Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 13th Place Final University of Lodz

University of Vienna
AUT
09:00
FINISHED
64 : 50

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:04
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:07
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:11
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:13
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:15
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:18
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:21
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 4 Zatoka Sportu
09:23
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 5 Zatoka Sportu
09:25
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Freestyle 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 6 Zatoka Sportu
09:26
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Backstroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:28
FINISHED
RESULTS
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 1 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Ovidius University  
ROU
09:30
FINISHED
23 : 28

University of Gdansk
POL
Swimming / Swimming Women Backstroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Backstroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:33
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Backstroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:35
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Backstroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:37
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Breaststroke 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Breaststroke 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:44
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:48
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:52
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Breaststroke 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:55
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 / Court 2

University of Bordeaux XD 2
FRA
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 / Court 5

University of Nottingham XD 3
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lausanne XD 3
SUI
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 101 Round 1 #2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Ogulcan Calik
TUR
10:00
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 0 (RETIRED)

Joshua Haswell
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 201 Round 1 #1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ismail Hussain
GBR
10:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Dominik Greifenstein
CRO
Sport Climbing / Boulder Women Details | Competition
Eliminations / Eliminations Zatoka Sportu / Level -1
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 102 Round 1 #6 Skorupki / Mat 1

Benjamin Arnold
GER
10:05
FINISHED
1 : 2

Shian Yin
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 202 Round 1 #2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ricardo Vieira Da Silva
POR
10:05
FINISHED
1 : 2

Krisztian Szucs
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 103 Round 1 #7 Skorupki / Mat 1

Ericas Luckauskas
GBR
10:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jose Joaquim Matusse
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 203 Round 1 #3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Rafaellos Stratouras
CYP
10:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

Oleh Mamatov
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 104 Round 1 #2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Lea Violetta Hoeglinger
AUT
10:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lucy Xu
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 204 Round 1 #4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Jona Poersch
GER
10:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ching Hei Cheng
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 105 Round 1 #7 Skorupki / Mat 1

Lucja Oleszczuk
POL
10:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

Katie Bradley
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 205 Round 1 #2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Mustafa Yilmaz
TUR
10:20
FINISHED
1 : 2

Alfie Walker
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 106 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Antriana Hadjicosti
CYP
10:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Erika Bryhida
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / 206 Round 1 #7 Skorupki / Mat 2

Viktor Semaniuk
UKR
10:25
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 0 (RETIRED)

Samuel Slocombe
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 107 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Diana Castaneda Moreno
POR
10:30
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 0 (DNS)

Emine Gogebakan
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 207 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ilyas Hussain
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 0 (DNS)

Tiago Lucas Alves
POR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

Amaury Lievre
FRA
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Jiri Kral
CZE
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

Rodrigo Mauricio Dias
POR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Valentin Singer
FRA
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

Yana Sobko
UKR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Brid Stepper
GER
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 6

Rachael Woods
GBR
10:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Rosy Pancasari
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 108 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Caitlin Lee
GBR
10:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Celestyna Siejak
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 208 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Oleksandr Toropov
UKR
10:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

Andrew Hicks
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 109 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Atena Afsharian
GER
10:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Elisha Shaw
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 209 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Matej Kaman
CZE
10:40
FINISHED
1 : 2

Mehmet Okan Dincsoy
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 210 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Goncalo Ferreira Faustino
POR
10:45
FINISHED
1 : 2

Joao Pedro Calu Hazakis
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 110 Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Csenge Eleonora Patakfalvy
HUN
10:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

Mona Afsharian
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 211 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Gabriela Briskarova
SVK
10:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Shayanne Thomas Sarsoza
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 111 Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Ella Sands
GBR
10:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Caroline Bauer
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 212 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Mafalda Barbosa Pacheco Soares
POR
10:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Eniko Lili Toth
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 112 Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Mariia Labuzova
UKR
10:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Aya Al Masri
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 213 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Paula Temina Monleon
ESP
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jacqueline Chun Yee Lee
GBR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

John Torjussen
GBR
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Viacheslav Yakovlev
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 4 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

Carla Martinez
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Kate Frost
IRL
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Quarterfinals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Samanta Golubickaite
LTU
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 6

Oleksandr Shmundiak
LTU
11:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Krzysztof Jakowczuk
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 113 Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Paula Denise Pedrosa Gomes
POR
11:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ivana Arelic
CRO
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Zohra Bouain
FRA
11:00
FINISHED
9 : 0

Melinder Johal
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Marija Luize Muizniece
LAT
11:00
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Katarzyna Janikowska
POL
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Madalina Constantin
ROU
11:00
FINISHED
3 : 3 (WIN)

Hoi Tung Kwok
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 / Tatami 1

Ana Luiceanu
ROU
11:05
FINISHED
1 : 9

Selva Nur Akkurt
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 114 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Niko Saarinen
FIN
11:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ogulcan Calik
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 214 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Catarina Correia Gomes Lopes Teixeira
POR
11:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Robin Didden
NED
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Nabila Islam
GER
11:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Anna Protsenko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Tylla Levacher
FRA
11:05
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Bohdana Kovaliuk
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 115 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Kevin Cesljar
CRO
11:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lukasz Nowak
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 215 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Matthew Howell
GBR
11:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Dominik Greifenstein
CRO
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Georgia Freer
GBR
11:10
FINISHED
0 : 9

Ariadna Panchuk
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Natalia Szponder
POL
11:10
FINISHED
2 : 1

Sotia Zenios
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Veronika Borosan
UKR
11:10
FINISHED
(DNS)0 : 0 (WIN)

Hana Kuklova
SVK
Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Final phaze / Group A / Round 6 Małachowskiego

Charles University
CZE
11:15
FINISHED
80 : 27

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 116 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Jan Gasiorowski
POL
11:15
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 0 (RETIRED)

Shian Yin
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 216 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Krisztian Szucs
HUN
11:15
FINISHED
2 : 1

Marek Smarda
CZE
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 15th Place Final University of Lodz

University of Goettingen
GER
11:15
FINISHED
53 : 84

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Tereza Spalova
SVK
11:15
FINISHED
4 : 7

Irem Nur Celik
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Julia Sabiecka
POL
11:15
FINISHED
0 : 6

Diana Shostak
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Tihana Sulek
CRO
11:15
FINISHED
1 : 4

Mariia Ivkina
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 117 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Ericas Luckauskas
GBR
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 1

Oleksandr Dziuba
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 217 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Sebastian Uscimiuk
POL
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Oleh Mamatov
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Irene Kontou
CYP
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 3

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Lea Machado De Barros
POR
11:20
FINISHED
1 : 2

Panagiota Koulouridou
GRE
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #14 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Klaudia Sokolowska
POL
11:20
FINISHED
1 : 0

Amiee Pollard
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 118 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Athina Evangelou
CYP
11:25
FINISHED
1 : 2

Lea Violetta Hoeglinger
AUT
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / 218 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Jona Poersch
GER
11:25
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jan Fiala
CZE
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Aderonke Ogunsanwo
GBR
11:25
FINISHED
2 : 1

Bilge Solak
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Simona Zaborska
MKD
11:25
FINISHED
1 : 0

Mia Mijovic
CRO
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Maria Stranc
POL
11:25
FINISHED
1 : 6

Tania Machado De Barros
POR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 / Tatami 1

Zohra Bouain
FRA
11:30
FINISHED
3 : 1

Patricia Peso Palomares
ESP
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 2 Anilana

German Sport University Cologne
GER
11:30
FINISHED
34 : 22

University of Bochum
GER
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 119 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Ainhoa Lorza Gamarra
ESP
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

Ruth May
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 219 Quarter Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Mehmet Kani Polat
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Alfie Walker
GBR
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
11:30
FINISHED
44 : 30

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

University of West Bohemia MD
CZE
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Strasbourg MD 2
FRA
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Nottingham WD
GBR
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zatoka Sportu / Court 6

University of Nottingham
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Marija Luize Muizniece
LAT
11:30
FINISHED
2 : 1

Anna Protsenko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Hoi Tung Kwok
GBR
11:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

Tylla Levacher
FRA
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 120 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 1

Tugba Yilmaz
TUR
11:35
FINISHED
1 : 2

Maialen Renteria Perez
ESP
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 220 Quarter Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Jorge Javier Diaz Garrido
ESP
11:35
FINISHED
1 : 2

Xabier Mediavilla Lopez
ESP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Selva Nur Akkurt
TUR
11:35
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 2 (DSQ)

Solomiia Kmit
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Natalia Szponder
POL
11:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Maya Schaerer
SUI
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Hana Kuklova
SVK
11:35
FINISHED
5 : 0

Magdalena Kruczek
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 121 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 1

Lucja Oleszczuk
POL
11:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Luca Marta Patakfalvy
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 221 Quarter Final 3 Skorupki / Mat 2

Manuel Pacheco Martinho
POR
11:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Aketza Unzueta Lopez
ESP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Ariadna Panchuk
UKR
11:40
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Ana Carolina Ferreira Dos Santos Jorge
POR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Diana Shostak
UKR
11:40
FINISHED
6 : 0

Panagiota Koulouridou
GRE
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Mariia Ivkina
UKR
11:40
FINISHED
0 : 4

Klaudia Sokolowska
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 122 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Erika Bryhida
UKR
11:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

Diana Castaneda Moreno
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / 222 Quarter Final 4 Skorupki / Mat 2

Viktor Semaniuk
UKR
11:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

Lucian Procopciuc
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Julia Komorowska
POL
11:45
FINISHED
5 : 9

Redona Gashi
KOS
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Simona Zaborska
MKD
11:45
FINISHED
2 : 3

Albulene Gervalla
KOS
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Tania Machado De Barros
POR
11:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

Marija Petrovska
MKD
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 123 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Celestyna Siejak
POL
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Elisha Shaw
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 223 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Ilyas Hussain
GBR
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Oleksandr Toropov
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Irem Nur Celik
TUR
11:50
FINISHED
2 : 7

Niamh Cosgrove
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Marija Luize Muizniece
LAT
11:50
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 2

Maya Schaerer
SUI
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Tylla Levacher
FRA
11:50
FINISHED
0 : 1

Hana Kuklova
SVK
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 224 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Mehmet Okan Dincsoy
TUR
11:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Joao Pedro Calu Hazakis
POR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 124 Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Csenge Eleonora Patakfalvy
HUN
11:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ella Sands
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
11:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Rossella Zoccali
ITA
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Diana Shostak
UKR
11:55
FINISHED
(WIN)2 : 2

Albulene Gervalla
KOS
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Klaudia Sokolowska
POL
11:55
FINISHED
0 : 1

Marija Petrovska
MKD
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 225 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Gabriela Briskarova
SVK
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Mafalda Barbosa Pacheco Soares
POR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zatoka Sportu / Court 1

University of Lausanne MD 2
SUI
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

National University of Shipbuilding named after Admiral Makarov
UKR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 2

University of Bordeaux MD
FRA
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Nottingham MD 1
GBR
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zatoka Sportu / Court 5

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zatoka Sportu / Court 6

University of Nottingham MD 3
GBR
12:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Strasbourg MD
FRA
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa

Hana Kuklova
SVK
12:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

Marija Petrovska
MKD
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 125 Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Mariia Labuzova
UKR
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ivana Arelic
CRO
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Aderonke Ogunsanwo
GBR
12:00
FINISHED
7 : 0

Lara Couto Rajani
POR
Karate / Kumite Women -55 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Marija Luize Muizniece
LAT
12:00
FINISHED
0 : 1

Diana Shostak
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 126 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Ogulcan Calik
TUR
12:05
FINISHED
2 : 1

Kevin Cesljar
CRO
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 226 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Paula Temina Monleon
ESP
12:05
FINISHED
2 : 1

Robin Didden
NED
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Olha Verbovata
UKR
12:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Maria Kerner
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 127 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Jan Gasiorowski
POL
12:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Oleksandr Dziuba
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 227 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Matthew Howell
GBR
12:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Krisztian Szucs
HUN
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Zohra Bouain
FRA
12:10
FINISHED
0 : 3

Selva Nur Akkurt
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 128 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 1

Lea Violetta Hoeglinger
AUT
12:15
FINISHED
2 : 1

Ruth May
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / 228 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Sebastian Uscimiuk
POL
12:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jona Poersch
GER
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Ariadna Panchuk
UKR
12:15
FINISHED
5 : 1

Redona Gashi
KOS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 129 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 1

Maialen Renteria Perez
ESP
12:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Luca Marta Patakfalvy
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 229 Semi Final 1 Skorupki / Mat 2

Mehmet Kani Polat
TUR
12:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Xabier Mediavilla Lopez
ESP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Niamh Cosgrove
GBR
12:20
FINISHED
1 : 3

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Joby Wilson
GBR
12:20
FINISHED
6 : 3

Artem Obukhov
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Cyrille Maillefer
SUI
12:20
FINISHED
1 : 0

Savelii Lobanov
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +46 kg to 49 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 130 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Erika Bryhida
UKR
12:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Elisha Shaw
GBR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / 230 Semi Final 2 Skorupki / Mat 2

Manuel Pacheco Martinho
POR
12:25
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lucian Procopciuc
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Aderonke Ogunsanwo
GBR
12:25
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Olha Verbovata
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Mykyta Rumiantsev
UKR
12:25
FINISHED
0 : 3

David Petkov
MKD
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

David Marosi
CZE
12:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Oleksii Hotsuliak
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament -54 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 231 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Oleksandr Toropov
UKR
12:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Mehmet Okan Dincsoy
TUR
Sport Climbing / Boulder Men Details | Competition
Eliminations / Eliminations Zatoka Sportu / Level -1
12:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +57 kg to 62 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 131 Final Zgierz Nowa / Mat 1

Csenge Eleonora Patakfalvy
HUN
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Ivana Arelic
CRO
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Selva Nur Akkurt
TUR
12:30
FINISHED
7 : 8

Ariadna Panchuk
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Andrei Surlaru
ROU
12:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Valentyn Naida
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

David Gahan
IRL
12:30
FINISHED
5 : 0

Kostiantyn Veliksar
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +58 kg to 63 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 132 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Ogulcan Calik
TUR
12:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Oleksandr Dziuba
UKR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +49 kg to 53 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 232 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Gabriela Briskarova
SVK
12:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Paula Temina Monleon
ESP
Karate / Kumite Women -50 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Yuliia Palashevska
UKR
12:35
FINISHED
6 : 0

Aderonke Ogunsanwo
GBR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Glib Karnaukh
UKR
12:35
FINISHED
2 : 1

Ibrahim Talha Gecgel
TUR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Bartosz Kleniewski
POL
12:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

Fatih Izgi
TUR
Taekwondo / Kyorugi women’s tournament +53 kg to 57 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 133 Final Skorupki / Mat 1

Lea Violetta Hoeglinger
AUT
12:40
FINISHED
1 : 2

Luca Marta Patakfalvy
HUN
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +63 kg to 68 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 233 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Matthew Howell
GBR
12:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Sebastian Uscimiuk
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Joby Wilson
GBR
12:40
FINISHED
2 : 1

Matej Budiscak
CRO
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Cyrille Maillefer
SUI
12:40
FINISHED
4 : 0

Jakub Kosinski
POL
Taekwondo / Kyorugi men’s tournament +68 kg to 74 kg Details | Competition
Finals / 234 Final Skorupki / Mat 2

Mehmet Kani Polat
TUR
12:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

Manuel Pacheco Martinho
POR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

David Petkov
MKD
12:45
FINISHED
3 : 0

Michal Janczewski
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Oleksii Hotsuliak
UKR
12:45
FINISHED
(WIN)1 : 1

Hugo Ballester Piquer
ESP
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Valentyn Naida
UKR
12:50
FINISHED
1 : 0

Ilian Yazid
FRA
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

David Gahan
IRL
12:50
FINISHED
4 : 5

Gabriel Matias Paula
POR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Glib Karnaukh
UKR
12:55
FINISHED
3 : 2

Davide Ragnoli
ITA
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Bartosz Kleniewski
POL
12:55
FINISHED
5 : 0

Endrit Beka
KOS
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Joao Gouveia Xavier
POR
13:00
FINISHED
5 : 0

Mergim Bekteshi
KOS
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Joby Wilson
GBR
13:00
FINISHED
0 : 1

David Petkov
MKD
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Cyrille Maillefer
SUI
13:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

Oleksii Hotsuliak
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Dariusz Dziwulski
POL
13:05
FINISHED
0 : 8

Aymane Takzima
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Valentyn Naida
UKR
13:05
FINISHED
3 : 2

Glib Karnaukh
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Gabriel Matias Paula
POR
13:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Bartosz Kleniewski
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Zgierz Nowa

Christos Theopemptou
CYP
13:10
FINISHED
1 : 8

Jeremy Giraud
FRA
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

David Petkov
MKD
13:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Valentyn Naida
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -67 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Cyrille Maillefer
SUI
13:10
FINISHED
1 : 3

Gabriel Matias Paula
POR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Dominik Imrich
SVK
13:15
FINISHED
4 : 1

Liubomyr Kindrat
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Joao Gouveia Xavier
POR
13:20
FINISHED
2 : 3

Dzan Mahmutovic
BIH
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Matteo Landi
ITA
13:25
FINISHED
1 : 4

Yurii Mosiichuk
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Lucija Catlak
CRO
13:25
FINISHED
2 : 3

Lejla Topalovic
AUT
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Joanna Babynko
POL
13:25
FINISHED
3 : 2

Petra Brlecic
CRO
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 1 Małachowskiego

University of Seville
ESP
13:30
FINISHED
86 : 93

University of Pitesti
ROU
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
13:30
FINISHED
38 : 41

University of Zagreb
CRO
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Finals / 11th Place Final University of Lodz

University of Liège
BEL
13:30
FINISHED
86 : 79

University of Lisbon
POR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Aymane Takzima
UKR
13:30
FINISHED
6 : 1

Adam Bugos
SVK
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Adelina Rama
KOS
13:30
FINISHED
9 : 0

Panna Lencse
HUN
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Allison Berna
LUX
13:30
FINISHED
0 : 4

Nesrine Bougrine
BEL
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Ihsan Omer Parmak
TUR
13:35
FINISHED
8 : 0

William Smith
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Aysima Karakaya
TUR
13:35
FINISHED
1 : 1

Weronika Mikulska
POL
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Wiktoria Grejner
POL
13:35
FINISHED
3 : 1

Sadea Becirovic
CRO
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Jeremy Giraud
FRA
13:40
FINISHED
4 : 1

Kiss Andras Laszlo
HUN
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Lejla Topalovic
AUT
13:40
FINISHED
1 : 0

Dariia Yervachova
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Angela Mojsovska
MKD
13:40
FINISHED
2 : 2

Anita Makyan
ARM
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Radu Mihail Bucur
ROU
13:45
FINISHED
1 : 3

Nikita Filipov
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Viktorija Jovanovska
MKD
13:45
FINISHED
8 : 0

Manon Colombin
FRA
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Joanna Babynko
POL
13:45
FINISHED
0 : 3

Ilma Rahmanovic
BIH
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Dominik Imrich
SVK
13:50
FINISHED
(WIN)0 : 0

Mateusz Adametz
POL
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Adelina Rama
KOS
13:50
FINISHED
4 : 1

Ayla O'sullivan
IRL
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Zeynep Beyza Coskun
TUR
13:50
FINISHED
5 : 1

Holly Buchanan
GBR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Burak Ozdemir
TUR
13:55
FINISHED
5 : 0

Hieu Power
IRL
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Miruna Mihaela Malauta
ROU
13:55
FINISHED
2 : 1

Cinzia Brogneri
ITA
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Nesrine Bougrine
BEL
13:55
FINISHED
6 : 1

Flavia Gabriela Muresan
ROU
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu

Jiri Kral
CZE
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Valentin Singer
FRA
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu

John Torjussen
GBR
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Oleksandr Shmundiak
LTU
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu

German Sport University Cologne
GER
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Nottingham
GBR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Brid Stepper
GER
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Semifinals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu

Rosy Pancasari
FRA
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Kate Frost
IRL
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zatoka Sportu

University of Bordeaux MD
FRA
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Nottingham MD 3
GBR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zatoka Sportu

University of Lausanne MD 2
SUI
14:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Strasbourg MD 2
FRA
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Dzan Mahmutovic
BIH
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Yurii Mosiichuk
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Aysima Karakaya
TUR
14:00
FINISHED
1 : 0

Adriana Crhonkova
CZE
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Sara Krivdova
SVK
14:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Vlere Qerimi
KOS
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Aymane Takzima
UKR
14:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ihsan Omer Parmak
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Beatriz Da Costa Ferreira
POR
14:05
FINISHED
4 : 4

Charlotte Hope
GBR
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Wiktoria Grejner
POL
14:05
FINISHED
1 : 2

Elina Sieliemienieva
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Jeremy Giraud
FRA
14:10
FINISHED
3 : 1

Nikita Filipov
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Katarina Jelicic
CRO
14:10
FINISHED
3 : 0

Lara Hinterseer
AUT
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Rebecca Gehrer
AUT
14:10
FINISHED
1 : 1

Sarah Nicollo
FRA
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Dominik Imrich
SVK
14:15
FINISHED
0 : 4

Burak Ozdemir
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Monika Pendaroska
MKD
14:15
FINISHED
1 : 2 (WIN)

Anna Heiko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Angela Mojsovska
MKD
14:15
FINISHED
9 : 1

Melina Leino
FIN
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Yurii Mosiichuk
UKR
14:20
FINISHED
0 : 0

Ihsan Omer Parmak
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Lejla Topalovic
AUT
14:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Viktorija Jovanovska
MKD
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Paula Sogoric
CRO
14:20
FINISHED
0 : 1

Daniela Holk
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -60 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Jeremy Giraud
FRA
14:25
FINISHED
1 : 8

Burak Ozdemir
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Adelina Rama
KOS
14:25
FINISHED
3 : 3 (WIN)

Miruna Mihaela Malauta
ROU
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Ilma Rahmanovic
BIH
14:25
FINISHED
5 : 2

Zeynep Beyza Coskun
TUR
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Aysima Karakaya
TUR
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Beatriz Da Costa Ferreira
POR
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Nesrine Bougrine
BEL
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 4

Sara Krivdova
SVK
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Katarina Jelicic
CRO
14:35
FINISHED
0 : 3

Anna Heiko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Elina Sieliemienieva
UKR
14:35
FINISHED
1 : 0

Sarah Nicollo
FRA
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Lejla Topalovic
AUT
14:40
FINISHED
1 : 0

Miruna Mihaela Malauta
ROU
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Angela Mojsovska
MKD
14:40
FINISHED
3 : 0

Daniela Holk
POL
Karate / Kumite Women -61 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Aysima Karakaya
TUR
14:45
FINISHED
2 : 1

Anna Heiko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Ilma Rahmanovic
BIH
14:45
FINISHED
3 : 4

Sara Krivdova
SVK
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Patrycja Szelagiewicz
POL
14:50
FINISHED
0 : 8

Maria Korpela
FIN
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Lydia Beven
GBR
14:55
FINISHED
1 : 8

Fortesa Orana
KOS
Karate / Kumite Women -68 kg Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Elina Sieliemienieva
UKR
14:55
FINISHED
8 : 3

Angela Mojsovska
MKD
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Sude Nemli
TUR
15:00
FINISHED
1 : 1

Meryem Yildirim
GER
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Erika Koridze
GBR
15:05
FINISHED
0 : 1

Pola Giorgetti
GER
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Katarzyna Kalinowska
POL
15:10
FINISHED
3 : 0

Carolina Henriques Costa
POR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Oliver Martin
GBR
15:10
FINISHED
1 : 3

Tarek Elaswad
AUT
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Raluca Stefana Tocoaie
ROU
15:15
FINISHED
0 : 3

Clemence Pea
FRA
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Davit Makyan
ARM
15:15
FINISHED
8 : 0

Oleksandr Cherniaiev
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #9 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Leo Markovic
CRO
15:15
FINISHED
0 : 1

Hamza Turulja
BIH
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #10 / Tatami 3

Andrii Zaplitnyi
UKR
15:20
FINISHED
1 : 2

Petar Zaborski
MKD
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Mia Kadoic
SUI
15:20
FINISHED
4 : 3

Sonja Voutilainen
FIN
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Matteo Tamborlani
CZE
15:20
FINISHED
1 : 4

Kyrylo Vatan
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #11 / Tatami 3

Danylo Kravchuk
UKR
15:25
FINISHED
1 : 4

Betim Maliqi
KOS
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Maria Korpela
FIN
15:25
FINISHED
4 : 2

Fortesa Orana
KOS
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Victor Rubio San Antonio
ESP
15:25
FINISHED
10 : 4

Bendeguz Talas
HUN
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #13 / Tatami 3

Erik Rahozenko
UKR
15:30
FINISHED
6 : 0

Aron Soos
HUN
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 2 Anilana

Opole University of Technology
POL
15:30
FINISHED
19 : 36

University of Bochum
GER
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th-8th Place Semi Final 1 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
15:30
FINISHED
27 : 31

University of Valencia
ESP
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Meryem Yildirim
GER
15:30
FINISHED
4 : 0

Pola Giorgetti
GER
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Viktor Shevchenko
UKR
15:30
FINISHED
4 : 0

Gorkem Ozturk
TUR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #15 / Tatami 2

Alperen Yaman
TUR
15:35
FINISHED
3 : 1

Jakub Kulaga
POL
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Katarzyna Kalinowska
POL
15:35
FINISHED
1 : 6

Clemence Pea
FRA
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Oleh Pashchenko
UKR
15:35
FINISHED
2 : 2

Szymon Stawiarski
POL
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Mia Kadoic
SUI
15:40
FINISHED
2 : 5

Kinga Harast
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Tarek Elaswad
AUT
15:40
FINISHED
0 : 4

Davit Makyan
ARM
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Hamza Turulja
BIH
15:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Petar Zaborski
MKD
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 5th - 8th Semi Final 2 Małachowskiego

University of Miskolc
HUN
15:45
FINISHED
46 : 67

University of Zagreb
CRO
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Maria Korpela
FIN
15:45
FINISHED
0 : 3

Meryem Yildirim
GER
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Kyrylo Vatan
UKR
15:45
FINISHED
6 : 2

Raffaele Di Gioia
SUI
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Betim Maliqi
KOS
15:45
FINISHED
0 : 0

Jakub Stetina
SVK
Karate / Kumite Women +68 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Clemence Pea
FRA
15:50
FINISHED
4 : 4

Kinga Harast
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Victor Rubio San Antonio
ESP
15:50
FINISHED
0 : 8

Viktor Shevchenko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Erik Rahozenko
UKR
15:50
FINISHED
4 : 2

Enzo Berthon
FRA
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Szymon Stawiarski
POL
15:55
FINISHED
4 : 0

Robert Fekete
ROU
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Alperen Yaman
TUR
15:55
FINISHED
4 : 3

Sukhjote Sohal
GBR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Davit Makyan
ARM
16:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Kyrylo Vatan
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Petar Zaborski
MKD
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 5

Betim Maliqi
KOS
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Viktor Shevchenko
UKR
16:05
FINISHED
3 : 0

Szymon Stawiarski
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Erik Rahozenko
UKR
16:05
FINISHED
5 : 0

Alperen Yaman
TUR
Karate / Kumite Men +84 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Diogo Costa De Sousa
POR
16:10
FINISHED
3 : 5

Jakup Ajdari
KOS
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Davit Makyan
ARM
16:10
FINISHED
4 : 3

Viktor Shevchenko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Betim Maliqi
KOS
16:10
FINISHED
4 : 2

Erik Rahozenko
UKR
Karate / Kumite Men +84 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Leons Krasnovs
LAT
16:15
FINISHED
0 : 1

Dnylson Jacquet
FRA
Karate / Kumite Men +84 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Cole Rees-williams
GBR
16:20
FINISHED
1 : 9

David Petkov
MKD
Karate / Kumite Men +84 kg Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Alessandro Martina
ITA
16:25
FINISHED
0 : 8

Maciej Gebka
POL