Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Ovidius University  
ROU
08:00
FINISHED
33 : 21

University of Bochum
GER
Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Final phaze / Group A / Round 7 Małachowskiego

Charles University
CZE
09:00
FINISHED
90 : 96

National Institute of Applied Sciences Lyon
FRA
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final University of Lodz

University of Pitesti
ROU
09:00
FINISHED
66 : 76

University of Zagreb
CRO
Sport Climbing / Team cup Details | Competition
Final / Final Zatoka Sportu
09:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 101 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Aymen Achnine
NED
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Hiu Fung Wong
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 201 Round 1 #1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ali Ertas
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ryan Richardson
GBR
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
10:00
FINISHED
35 : 29

Opole University of Technology
POL
Sport Climbing / Speed Women Details | Competition
Eliminations / Eliminations Zatoka Sportu / Level 0
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 102 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Hamza Bayram
GER
10:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

Vasyl Kotiash
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 202 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Cameron Todd
GBR
10:10
FINISHED
(RETIRED)0 : 1 (WIN)

Walid Hashimi
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 103 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz
POR
10:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Oliver Perez Fonolleras
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 203 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Muhammed Emin Acikgoz
TUR
10:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Bouazza El Hainouni
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 104 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Iker Unanue Navarro
ESP
10:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Bartosz Duszynski
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 204 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Kamal Deris
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Krystian Haremza
POL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

John Torjussen
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Valentin Singer
FRA
Sport Climbing / Speed Men Details | Competition
Eliminations / Eliminations Zatoka Sportu / Level 0
10:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 105 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Emirhan Kutsal
TUR
10:40
FINISHED
1 : 2

Youssef Mkaddem
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 205 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Robyn Blake-rath
GER
10:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Isabelle Whitmore
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 106 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Pedro Costa Sequeira
POR
10:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Franjo Gucic
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 206 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Yelyzaveta Khrystenko
UKR
10:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Wiktoria Horba
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 107 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Artem Harbar
UKR
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Marian Svetoslavov Rachev
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 207 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ayca Malhun Akbabaoz
POL
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Soraya Martin Parra
ESP
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Rosy Pancasari
FRA
Sport Climbing / Speed Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Aleksandra Kalucka
POL
11:00
FINISHED
8.41 : 1000

Paloma Necol
FRA
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1
11:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Sport Climbing / Speed Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Natalia Wos
POL
11:05
FINISHED
11.1 : 1000

Celina Schoibl
AUT
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Finals / Group / Final / Tatami 1

Enes Ozdemir
TUR
11:10
FINISHED
25.68 : 24.36

Yaroslav Fedorov
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 108 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Kateryna Dolha
UKR
11:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

Saihra Abid
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 208 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Chloe Dutton
GBR
11:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Emily Bale
GBR
Sport Climbing / Speed Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Natalia Kalucka
POL
11:10
FINISHED
10 : 1000

Hannah Smith
GBR
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 7th Place Final University of Lodz

University of Seville
ESP
11:15
FINISHED
91 : 59

University of Miskolc
HUN
Sport Climbing / Speed Women Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Agata Lesiewicz
POL
11:15
FINISHED
11.12 : 12.49

Florence Gruenewald
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 109 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Laura Grbin
CRO
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Grace Gambrill
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 209 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Adrian Wojtkowiak
POL
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ryan Richardson
GBR
Sport Climbing / Speed Women Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Aleksandra Kalucka
POL
11:20
FINISHED
12.6 : 1000

Natalia Wos
POL
Sport Climbing / Speed Women Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Natalia Kalucka
POL
11:25
FINISHED
8.19 : 1000

Agata Lesiewicz
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 110 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Dora Marusic
BIH
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Neus Domenech Sala
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 210 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Muhammed Enes Sahin
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Vadim Lorengel
GER
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 3

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
Sport Climbing / Speed Women Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Aleksandra Kalucka
POL
11:30
FINISHED
7.32 : 1000

Natalia Kalucka
POL
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Ariadna Panchuk
UKR
11:30
FINISHED
0 : 3

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final / Tatami 1

Diana Shostak
UKR
11:40
FINISHED
3 : 1

Hana Kuklova
SVK
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 111 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Kathrin Jirka
AUT
11:40
FINISHED
2 : 1

Iryna Pypot
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 211 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Tiago Lucas Alves
POR
11:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Diogo Rodrigues Monteiro
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 112 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Aymen Achnine
NED
11:50
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 0 (DNS)

Vasyl Kotiash
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 212 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ciaran Mcgovern
GBR
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Konstiantyn Kostenevych
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Yurii Mosiichuk
UKR
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 6

Burak Ozdemir
TUR
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Anilana

University of Valencia
ESP
12:00
FINISHED
31 : 28

University of Bochum
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 113 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz
POR
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Iker Unanue Navarro
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 213 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Andrii Harbar
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Walid Hashimi
GER
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 5th Place Final Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

University of Gdansk
POL
12:00
FINISHED
23 : 26

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Nottingham MD 3
GBR
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Strasbourg MD 2
FRA
Sport Climbing / Speed Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Leo - Paul Larzul
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
15 : 1000

Balint Benke
HUN
Sport Climbing / Speed Men Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Iker Ortiz Tudela
ESP
12:00
FINISHED
11.01 : 11.62

Hippolyte Larzul
FRA
Sport Climbing / Speed Men Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu / Level 0

Iker Ortiz Tudela
ESP
12:00
FINISHED
11.2 : 13.2

Leo - Paul Larzul
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 114 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Kelen Bailey
HUN
12:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Youssef Mkaddem
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 214 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Muhammed Emin Acikgoz
TUR
12:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Krystian Haremza
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

David Petkov
MKD
12:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Gabriel Matias Paula
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 215 Semi Final 1 / Mat 2

Simone Abley
GBR
12:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Robyn Blake-rath
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 115 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Franjo Gucic
CRO
12:20
FINISHED
(RETIRED)0 : 1 (WIN)

Artem Harbar
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Davit Makyan
ARM
12:25
FINISHED
4 : 3

Betim Maliqi
KOS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 216 Semi Final 2 / Mat 2

Yelyzaveta Khrystenko
UKR
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Ann-christin Dorow
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 116 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Seher Sen
TUR
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Saihra Abid
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Lejla Topalovic
AUT
12:35
FINISHED
2 : 2 (WIN)

Aysima Karakaya
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 117 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Katharina Lazic
AUT
12:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Isra Ilyas
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 217 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Dagmara Haremza
POL
12:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Soraya Martin Parra
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 118 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Rebeka Furedi
HUN
12:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Grace Gambrill
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 218 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Chloe Dutton
GBR
12:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Yevheniia Zhyla
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 119 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Dora Marusic
BIH
13:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Kathrin Jirka
AUT
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 219 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Adrian Wojtkowiak
POL
13:00
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 1 (RETIRED)

Muhammed Enes Sahin
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Sara Krivdova
SVK
13:00
FINISHED
4 : 4 (WIN)

Elina Sieliemienieva
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +54 kg to 58 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 120 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Aymen Achnine
NED
13:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Henrique Cortes Lopes Da Luz
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 220 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Tiago Lucas Alves
POR
13:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Konstiantyn Kostenevych
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Meryem Yildirim
GER
13:10
FINISHED
4 : 5

Kinga Harast
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +80 kg to 87 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 121 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Kelen Bailey
HUN
13:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Artem Harbar
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +87 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 221 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Andrii Harbar
UKR
13:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Krystian Haremza
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -84 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Andrii Toroshanko
UKR
13:20
FINISHED
6 : 4

Hasan Arslan
TUR
Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Final phaze / Group A / Round 7 Małachowskiego

University of Aveiro
POR
13:30
FINISHED
62 : 49

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament -46 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 122 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Seher Sen
TUR
13:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Katharina Lazic
AUT
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +62 kg to 67 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 222 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Simone Abley
GBR
13:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Yelyzaveta Khrystenko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men +84 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Dnylson Jacquet
FRA
13:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Rijad Dzuho
BIH
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +67 kg to 73 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 123 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Rebeka Furedi
HUN
13:40
FINISHED
2 : 1

Dora Marusic
BIH
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +73 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 223 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Dagmara Haremza
POL
13:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Yevheniia Zhyla
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +74 kg to 80 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 224 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Adrian Wojtkowiak
POL
13:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Konstiantyn Kostenevych
UKR
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Anilana

Jan Evangelista Purkyne University
CZE
14:00
FINISHED
25 : 33

University of Minho
POR
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

University of Bordeaux
FRA
14:00
FINISHED
44 : 26

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Kata men's team tournament Final / Tatami 2
14:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa

University of Pristina
KOS
15:35
FINISHED
2 : 2

Odesa Mechnikov National University KW
UKR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Poolwinner Final / Poolwinner Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje  
MKD
15:35
FINISHED
3 : 1

Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture
UKR
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 3rd Place Final Małachowskiego

Masaryk University
CZE
15:45
FINISHED
101 : 83

Polish Naval Academy of the Heroes of Westerplatte
POL
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
16:00
FINISHED
37 : 30

University of Zagreb
CRO
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final Małachowskiego

Beykent University
TUR
18:00
FINISHED
77 : 70

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / Final Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

University of Granada
ESP
19:30
FINISHED
31 : 36

Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava
ROU

Results and data handling by Furki sport