FRANCE
Event Sport Competition University Team/Competitor name Ranking
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Men University of Le Havre University of Le Havre 11
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women University of Lyon University of Lyon 9
EUC 3x3 Basketball 2019 3x3 Basketball Women University of Nantes University of Nantes 10
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg MD 1
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux MD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux MD (2) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bordeaux Singer Valentin 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bordeaux Desloriez Shinsai 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Bordeaux Cajot Pierrick 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Strasbourg Abrami Martin 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Men's Singles University of Strasbourg Laemmel Nathan 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg XD 3
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux XD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg XD (2) 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Mixed Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux XD (2) 17
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 5
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Team University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 6
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Doubles University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux WD 9
EUC Badminton 2019 Badminton Women's Singles University of Bordeaux Mora Elorri 17
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Men University of Rouen University of Rouen 4
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Men University of Rennes 2 University of Rennes 2 10
EUC Basketball 2019 Basketball Women University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 1
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men University of Toulouse 3 University of Toulouse 3 7
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Men National Institute of Applied sciences of Toulouse National Institute of Applied sciences of Toulouse 9
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 5
EUC Beach Volleyball & Water Polo 2019 Beach Volleyball Women University Of Grenoble Alpes University of Grenoble Alpes 10
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Bridge Bridge University of Paris-Sud IX University of Paris-Sud IX 7
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University of Nice Sophia Antipolis Barbot Pierre 9
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men EDHEC Business School of Nice Brunier Jules 30
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men University of Nice Sophia Antipolis Radoman Emmanuel 36
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Blitz Men EDHEC Business School of Nice Kome Kome De Ngomba Samuel 40
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team University of Nice Sophia Antipolis University of Nice Sophia Antipolis 17
EUC Mind Sports 2019 Chess Men Team EDHEC Business School of Nice EDHEC Business School of Nice 19
EUC Football 2019 Football Men University of Orleans University of Orleans 5
EUC Football 2019 Football Women University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 4
EUC Football 2019 Football Women University of Toulouse 3 University of Toulouse 3 6
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Men University of Reims Champagne Ardenne University of Reims Champagne Ardenne 12
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Women University of Rouen University of Rouen 7
EUC Futsal 2019 Futsal Women University of Evry Val d Essonne University of Evry Val d'Essonne 11
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Ducler Yvan 9
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Pouchoulin Lucas 14
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Castellini Fabien 24
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Malbosc Pierre 25
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Men - Team Toulouse 1 Capitole University Toulouse 1 Capitole University 4
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Tremoulet Camille 2
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Pouchoulin Nina 7
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of Bourgogne Gerbet Margaux 8
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of Bourgogne Bures Agathe 9
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of Bourgogne Boireau Naila 13
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual Toulouse 1 Capitole University Gouvernaire Zoe 16
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Individual University of Bourgogne Uhl Emma 17
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Team Toulouse 1 Capitole University Toulouse 1 Capitole University 2
EUC Golf 2019 Golf Women - Team University of Bourgogne University of Bourgogne 5
EUC Handball 2019 Handball Women Aix-Marseille University Aix-Marseille University 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +100 kg University of Strasbourg Geoffroy Adrien 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +60 kg to 66 kg INSA Toulouse Balagué Rémi 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg University of Bordeaux Rubiano Alexandre 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +66 kg to 73 kg Aix-Marseille University Gibelli Enzo 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +73 kg to 81 kg University Of Grenoble Alpes Wable Charly 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg University of Strasbourg Febrissy Valentin 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +81 kg to 90 kg Leonardo da Vinci University Huillet Lucas 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg Université Artois Segard Antony 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg University of Orleans Karoui Mehdi 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men +90 kg to 100 kg Université Côte d'Azur Dahmani Kamel 7
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Men -60 kg Université Paris Diderot Raoul Theo 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Mixed Team University of Strasbourg University of Strasbourg 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Mixed Team University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Mixed Team University of Orleans University of Orleans 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg University of Strasbourg Babio Nawaliatou 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +48 kg to 52 kg University of Strasbourg Brochot Noemie 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University of Orleans Pannetier Anaël 2
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University of Orleans Bonnet Betty 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University of Orleans Briant Mathilde 3
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +52 kg to 57 kg University of Rouen DÉsirÉ Élise 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg University of Paris-Sud IX Fels Audrey 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg INSA Toulouse Alsgaard Rosa 4
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +63 kg to 70 kg University of Orleans Dort Sherley 7
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women +78 kg University of Strasbourg Saudrais Emma 1
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women -48 kg Institut de Kinésithérapie Podologie Orthopédie Louvet Clemence 5
EUC Combat 2019 Judo Women -48 kg University Of Grenoble Alpes Pardon Mathilde 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -67kg Université Bretagne Sud Azizi Abdenour 7
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Mens -75kg Conservatoire National des arts et métiers Kharbou Ossama 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -55kg Université polytechnique des hauts de France Berquet Constance 3
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Kumite Womens -61kg University of Strasbourg Colombat Candice 5
EUC Combat 2019 Karate Team Kumite Mens Université du Maine Université du Maine 5
EUC Combat 2019 Kickboxing K1 Men -71 Panthéon-Assas University Beuve Mathieu 2
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Vergnaud Alexandre 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Masliah Raphaël 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Rauturier Maxime 8
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Martinez Pierre 11
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Perrin Arnaud 12
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Leduc Benjamin 14
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Elias Guilhem 16
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Vaxelaire Hugo 23
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Erbland Pierre 36
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Legrand Timothée 45
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Toussaint Tom 53
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Men University of Clermont Auvergne Guillemain Clément 54
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Clermont Auvergne Smelikova Tereza 14
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Clermont Auvergne Basset Juliette 25
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Clermont Auvergne Dudoignon Chloé 28
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Middle Distance Women University of Clermont Auvergne Audefroy Elsa 44
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon 2 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 1 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon 1 7
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MM University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 2 13
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 2 10
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay MW University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 3 18
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Relay WW University of Clermont Auvergne University of Clermont Auvergne 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Elias Guilhem 4
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Guillemain Clément 6
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Rauturier Maxime 8
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Perrin Arnaud 12
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Vergnaud Alexandre 15
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Leduc Benjamin 22
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Vaxelaire Hugo 24
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Masliah Raphaël 25
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Martinez Pierre 26
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Toussaint Tom 46
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Erbland Pierre 50
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Men University of Clermont Auvergne Legrand Timothée 54
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Smelikova Tereza 20
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Basset Juliette 23
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Dudoignon Chloé 29
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Audefroy Elsa 37
EUC Orienteering 2019 Orienteering Sprint Women University of Clermont Auvergne Delenne Camilla 48
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Artois-Lievin University of Artois-Lievin 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Artois-Lievin University of Artois-Lievin (2) 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Doubles University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Artois-Lievin Cardon Vincent 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Artois-Lievin Rainguez Valentin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Artois-Lievin Herbaux Corentin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Artois-Lievin Delcambre Benjamin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Lamaze Corentin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Kreder Benjamin 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Mens Singles University of Lorraine Ecuyer Adrien 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Men University of Artois-Lievin University of Artois-Lievin 13
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women Paris Dauphine University Paris Dauphine University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Team Women University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles Paris Dauphine University Paris Dauphine University 5
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Doubles University of Lorraine University of Lorraine 9
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Paris Dauphine University Liu Judith 3
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Paris Dauphine University Berthaud Marion 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Emilie Jaffeux 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Germain Laurence 17
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles Paris Dauphine University Rocher Aline 33
EUC Table Tennis 2019 Table Tennis Womens Singles University of Lorraine Mathieu Malaurie 33
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +54 kg to 58 kg National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Bette Liam 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men +54 kg to 58 kg National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon Alesio--capolini Sébastien 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men -54 kg University of Rennes 1 Illa Salifou Ismaël 1
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Men -54 kg Lyçée Pierre Mendès france Chang Alex 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +46 kg to 49 kg Paris Descartes University Ferreira Sarah 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +53 kg to 57 kg University of Lyon Ben Hassine Imen 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +62 kg to 67 kg Pantheon-Sorbonne University Cacciamani Emma 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +67 kg to 73 kg University of Lyon Goulamoussene Lälli 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women +73 kg Aix-Marseille University Paye Mame Fatou 3
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Kyorugi Women -46 kg Institut de formation Masseur Kinésithérapie Gaye Serrah 2
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Men Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Arts et Métiers Paris Phan Thanh Hoang Lam 5
EUC Combat 2019 Taekwondo Recognized Poomsae Womens Toulouse 1 Capitole University Tondereau Eva 3
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Men University of Lille University of Lille 2
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 2
EUC Tennis 2019 Tennis Women University Of Grenoble Alpes University of Grenoble Alpes 3
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Men University of Montpellier University of Montpellier 3
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Women University of Poitiers University of Poitiers 6
EUC Volleyball 2019 Volleyball Women University of Bordeaux University of Bordeaux 7

Results and data handling by Furki sport