UKRAINE
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University 1
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 7
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men Lviv State University of Physical Culture Shevchenko Kirill 1
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men Lviv State University of Physical Culture Golubka Petro 2
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team Lviv State University of Physical Culture Lviv State University of Physical Culture 3
EUC Football 2019 Football Men Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatyuk National Pedagogical University Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatyuk National Pedagogical University 2
EUC Football 2019 Football Women Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture 3
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Men V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University 2
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Men Lviv Polytechnic National University Lviv Polytechnic National University 9
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Women National Pedagogical Dragomanov University National Pedagogical Dragomanov University 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +100 kg Prydniprovska State Academy of Physical Culture and Sports Machutadze Nodar 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Sumy State University Khomula Artem 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture Avahian Hrachyk 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture Makukha Viktor 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg Yaroslav Mudryi National Law University Vehera Yevhen 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men -60 kg Sumy State University Samotug Kyryl 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg University of Customs and Finance Surova Anna 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +57 kg to 63 kg Sumy State University Antipina Anastasiia 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +78 kg Prydniprovska State Academy of Physical Culture and Sports Bulavina Ruslana 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens +84kg The South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University K.D. Ushinskogo Lahunov Ihor 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -60kg Odessa National Polytechnic University Hromyk Mykola 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -67kg National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute Kicherman Oleksandr 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -84kg Kyiv College of Communication Toroshanko Andrii 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -50kg Lviv State University of Physical Culture Kmit Solomiia 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -55kg Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv Protsenko Anna 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -61kg Lviv State University of Physical Culture Shostak Diana 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kumite Mens National University of Ukraine on Physical Education and Sport National University of Ukraine on Physical Education and Sport 1
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kumite Womens Lviv State University of Physical Culture Lviv State University of Physical Culture 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -67 Khmelnytskyi National University Shevchuk Dmytro 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -71 Khmelnytskyi Kooperatyvnyy Torhovelʹno-Ekonomichnyy Instytut Dundua Mirian 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -75 National University of Ukraine on Physical Education and Sport Tiurmenko Vladyslav 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -81 National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov Pavliuk Oleksandr 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Women -65 Donbass State Pedagogical University Martiukhina Nataliia 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men +84 Cherkasy Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University Shcherbatiuk Roman 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men -63 Ivano-Frankivsk College of Physical Education Ivaniuk Illia 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men -74 Ivano-Frankivsk College of Physical Education Boichuk Marko 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing LC Men -84 Lviv State University of Physical Culture Demchyshyn Danylo 1
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Men -63 Ivano-Frankivsk College of Physical Education Solovei Vitalii 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Men -63 Ivano-Frankivsk College of Physical Education Ivaniuk Illia 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Men -74 Rivne State Humanitarian University Pashkov Oleksii 2
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Men -74 Ivano-Frankivsk College of Physical Education Boichuk Marko 3
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing PF Women +65 State University of Infrastructure and Technology Kravchuk Alina 3
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men Vasyl' Stus Donetsk National University Rachuk Taras 29
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine Bryndak Yevhenii 44
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men Vasyl' Stus Donetsk National University Rachuk Taras 28
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine Bryndak Yevhenii 39
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women LW1x Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Women LW1x 7
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women LW2x Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Women LW2x 3
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women W1x Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Women W1x 16
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women W2- Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Women W2- 6
EUC Rowing 2019 Rowing Women W4x Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Women W4x 6
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University Shcherbak Denys 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University Vovk Vitalii 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University Lebid Dmytro 65
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratzuk University 15
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Free-Style Poomsae Men Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics Medvid Iegor 5
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +58 kg to 63 kg Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics Taranov Vladyslav 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +63 kg to 68 kg Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture Govorun Dmytro 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +68 kg to 74 kg National University of Ukraine on Physical Education and Sport Yerko Vladyslav 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +74 kg to 80 kg Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University Voronovskyi Denys 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +80 kg to 87 kg Donbass State Engineering Academy Harbar Andrii 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men -54 kg Kherson National Technical University Kim Marsel 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +46 kg to 49 kg Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University Danshyna Oleksandra 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +49 kg to 53 kg National University of Ukraine on Physical Education and Sport Sobko Viktoriia 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +53 kg to 57 kg Kharkiv National University of Internal Affairs Kupriianova Karolina 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +57 kg to 62 kg Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Labuzova Mariia 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +67 kg to 73 kg National University of Ukraine on Physical Education and Sport Pypot Iryna 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +73 kg Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University Liuchkova Yelyzaveta 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women -46 kg HS Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University Taratuta Yelyzaveta 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics Medvid Iegor 5
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Women Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University 9

Results and data handling by Furki sport