University of Dubrovnik
CRO
3x3 Basketball / 3x3 Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Finals 4 Geyers Gardens / Court 2

Riga Stradins University
LAT
20:25
FINISHED
15 : 21

University of Pitesti
ROU

Results and data handling by Furki sport