Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2

University of Cyprus XD
CYP
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3

University of Pecs
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Strasbourg XD 2
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4

University of Nottingham
GBR
09:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lausanne XD 2
SUI
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5

University of Cyprus XD 2
CYP
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Nottingham XD 2
GBR
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #6

Nova University of Lisbon XD 2
POR
09:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Zagreb XD 2
CRO
Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Final phaze / Group A / Round 5 Małachowskiego

Szechenyi Istvan University
HUN
09:00
FINISHED
56 : 62

Lodz University of Technology
POL
Basketball / Basketball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Final phaze / Group A / Round 5 University of Lodz

Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
UKR
09:00
FINISHED
65 : 58

Charles University
CZE
Swimming / Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:02
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:03
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:06
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:08
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 4 Zatoka Sportu
09:09
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 5 Zatoka Sportu
09:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 6 Zatoka Sportu
09:12
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Backstroke 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:13
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Backstroke 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:14
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Backstroke 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:16
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Backstroke 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:18
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Backstroke 50m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:19
FINISHED
RESULTS
Handball / Handball Women Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Consolation round / Group Placement 9-11 / Match 1 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Radboud University Nijmegen
NED
09:30
FINISHED
34 : 16

University of Valencia
ESP
Swimming / Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:33
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #8

University of Lausanne XD 3
SUI
09:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Zagreb XD 3
CRO
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
09:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lausanne
SUI
Swimming / Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:35
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:38
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:43
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 3 Zatoka Sportu
09:45
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 4 Zatoka Sportu
09:46
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Medley 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:47
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Medley 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:51
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Medley 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
09:55
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Medley 200m Details | Competition
Heats / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
09:58
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Semi Final (SHIPJIN, KORYO) / Semi Final Skorupki
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Sport Climbing / Lead Men Details | Competition
Eliminations / Eliminations Zatoka Sportu / Level 0
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Sport Climbing / Lead Women Details | Competition
Eliminations / Eliminations Zatoka Sportu / Level 0
10:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2

University of Zagreb
CRO
10:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6

University of West Bohemia XD
CZE
10:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Pecs
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 1 (TAEBAEK, TEAGEUK 6 Jang) / Match 1 Skorupki

Sevval Gul
TUR
10:45
FINISHED
14.43 : 12.29

Aarshia Rajesh Balchandani Chawla
GBR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 1 (TAEBAEK, TEAGEUK 6 Jang) / Match 2 Skorupki

Csillag Virag Polgar
HUN
10:50
FINISHED
14.37 : 13.04

Lucy Xu
GBR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 1 (TAEBAEK, TEAGEUK 6 Jang) / Match 3 Skorupki

Alexa Palma Laszlo
HUN
10:55
FINISHED
14.53 : 14.1

Janice Jin
GBR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 1 (TAEBAEK, TEAGEUK 6 Jang) / Match 4 Skorupki

Myroslava Koval
UKR
11:00
FINISHED
14.67 : 13.5

Timea Szarka
HUN
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1
11:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2
11:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3
11:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 2 (TEAGEUK 8 Jang, TEAGEUK 7 Jang) / Match 1 Skorupki

Sevval Gul
TUR
11:05
FINISHED
14.77 : 14.34

Csillag Virag Polgar
HUN
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 2 Małachowskiego

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
GER
11:15
FINISHED
93 : 62

University of Lisbon
POR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 2 (TEAGEUK 8 Jang, TEAGEUK 7 Jang) / Match 2 Skorupki

Alexa Palma Laszlo
HUN
11:15
FINISHED
14.4 : 14.64

Myroslava Koval
UKR
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 1 University of Lodz

University of Vienna
AUT
11:15
FINISHED
98 : 46

University of Goettingen
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #4 Zatoka Sportu

Lennart Konder
GER
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

Thibault Maxime Bernetti
SUI
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #6 Zatoka Sportu

Jan Thiele
GER
11:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Lucien Mulberg
GBR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #23 Zatoka Sportu

Michal Gomola
POL
11:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Mykhailo Vyshnevyi
UKR
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Anilana

German Sport University Cologne
GER
11:30
FINISHED
30 : 37

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 3 (PYONGWON, KEUMGANG) / Gold medal Skorupki

Sevval Gul
TUR
11:30
FINISHED
14.4 : 14.54

Myroslava Koval
UKR
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
11:30
FINISHED
38 : 16

Ovidius University  
ROU
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 4 Zgierz Nowa
11:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa
11:30
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #19 Zatoka Sportu

Nicolas Dimitri Gerber
SUI
11:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

James Lin
GBR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #21 Zatoka Sportu

Sebestyen Nagy
HUN
11:35
FINISHED
1 : 2

Ivan Medynskyi
LTU
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2
11:35
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 3 Zgierz Nowa
11:55
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Semi final (TEAGEUK 7 Jang, KORYO) / Semi Final Skorupki
12:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Julian Enrik Smoliga
SVK
12:10
FINISHED
22.18 : 22.66

Oleksandr Cherniaiev
UKR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Oleksandr Cherniaiev
UKR
12:10
FINISHED
22.66 : 21.1

Jose Pedro Goncalves Lemos
POR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Jose Pedro Goncalves Lemos
POR
12:10
FINISHED
21.1 : 23.74

Yaroslav Fedorov
UKR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Yaroslav Fedorov
UKR
12:10
FINISHED
23.74 : 21.54

Maks Luka Senjug
CRO
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Maks Luka Senjug
CRO
12:10
FINISHED
21.54 : 21.64

Lukasz Sulejczak
POL
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Lukasz Sulejczak
POL
12:10
FINISHED
21.64 : 22.92

Fabian Straub
GER
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Round 2 / Group / Kata men's tournament R2-G1 (8) / Tatami 2

Fabian Straub
GER
12:10
FINISHED
22.92 : 22.2

James Harrison
GBR
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Kata men's tournament R2-G2 (8) / Tatami 3
12:10
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #8 Zatoka Sportu

Stavros Hadjicostis
CYP
12:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Jan Viktora
CZE
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #12 Zatoka Sportu

Marton Szerecz
HUN
12:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Tomas Baeta Martins Correia
POR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #14 Zatoka Sportu

Fran Pipunic
CRO
12:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sijie Wei
GBR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #16 Zatoka Sportu

Krzysztof Jakowczuk
POL
12:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ihor Kalinichenko
UKR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #17 Zatoka Sportu

Filip Jagar
CRO
12:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

David Walsh
IRL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #25 Zatoka Sportu

Rodrigo Mauricio Dias
POR
12:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Orestis Pissis
CYP
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 4 Zgierz Nowa
12:20
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 1 (TEAGEUK 6 Jang, TEAGEUK 8 Jang) / Match 1 Skorupki

Furkan Bayrak
TUR
12:45
FINISHED
15.47 : 13.73

Fabian Burkhardt
GBR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Kotryna Remeikaite
LTU
12:45
FINISHED
1 : 2

Camille Tavernier
SUI
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Zatoka Sportu

Barbara Janicic
CRO
12:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

Brid Stepper
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #27 Zatoka Sportu

Maciej Gomola
POL
12:45
FINISHED
2 : 1

Atithya Maheshwari
GBR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #29 Zatoka Sportu

Miklos Vegh
HUN
12:45
FINISHED
1 : 2

Conor Bradley
IRL
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 3 / Kata men's tournament R3-G1 (4) / Tatami 3
12:50
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 3 / Kata men's tournament R3-G2 (4) / Tatami 3
12:50
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 1 (TEAGEUK 6 Jang, TEAGEUK 8 Jang) / Match 2 Skorupki

Gergely Szabo
HUN
12:50
FINISHED
14 : 14.53

Nicolaos Tragkos
GER
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa
12:50
FINISHED
RESULTS
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 1 (TEAGEUK 6 Jang, TEAGEUK 8 Jang) / Match 3 Skorupki

Mykhailo Kniazhev
UKR
12:55
FINISHED
14.42 : 14.14

Krisztian Szabo
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 1 (TEAGEUK 6 Jang, TEAGEUK 8 Jang) / Match 4 Skorupki

Adrian Wassmuth
GER
13:00
FINISHED
14.83 : 14.44

Bunyamin Yavuz
TUR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 2 (TAEBAEK, KEUMGANG) / Match 1 Skorupki

Furkan Bayrak
TUR
13:05
FINISHED
15.47 : 14.17

Nicolaos Tragkos
GER
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Rachael Woods
GBR
13:05
FINISHED
2 : 1

Anastasiia Prokopovych
LTU
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Zatoka Sportu

Zofia Tomczak
POL
13:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Stefani Fragkou
CYP
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Finals / Group / Kata men's tournament R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2) / Tatami 2

Matteo Tamborlani
CZE
13:10
FINISHED
24.26 : 23.66

Fabian Straub
GER
Karate / Kata men’s tournament Details | Standings | Competition
Finals / Group / Kata men's tournament R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2) / Tatami 3

Andrei Gabriel Nedelcu
ROU
13:10
FINISHED
21.5 : 22.66

James Harrison
GBR
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 2 (TAEBAEK, KEUMGANG) / Match 2 Skorupki

Mykhailo Kniazhev
UKR
13:15
FINISHED
14.47 : 14.39

Adrian Wassmuth
GER
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Zatoka Sportu

Inga Sadaic
CRO
13:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Anouk Nambot
FRA
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2#1 Zatoka Sportu

John Torjussen
GBR
13:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Hendrik Waldyk-hoffmann
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #5 Zatoka Sportu

Oleksandr Shmundiak
LTU
13:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

Baptiste Bordier
SUI
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #16 Zatoka Sportu

Lukasz Cimosz
POL
13:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

Valentin Singer
FRA
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1
13:25
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2
13:25
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3
13:25
FINISHED
RESULTS
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Anilana

University of Zagreb
CRO
13:30
FINISHED
31 : 26

University of Bochum
GER
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 13th - 16th Place Semi Final 2 Małachowskiego

Lodz University of Technology
POL
13:30
FINISHED
57 : 85

Hungarian University of Sports Science
HUN
Taekwondo / Recognized Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Final 3 (PYONGWON, SHIPJIN) / Gold medal Skorupki

Furkan Bayrak
TUR
13:30
FINISHED
15.43 : 14.17

Mykhailo Kniazhev
UKR
Handball / Handball Women Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

University of Bordeaux
FRA
13:30
FINISHED
28 : 25

University of Gdansk
POL
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Semi finals / 9th - 12th Place Semi Final 1 University of Lodz

University of Bologna
ITA
13:30
FINISHED
99 : 86

University of Liège
BEL
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Kata men's team tournament Bronze R2 Medal Match 1 (2) / Tatami 2
13:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Kata men's team tournament Bronze R2 Medal Match 2 (2) / Tatami 3
13:40
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #2 Zatoka Sportu

Tymoteusz Malik
POL
13:40
FINISHED
2 : 1

Lennart Konder
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Viacheslav Yakovlev
UKR
13:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jan Thiele
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #4 Zatoka Sportu

Michal Matysiak
POL
13:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jan Viktora
CZE
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #6 Zatoka Sportu

Gabin Bertapelle
FRA
13:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

Marton Szerecz
HUN
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #7 Zatoka Sportu

Gregoire Deschamp
FRA
13:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

Sijie Wei
GBR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #8 Zatoka Sportu

Joao Leong Chang
POR
13:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

Krzysztof Jakowczuk
POL
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Pool 2 / Tatami 3

University of Vienna
AUT
14:05
FINISHED
1 : 3

Coventry University
GBR
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 3 / Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1
14:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Gazi University
TUR
14:10
FINISHED
3 : 1

Kazimierz Wielki University in Bydgoszcz
POL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #9 Zatoka Sportu

David Walsh
IRL
14:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Moritz Rappen
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #10 Zatoka Sportu

Nicolas Dimitri Gerber
SUI
14:15
FINISHED
1 : 2

Amaury Lievre
FRA
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa

University of Szeged
HUN
14:15
FINISHED
0 : 3

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje  
MKD
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Gazi University
TUR
14:15
FINISHED
2 : 3

The South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University K.D. Ushinskogo
UKR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa

University of Pristina
KOS
14:20
FINISHED
2 : 3

Aix-Marseille University
FRA
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Pool 1 Zgierz Nowa

University of Zagreb
CRO
14:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Comenius University
SVK
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Round 3 / Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1
14:25
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #11 Zatoka Sportu

Ivan Medynskyi
LTU
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jakub Wydra
POL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #12 Zatoka Sportu

Mykhailo Vyshnevyi
UKR
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Jiri Kral
CZE
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #13 Zatoka Sportu

Rodrigo Mauricio Dias
POR
14:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Jonas Kaiser
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #14 Zatoka Sportu

Maciej Gomola
POL
14:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

Hlib Beketov
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
14:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Laura Wich
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #15 Zatoka Sportu

Conor Bradley
IRL
14:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

Marcin Nowak
POL
Taekwondo / Free-Style Poomsae women’s tournament Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki
15:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1
15:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zatoka Sportu

Lucie Novotna
CZE
15:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Valyeriya Masaylo
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Samanta Golubickaite
LTU
15:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Fanni Dora Kiss
HUN
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zatoka Sportu

Ana Rita Amelio Fernandes
POR
15:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Camille Tavernier
SUI
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zatoka Sportu

Sabina Milova
CZE
15:05
FINISHED
1 : 2

Aimie Whiteman
GBR
Karate / Kata women’s tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1
15:05
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Warsaw
POL
15:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Turku Female Team Kumite
FIN
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Warsaw
POL
15:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

Lviv State University of Physical Culture
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zatoka Sportu

Zuzanna Parysz
POL
15:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Yana Sobko
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zatoka Sportu

Tanina Mammeri
FRA
15:25
FINISHED
1 : 2

Vanessa Seele
GER
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Pristina
KOS
15:25
FINISHED
2 : 1

Marmara University
TUR
Handball / Handball Men Details | Standings | Competition | Scorers
Consolation round / Group / Match 1 Anilana

Istanbul University
TUR
15:30
FINISHED
44 : 37

Lithuanian Sports University
LTU
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 1 Pool 2 Artego Arena / Tatami 2

Coventry University
GBR
15:30
FINISHED
1 : 3

Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture
UKR
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Comenius University
SVK
15:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Burgundy KW
FRA
15:35
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Nottingham KW
GBR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 2 Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

University of Brescia KMT
ITA
15:35
FINISHED
3 : 0

National University of Physical Education and Sport KMT
ROU
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zatoka Sportu

Klaudia Ostrowska
POL
15:40
W.O.
0 : 2

Brid Stepper
GER
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #9 Zatoka Sportu

Rachael Woods
GBR
15:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Laurene Yvonne Patricia Lovey
SUI
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #10 Zatoka Sportu

Mariana Gomes Afonso
POR
15:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Valeriia Rudakova
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #11 Zatoka Sportu

Zofia Tomczak
POL
15:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Marcelina Franczuk
POL
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje
MKD
15:40
FINISHED
2 : 0

Opole University of Technology KW
POL
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 3 Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Lodz University of Technology
POL
15:40
FINISHED
0 : 3

Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University KMT
UKR
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 University of Lodz

Masaryk University
CZE
15:45
FINISHED
92 : 89

University of Seville
ESP
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

National University of Physical Education and Sport KW
ROU
15:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Linz
AUT
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter Finals / Quarter Final 4 Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Lviv State University of Physical Culture KMT
UKR
15:45
FINISHED
0 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Odesa Mechnikov National University KW
UKR
15:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

Silesian University of Technology KW
POL
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

The South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University K.D. Ushinskogo
UKR
15:50
FINISHED
1 : 3

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje  
MKD
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Aix-Marseille University
FRA
15:54
FINISHED
1 : 3

Comenius University
SVK
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #8 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Lodz University of Technology
POL
15:55
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Turku Female Team Kumite
FIN
Taekwondo / Free-Style Poomsae men’s tournament Details | Competition
Final / Final Skorupki
16:00
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #12 Zatoka Sportu

Weronika Stankiewicz
POL
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Rosy Pancasari
FRA
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #13 Zatoka Sportu

Anouk Nambot
FRA
16:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Carla Martinez
FRA
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Warsaw
POL
16:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Pristina
KOS
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 1 Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture
UKR
16:00
FINISHED
3 : 0

University of Brescia KMT
ITA
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
16:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Burgundy KW
FRA
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Semi Final 2 Pool 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University KMT
UKR
16:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Marmara University
TUR
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje
MKD
16:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Linz
AUT
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

St. Cyril and Methodius University of Skopje  
MKD
16:10
FINISHED
3 : 0

Comenius University
SVK
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #14 Zatoka Sportu

Laurine Adler
FRA
16:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Indira Aurelia Dickhauser
SUI
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #15 Zatoka Sportu

Mariana Leong Chang
POR
16:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

Friederike Henze
GER
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #16 Zatoka Sportu

Magdalena Witek
POL
16:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

Kate Frost
IRL
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Odesa Mechnikov National University KW
UKR
16:15
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Turku Female Team Kumite
FIN
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zgierz Nowa

Kharkiv State Academy of Physical Culture
UKR
16:20
FINISHED
3 : 1

Marmara University
TUR
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Pristina
KOS
16:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Zagreb
CRO
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi finals / Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Linz
AUT
16:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Odesa Mechnikov National University KW
UKR
Swimming / Swimming Women Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:02
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Butterfly 50m Details | Competition
Final / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:04
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Backstroke 50m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:06
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Backstroke 50m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:09
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Bordeaux
FRA
17:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Technological University of Dublin XD
IRL
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 Zatoka Sportu

University of Nottingham XD 2
GBR
17:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Bordeaux XD 2
FRA
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 Zatoka Sportu

University of Strasbourg XD 3
FRA
17:10
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Nottingham XD 3
GBR
Badminton / Mixed Double Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
17:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Swimming / Swimming Women Freestyle 400m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:23
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #8 Zatoka Sportu

Marcin Nowak
POL
17:25
FINISHED
0 : 2

Valentin Singer
FRA
Swimming / Swimming Men Freestyle 400m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:29
FINISHED
RESULTS
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Anilana

University of Valencia
ESP
17:30
FINISHED
24 : 25

University of Granada
ESP
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 1 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

Norwegian University of Science and Technology
NOR
17:30
FINISHED
24 : 31

Jan Evangelista Purkyne University
CZE
Swimming / Swimming Women Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:47
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Breaststroke 100m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:50
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Women Medley 200m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:53
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Men Medley 200m Details | Competition
Finals / Final Zatoka Sportu
17:59
FINISHED
RESULTS
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 2 Małachowskiego

Polish Naval Academy of the Heroes of Westerplatte
POL
18:00
FINISHED
88 : 67

University of Miskolc
HUN
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 University of Lodz

Beykent University
TUR
18:00
FINISHED
61 : 57

University of Pitesti
ROU
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Daniella Csilla Gonda
HUN
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Valyeriya Masaylo
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #4 Zatoka Sportu

Vanessa Seele
GER
18:00
FINISHED
0 : 2

Brid Stepper
GER
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #1 Zatoka Sportu

John Torjussen
GBR
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Tymoteusz Malik
POL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #2 Zatoka Sportu

Viacheslav Yakovlev
UKR
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 0

Michal Matysiak
POL
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Oleksandr Shmundiak
LTU
18:00
FINISHED
2 : 1

Marton Szerecz
HUN
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #4 Zatoka Sportu

Sijie Wei
GBR
18:00
FINISHED
1 : 2

Krzysztof Jakowczuk
POL
Karate / Kumite Men -75 kg Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Kyrylo Vatan
UKR
18:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Viktor Shevchenko
UKR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

University of Szeged
HUN
18:10
FINISHED
1 : 3

The South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University K.D. Ushinskogo
UKR
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi Finals / Repechage Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

Coventry University
GBR
18:10
FINISHED
2 : 3

University of Brescia KMT
ITA
Sport Climbing / Lead Men Details | Competition
Finals / Finals Zatoka Sportu / Level 0
18:15
FINISHED
RESULTS
Sport Climbing / Lead Women Details | Competition
Finals / Finals Zatoka Sportu / Level 0
18:15
FINISHED
RESULTS
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #2 Zatoka Sportu

Samanta Golubickaite
LTU
18:35
FINISHED
2 : 0

Ana Rita Amelio Fernandes
POR
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #5 Zatoka Sportu

David Walsh
IRL
18:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Amaury Lievre
FRA
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #6 Zatoka Sportu

Ivan Medynskyi
LTU
18:35
FINISHED
0 : 2

Jiri Kral
CZE
Badminton / Men Singles Details | Competition
Third round / Round 3 #7 Zatoka Sportu

Rodrigo Mauricio Dias
POR
18:35
FINISHED
2 : 1

Hlib Beketov
UKR
Swimming / Swimming Mixed tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 1 Zatoka Sportu
18:38
FINISHED
RESULTS
Swimming / Swimming Mixed tournament, Freestyle Relay 4x100 m Details | Competition
Finals / Heat 2 Zatoka Sportu
18:43
FINISHED
RESULTS
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 2

The South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University K.D. Ushinskogo
UKR
18:50
FINISHED
3 : 0

Comenius University
SVK
Karate / Kumite men’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 3

University of Brescia KMT
ITA
18:50
FINISHED
0 : 3

Marmara University
TUR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Aimie Whiteman
GBR
18:55
FINISHED
1 : 2

Yana Sobko
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #5 Zatoka Sportu

Rachael Woods
GBR
18:55
FINISHED
2 : 0

Valeriia Rudakova
UKR
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #6 Zatoka Sportu

Zofia Tomczak
POL
19:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Rosy Pancasari
FRA
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #7 Zatoka Sportu

Carla Martinez
FRA
19:10
FINISHED
2 : 0

Indira Aurelia Dickhauser
SUI
Badminton / Women Singles Details | Competition
Round 3 / Round 3 #8 Zatoka Sportu

Mariana Leong Chang
POR
19:10
FINISHED
0 : 2

Kate Frost
IRL
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Anilana

Stefan cel Mare University of Suceava
ROU
19:30
FINISHED
32 : 31

University of Bochum
GER
Handball / Handball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 3 Sport Arena, Atlas Arena (MAKIS)

University of Minho
POR
19:30
FINISHED
31 : 25

Opole University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #2 Zatoka Sportu

German Sport University Cologne MD
GER
19:30
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Bordeaux MD
FRA
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Nottingham MD 1
GBR
19:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Zagreb
CRO
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Jozef Pilsudski Academy of Physical Education in Warsaw
POL
19:30
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Pecs MD 1
HUN
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #6 Zatoka Sportu

University of Lausanne MD 1
SUI
19:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

Gdansk University of Technology MD 1
POL
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #7 Zatoka Sportu

University of Cyprus MD
CYP
19:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

Nova University of Lisbon MD 1
POR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #8 Zatoka Sportu

University of Strasbourg MD
FRA
19:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

German Sport University Cologne MD 1
GER
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Marmara University
TUR
19:45
FINISHED
1 : 2

University of Zagreb
CRO
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Finals / Bronze Medal Match 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

University of Turku Female Team Kumite
FIN
19:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Linz
AUT
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage Semi Final 1 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Marmara University
TUR
19:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Warsaw
POL
Karate / Kumite women’s team tournament Details | Competition
Semi finals / Repechage Semi Final 2 Zgierz Nowa / Tatami 1

Silesian University of Technology KW
POL
19:45
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Turku Female Team Kumite
FIN
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #9 Zatoka Sportu

University of Lausanne MD 2
SUI
20:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Oxford MD 1
GBR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #10 Zatoka Sportu

Gdansk University of Technology MD 2
POL
20:05
FINISHED
0 : 2

Nova University of Lisbon MD 2
POR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #11 Zatoka Sportu

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
20:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

Gdansk University of Technology MD 3
POL
Basketball / Basketball Men Details | Competition | Scorers
Quarter finals / Quarter Final 4 Małachowskiego

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
20:15
FINISHED
66 : 54

University of Zagreb
CRO
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Nova University of Lisbon
POR
20:20
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #13 Zatoka Sportu

University of West Bohemia MD
CZE
20:20
FINISHED
2 : 1

University of Duisburg-Essen MD
GER
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #14 Zatoka Sportu

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw MD
POL
20:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Oxford MD 2
GBR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
First round / Round 1 #15 Zatoka Sportu

University of Strasbourg MD 2
FRA
20:20
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Pecs MD 2
HUN
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #2 Zatoka Sportu

University of Cyprus
CYP
20:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw
POL
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #3 Zatoka Sportu

University of Zagreb
CRO
20:40
FINISHED
0 : 2

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #4 Zatoka Sportu

University of Pecs
HUN
20:55
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Strasbourg
FRA
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 1 / Round 1 #5 Zatoka Sportu

University of Nottingham
GBR
20:55
W.O.
2 : 0

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #2 Zatoka Sportu

University of Pecs MD 1
HUN
21:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Nottingham MD 1
GBR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #3 Zatoka Sportu

University of Nottingham MD 3
GBR
21:15
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lausanne MD 1
SUI
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #4 Zatoka Sportu

Nova University of Lisbon MD 1
POR
21:15
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Strasbourg MD
FRA
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #5 Zatoka Sportu

University of Lausanne MD 2
SUI
21:30
FINISHED
2 : 0

Nova University of Lisbon MD 2
POR
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #7 Zatoka Sportu

University of West Bohemia MD
CZE
21:45
FINISHED
2 : 0

University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw MD
POL
Badminton / Men double Details | Competition
Secound round / Round 2 #8 Zatoka Sportu

University of Strasbourg MD 2
FRA
21:45
FINISHED
2 : 1

Vytautas Magnus University
LTU
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #1 Zatoka Sportu

Technological University of Dublin
IRL
21:50
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Lausanne
SUI
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #2 Zatoka Sportu

University of Duisburg-Essen
GER
21:50
FINISHED
0 : 2

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #3 Zatoka Sportu

Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding
UKR
22:05
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Bordeaux
FRA
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #5 Zatoka Sportu

Gdansk University of Technology
POL
22:25
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of West Bohemia
CZE
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #6 Zatoka Sportu

University of Strasbourg
FRA
22:25
FINISHED
1 : 2

German Sport University Cologne
GER
Badminton / Women Double Details | Competition
Round 2 / Round 2 #7 Zatoka Sportu

University of Nottingham
GBR
22:25
FINISHED
2 : 0

University of Strasbourg WD
FRA

Results and data handling by Furki sport